календарь матчей: МОА Черноземье 2018

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 21.04.2018 Красный-СГАФКСТ2 - 0Елец
1 21.04.2018 Авангард-м К2 - 0Металлург-М
1 21.04.2018 Орел0 - 1Спартак Россошь
1 22.04.2018 Локомотив Лиски3 - 2Тамбов-М
1 22.04.2018 Факел-М2 - 1Искра Смоленск
1 23.05.2018 Атом Нововоронеж_ - _Металлург-ОЭМК
2 28.04.2018 Спартак Россошь_ - _Атом Нововоронеж
2 28.04.2018 Тамбов-М_ - _Орел
2 28.04.2018 Олимпик Новая Усмань_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
2 29.04.2018 Металлург-ОЭМК_ - _Факел-М
2 29.04.2018 Авангард-м К_ - _Локомотив Лиски
2 29.04.2018 Елец_ - _Металлург-М
3 05.05.2018 Металлург-М_ - _Олимпик Новая Усмань
3 05.05.2018 Локомотив Лиски_ - _Елец
3 05.05.2018 Факел-М_ - _Спартак Россошь
3 05.05.2018 Искра Смоленск_ - _Металлург-ОЭМК
3 06.05.2018 Орел_ - _Авангард-м К
3 06.05.2018 Атом Нововоронеж_ - _Тамбов-М
4 12.05.2018 Спартак Россошь_ - _Искра Смоленск
4 12.05.2018 Елец_ - _Орел
4 12.05.2018 Олимпик Новая Усмань_ - _Локомотив Лиски
4 12.05.2018 Красный-СГАФКСТ_ - _Металлург-М
4 13.05.2018 Тамбов-М_ - _Факел-М
4 13.05.2018 Авангард-м К_ - _Атом Нововоронеж
5 19.05.2018 Локомотив Лиски_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
5 19.05.2018 Орел_ - _Олимпик Новая Усмань
5 19.05.2018 Атом Нововоронеж_ - _Елец
5 19.05.2018 Факел-М_ - _Авангард-м К
5 19.05.2018 Искра Смоленск_ - _Тамбов-М
5 19.05.2018 Металлург-ОЭМК_ - _Спартак Россошь
6 26.05.2018 Авангард-м К_ - _Искра Смоленск
6 26.05.2018 Елец_ - _Факел-М
6 26.05.2018 Олимпик Новая Усмань_ - _Атом Нововоронеж
6 26.05.2018 Металлург-М_ - _Локомотив Лиски
6 30.05.2018 Тамбов-М_ - _Металлург-ОЭМК
6 27.06.2018 Красный-СГАФКСТ_ - _Орел
7 02.05.2018 Орел_ - _Металлург-М
7 02.05.2018 Атом Нововоронеж_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
7 02.05.2018 Факел-М_ - _Олимпик Новая Усмань
7 02.05.2018 Искра Смоленск_ - _Елец
7 02.05.2018 Спартак Россошь_ - _Тамбов-М
7 02.05.2018 Металлург-ОЭМК_ - _Авангард-м К
8 09.06.2018 Авангард-м К_ - _Спартак Россошь
8 09.06.2018 Елец_ - _Металлург-ОЭМК
8 09.06.2018 Олимпик Новая Усмань_ - _Искра Смоленск
8 09.06.2018 Красный-СГАФКСТ_ - _Факел-М
8 09.06.2018 Металлург-М_ - _Атом Нововоронеж
8 09.06.2018 Локомотив Лиски_ - _Орел
9 16.06.2018 Атом Нововоронеж_ - _Локомотив Лиски
9 16.06.2018 Факел-М_ - _Металлург-М
9 16.06.2018 Искра Смоленск_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
9 16.06.2018 Металлург-ОЭМК_ - _Олимпик Новая Усмань
9 16.06.2018 Спартак Россошь_ - _Елец
9 16.06.2018 Тамбов-М_ - _Авангард-м К
10 23.06.2018 Елец_ - _Тамбов-М
10 23.06.2018 Олимпик Новая Усмань_ - _Спартак Россошь
10 23.06.2018 Красный-СГАФКСТ_ - _Металлург-ОЭМК
10 23.06.2018 Металлург-М_ - _Искра Смоленск
10 23.06.2018 Локомотив Лиски_ - _Факел-М
10 23.06.2018 Орел_ - _Атом Нововоронеж
11 30.06.2018 Факел-М_ - _Орел
11 30.06.2018 Искра Смоленск_ - _Локомотив Лиски
11 30.06.2018 Металлург-ОЭМК_ - _Металлург-М
11 30.06.2018 Спартак Россошь_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
11 30.06.2018 Тамбов-М_ - _Олимпик Новая Усмань
11 30.06.2018 Авангард-м К_ - _Елец
12 04.07.2018 Красный-СГАФКСТ_ - _Тамбов-М
12 07.07.2018 Олимпик Новая Усмань_ - _Авангард-м К
12 07.07.2018 Металлург-М_ - _Спартак Россошь
12 07.07.2018 Локомотив Лиски_ - _Металлург-ОЭМК
12 07.07.2018 Орел_ - _Искра Смоленск
12 07.07.2018 Атом Нововоронеж_ - _Факел-М
13 11.07.2018 Металлург-ОЭМК_ - _Орел
13 14.07.2018 Искра Смоленск_ - _Атом Нововоронеж
13 14.07.2018 Спартак Россошь_ - _Локомотив Лиски
13 14.07.2018 Тамбов-М_ - _Металлург-М
13 14.07.2018 Авангард-м К_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
13 14.07.2018 Елец_ - _Олимпик Новая Усмань