календарь матчей: ДАЛЬНИЙ ВОСТОК

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 10.05.2015 Благовещенск4 - 1Сахалин М
1 10.05.2015 Белогорск3 - 0Ноглики
1 13.05.2015 Белогорск9 - 0Сахалин М
1 13.05.2015 Благовещенск5 - 0Ноглики
2 16.05.2015 Якутия РСДЮФШ2 - 1Сахалин М
2 17.05.2015 Луч-Энергия М4 - 1Биробиджан
2 20.05.2015 Якутия РСДЮФШ1 - 2Белогорск
3 24.05.2015 Якутия РСДЮФШ0 - 3Благовещенск
3 24.05.2015 Луч-Энергия М2 - 1ДСИ
3 31.05.2015 Сахалин М7 - 0Якутия РСДЮФШ
4 03.06.2015 ДСИ1 - 1Белогорск
4 03.06.2015 СКА Энергия-М1 - 0Благовещенск
4 03.06.2015 Ноглики4 - 1Якутия РСДЮФШ
5 06.06.2015 ДСИ3 - 1Благовещенск
5 06.06.2015 СКА Энергия-М1 - 0Белогорск
5 06.06.2015 Сахалин М1 - 0Луч-Энергия М
5 07.06.2015 Биробиджан7 - 0Якутия РСДЮФШ
6 09.06.2015 Ноглики3 - 0Луч-Энергия М
6 11.06.2015 СКА Энергия-М5 - 0Якутия РСДЮФШ
6 12.06.2015 Белогорск0 - 0Благовещенск
6 12.06.2015 Сахалин М2 - 1Ноглики
7 14.06.2015 СКА Энергия-М2 - 0Биробиджан
7 14.06.2015 ДСИ10 - 0Якутия РСДЮФШ
7 20.06.2015 Благовещенск0 - 1Биробиджан
7 21.06.2015 Ноглики2 - 0ДСИ
7 01.08.2015 Сахалин М0 - 1СКА Энергия-М
8 24.06.2015 Сахалин М0 - 0ДСИ
8 28.06.2015 Ноглики6 - 0Биробиджан
8 30.06.2015 Луч-Энергия М3 - 0Благовещенск
8 26.08.2015 Ноглики2 - 0СКА Энергия-М
9 01.07.2015 Сахалин М1 - 0Биробиджан
9 05.07.2015 Луч-Энергия М4 - 2Белогорск
9 05.07.2015 ДСИ4 - 0СКА Энергия-М
9 08.07.2015 Биробиджан0 - 1Белогорск
9 11.07.2015 Луч-Энергия М0 - 0СКА Энергия-М
9 12.07.2015 ДСИ8 - 0Биробиджан
10 16.07.2015 Ноглики4 - 0Сахалин М
10 18.07.2015 СКА Энергия-М3 - 2ДСИ
10 19.07.2015 Благовещенск3 - 1Белогорск
10 26.07.2015 Биробиджан1 - 4Ноглики
10 26.07.2015 Луч-Энергия М0 - 0Сахалин М
11 29.07.2015 Луч-Энергия М3 - 1Ноглики
11 29.07.2015 Биробиджан0 - 0Сахалин М
11 29.07.2015 Якутия РСДЮФШ1 - 8СКА Энергия-М
11 01.08.2015 Биробиджан1 - 1СКА Энергия-М
11 01.08.2015 Якутия РСДЮФШ0 - 7ДСИ
12 04.08.2015 Биробиджан1 - 2ДСИ
12 16.08.2015 Ноглики3 - 1Белогорск
12 16.08.2015 Сахалин М0 - 2Благовещенск
12 16.08.2015 СКА Энергия-М1 - 0Луч-Энергия М
12 19.09.2015 Белогорск3 - 1Биробиджан
13 19.08.2015 Сахалин М0 - 2Белогорск
13 19.08.2015 Ноглики1 - 0Благовещенск
13 19.08.2015 ДСИ3 - 0Луч-Энергия М
13 23.08.2015 Луч-Энергия М3 - 0Якутия РСДЮФШ
13 30.08.2015 Якутия РСДЮФШ2 - 0Биробиджан
14 03.09.2015 ДСИ4 - 2Сахалин М
14 03.09.2015 СКА Энергия-М1 - 1Ноглики
14 06.09.2015 СКА Энергия-М2 - 1Сахалин М
14 06.09.2015 Биробиджан0 - 1Благовещенск
14 06.09.2015 ДСИ2 - 0Ноглики
15 10.09.2015 Якутия РСДЮФШ1 - 5Ноглики
15 10.09.2015 Белогорск7 - 0Луч-Энергия М
15 13.09.2015 Благовещенск4 - 1Луч-Энергия М
15 16.09.2015 Белогорск8 - 1Якутия РСДЮФШ
15 19.09.2015 Благовещенск6 - 1Якутия РСДЮФШ
16 24.09.2015 Благовещенск2 - 0СКА Энергия-М
16 24.09.2015 Биробиджан1 - 1Луч-Энергия М
16 24.09.2015 Белогорск1 - 3ДСИ
16 27.09.2015 Белогорск3 - 0СКА Энергия-М
16 27.09.2015 Благовещенск3 - 2ДСИ
16 27.09.2015 Якутия РСДЮФШ1 - 4Луч-Энергия М