календарь матчей: 2018 Московская обл (Группа А)

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 21.04.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск3 - 3Квант Обнинск
1 21.04.2018 Титан Клин3 - 0Сатурн-2 Раменское
1 21.04.2018 СтАрс Коломна3 - 0Знамя
1 21.04.2018 Витязь-М Подольск2 - 3Пересвет
1 21.04.2018 Долгопрудный-22 - 3Центр спорта
1 21.04.2018 Керамик1 - 2Металлист (Королев)
1 22.04.2018 Сергиев Посад2 - 1Истра
1 22.04.2018 Коломна-21 - 5Люберцы
2 29.04.2018 Пересвет_ - _Сергиев Посад
2 29.04.2018 Керамик_ - _Коломна-2
2 29.04.2018 Люберцы_ - _Титан Клин
2 29.04.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Долгопрудный-2
2 29.04.2018 Центр спорта_ - _СтАрс Коломна
2 29.04.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
2 29.04.2018 Истра_ - _Металлист (Королев)
2 29.04.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Знамя
3 05.05.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Квант Обнинск
3 05.05.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Знамя
3 05.05.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Центр спорта
3 05.05.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Люберцы
3 05.05.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Металлист (Королев)
3 07.05.2018 Истра_ - _Пересвет
3 07.05.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
3 07.05.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Керамик
4 12.05.2018 Пересвет_ - _Металлист (Королев)
4 12.05.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Истра
4 12.05.2018 Знамя_ - _Сергиев Посад
4 12.05.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
4 12.05.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
4 12.05.2018 Люберцы_ - _СтАрс Коломна
4 12.05.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Титан Клин
4 14.05.2018 Керамик_ - _Долгопрудный-2
5 19.05.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Металлист (Королев)
5 19.05.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Коломна-2
5 19.05.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Люберцы
5 19.05.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
5 19.05.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Центр спорта
5 19.05.2018 Пересвет_ - _Квант Обнинск
5 21.05.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Керамик
5 21.05.2018 Истра_ - _Знамя
6 23.05.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Металлист (Королев)
6 23.05.2018 Знамя_ - _Пересвет
6 23.05.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Истра
6 23.05.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Сергиев Посад
6 23.05.2018 Люберцы_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
6 23.05.2018 Керамик_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
6 23.05.2018 Коломна-2_ - _СтАрс Коломна
6 23.05.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Долгопрудный-2
7 26.05.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Металлист (Королев)
7 26.05.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Титан Клин
7 26.05.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Коломна-2
7 26.05.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Керамик
7 26.05.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Люберцы
7 26.05.2018 Истра_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
7 26.05.2018 Пересвет_ - _Центр спорта
7 26.05.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Знамя
8 02.06.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Знамя
8 02.06.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Квант Обнинск
8 02.06.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Пересвет
8 02.06.2018 Люберцы_ - _Истра
8 02.06.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
8 02.06.2018 Титан Клин_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
8 02.06.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _СтАрс Коломна
8 04.06.2018 Керамик_ - _Сергиев Посад
9 11.06.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Металлист (Королев)
9 11.06.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Долгопрудный-2
9 11.06.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Титан Клин
9 11.06.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Коломна-2
9 11.06.2018 Истра_ - _Керамик
9 11.06.2018 Пересвет_ - _Люберцы
9 11.06.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
9 11.06.2018 Знамя_ - _Центр спорта
10 16.06.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Центр спорта
10 16.06.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Знамя
10 16.06.2018 Люберцы_ - _Квант Обнинск
10 16.06.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Истра
10 16.06.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Сергиев Посад
10 16.06.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
10 18.06.2018 Керамик_ - _Пересвет
10 18.06.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
11 20.06.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Металлист (Королев)
11 20.06.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _СтАрс Коломна
11 20.06.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Долгопрудный-2
11 20.06.2018 Истра_ - _Титан Клин
11 20.06.2018 Пересвет_ - _Коломна-2
11 20.06.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Керамик
11 20.06.2018 Знамя_ - _Люберцы
11 20.06.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
12 23.06.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
12 23.06.2018 Люберцы_ - _Центр спорта
12 23.06.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Квант Обнинск
12 23.06.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Истра
12 23.06.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Сергиев Посад
12 23.06.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
12 25.06.2018 Керамик_ - _Знамя
12 25.06.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Пересвет
13 30.06.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Металлист (Королев)
13 30.06.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
13 30.06.2018 Пересвет_ - _Долгопрудный-2
13 30.06.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Титан Клин
13 30.06.2018 Знамя_ - _Коломна-2
13 30.06.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Керамик
13 30.06.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Люберцы
13 02.07.2018 Истра_ - _СтАрс Коломна
14 07.07.2018 Люберцы_ - _Металлист (Королев)
14 07.07.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Центр спорта
14 07.07.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Квант Обнинск
14 07.07.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Истра
14 07.07.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Сергиев Посад
14 09.07.2018 Керамик_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
14 09.07.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Знамя
14 09.07.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Пересвет
15 04.07.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Титан Клин
15 11.07.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Металлист (Королев)
15 11.07.2018 Истра_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
15 11.07.2018 Пересвет_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
15 11.07.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _СтАрс Коломна
15 11.07.2018 Знамя_ - _Долгопрудный-2
15 11.07.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Коломна-2
15 11.07.2018 Люберцы_ - _Керамик
16 04.08.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Керамик
16 04.08.2018 Люберцы_ - _Коломна-2
16 04.08.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Титан Клин
16 04.08.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Долгопрудный-2
16 04.08.2018 Знамя_ - _СтАрс Коломна
16 04.08.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
16 04.08.2018 Пересвет_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
16 06.08.2018 Истра_ - _Сергиев Посад
17 11.08.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Пересвет
17 11.08.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Квант Обнинск
17 11.08.2018 Знамя_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
17 11.08.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Центр спорта
17 11.08.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
17 11.08.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Керамик
17 13.08.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Истра
17 13.08.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Люберцы
18 15.08.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Коломна-2
18 15.08.2018 Керамик_ - _Титан Клин
18 15.08.2018 Люберцы_ - _Долгопрудный-2
18 15.08.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _СтАрс Коломна
18 15.08.2018 Центр спорта_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
18 15.08.2018 Знамя_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
18 15.08.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Сергиев Посад
18 15.08.2018 Пересвет_ - _Истра
19 18.08.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Пересвет
19 18.08.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Знамя
19 18.08.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Центр спорта
19 18.08.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
19 18.08.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Керамик
19 18.08.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Коломна-2
19 20.08.2018 Истра_ - _Квант Обнинск
19 20.08.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Люберцы
20 25.08.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Титан Клин
20 25.08.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Долгопрудный-2
20 25.08.2018 Люберцы_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
20 25.08.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
20 25.08.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Сергиев Посад
20 25.08.2018 Знамя_ - _Истра
20 25.08.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Пересвет
20 27.08.2018 Керамик_ - _СтАрс Коломна
21 01.09.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Квант Обнинск
21 01.09.2018 Пересвет_ - _Знамя
21 01.09.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
21 01.09.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Люберцы
21 01.09.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Керамик
21 01.09.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Титан Клин
21 03.09.2018 Истра_ - _Центр спорта
21 03.09.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Коломна-2
22 08.09.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Долгопрудный-2
22 08.09.2018 Коломна-2_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
22 08.09.2018 Люберцы_ - _Сергиев Посад
22 08.09.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Истра
22 08.09.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Пересвет
22 08.09.2018 Знамя_ - _Квант Обнинск
22 10.09.2018 Титан Клин_ - _СтАрс Коломна
22 10.09.2018 Керамик_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
23 12.09.2018 Знамя_ - _Металлист (Королев)
23 12.09.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Центр спорта
23 12.09.2018 Пересвет_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
23 12.09.2018 Истра_ - _Люберцы
23 12.09.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Керамик
23 12.09.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Коломна-2
23 12.09.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Титан Клин
23 12.09.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Долгопрудный-2
24 15.09.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _СтАрс Коломна
24 15.09.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
24 15.09.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Сергиев Посад
24 15.09.2018 Люберцы_ - _Пересвет
24 15.09.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Квант Обнинск
24 15.09.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Знамя
24 17.09.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
24 17.09.2018 Керамик_ - _Истра
25 22.09.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Металлист (Королев)
25 22.09.2018 Знамя_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
25 22.09.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Люберцы
25 22.09.2018 Пересвет_ - _Керамик
25 22.09.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Титан Клин
25 22.09.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Долгопрудный-2
25 22.09.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _СтАрс Коломна
25 24.09.2018 Истра_ - _Коломна-2
26 29.09.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
26 29.09.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Сергиев Посад
26 29.09.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Пересвет
26 29.09.2018 Люберцы_ - _Знамя
26 29.09.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Центр спорта
26 01.10.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
26 01.10.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Истра
26 01.10.2018 Керамик_ - _Квант Обнинск
27 06.10.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Металлист (Королев)
27 06.10.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Люберцы
27 06.10.2018 Знамя_ - _Керамик
27 06.10.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Коломна-2
27 06.10.2018 Пересвет_ - _Титан Клин
27 06.10.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _СтАрс Коломна
27 06.10.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
27 08.10.2018 Истра_ - _Долгопрудный-2
28 13.10.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
28 13.10.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Сергиев Посад
28 13.10.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Пересвет
28 13.10.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Знамя
28 13.10.2018 Люберцы_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
28 15.10.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Истра
28 15.10.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Квант Обнинск
28 15.10.2018 Керамик_ - _Центр спорта
29 20.10.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Люберцы
29 20.10.2018 Сатурн-2 Раменское_ - _Керамик
29 20.10.2018 Центр спорта_ - _Коломна-2
29 20.10.2018 Знамя_ - _Титан Клин
29 20.10.2018 Квант Обнинск_ - _Долгопрудный-2
29 20.10.2018 Пересвет_ - _СтАрс Коломна
29 20.10.2018 Истра_ - _УОР №5 Егорьевск
29 20.10.2018 Сергиев Посад_ - _Витязь-М Подольск
30 27.10.2018 Металлист (Королев)_ - _Сергиев Посад
30 27.10.2018 Витязь-М Подольск_ - _Истра
30 27.10.2018 УОР №5 Егорьевск_ - _Пересвет
30 27.10.2018 СтАрс Коломна_ - _Квант Обнинск
30 27.10.2018 Долгопрудный-2_ - _Знамя
30 27.10.2018 Титан Клин_ - _Центр спорта
30 27.10.2018 Коломна-2_ - _Сатурн-2 Раменское
30 27.10.2018 Керамик_ - _Люберцы