календарь матчей: 2017 Московская обл (Группа Б)

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 22.04.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск2 - 1Звезда Серпухов
1 22.04.2017 Коломна-М0 - 3Легион Ивантеевка
1 22.04.2017 Орбита-Юниор3 - 0Пересвет
1 22.04.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор2 - 0Спартак-Орехово-М
1 22.04.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий2 - 1Видное
1 22.04.2017 Синьково2 - 2Можайский район
1 22.04.2017 Селтик2 - 1Металлист-Домодедово
2 06.05.2017 Можайский район3 - 0Селтик
2 06.05.2017 Легион Ивантеевка3 - 0Металлист-Домодедово
2 06.05.2017 Видное1 - 4Синьково
2 06.05.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий0 - 3Спартак-Орехово-М
2 06.05.2017 Пересвет2 - 1СДЮСШ Метеор
2 06.05.2017 Звезда Серпухов2 - 2Орбита-Юниор
2 06.05.2017 Коломна-М1 - 4ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
3 11.05.2017 Синьково1 - 0Спартак-Орехово-М
3 13.05.2017 Металлист-Домодедово5 - 0Можайский район
3 13.05.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск0 - 2Легион Ивантеевка
3 13.05.2017 Орбита-Юниор4 - 0Коломна-М
3 13.05.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор5 - 1Звезда Серпухов
3 13.05.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий2 - 3Пересвет
3 13.05.2017 Селтик2 - 1Видное
4 20.05.2017 Легион Ивантеевка5 - 0
3 - 0
2 - 0
Можайский район
4 20.05.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М0 - 0Селтик
4 20.05.2017 Видное0 - 2
0 - 0
0 - 2
Металлист-Домодедово
4 20.05.2017 Пересвет3 - 0
1 - 0
2 - 0
Синьково
4 20.05.2017 Звезда Серпухов0 - 2
0 - 1
0 - 1
КСШОР-Зоркий
4 20.05.2017 Коломна-М4 - 4
3 - 1
1 - 3
СДЮСШ Метеор
4 20.05.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск0 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 0
Орбита-Юниор
5 27.05.2017 Металлист-Домодедово6 - 2
3 - 1
3 - 1
Спартак-Орехово-М
5 27.05.2017 Легион Ивантеевка4 - 1
1 - 0
3 - 1
Орбита-Юниор
5 27.05.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор1 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 0
ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
5 27.05.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий10 - 2
5 - 1
5 - 1
Коломна-М
5 27.05.2017 Синьково13 - 1
6 - 0
7 - 1
Звезда Серпухов
5 27.05.2017 Селтик1 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
Пересвет
5 27.05.2017 Можайский район3 - 1
1 - 0
2 - 1
Видное
6 03.06.2017 Орбита-Юниор1 - 2
1 - 0
0 - 2
СДЮСШ Метеор
6 03.06.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М8 - 1
5 - 0
3 - 1
Можайский район
6 03.06.2017 Пересвет2 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 1
Металлист-Домодедово
6 03.06.2017 Звезда Серпухов3 - 5
2 - 2
1 - 3
Селтик
6 03.06.2017 Коломна-М2 - 4
2 - 2
0 - 2
Синьково
6 03.06.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск4 - 3
2 - 3
2 - 0
КСШОР-Зоркий
6 04.06.2017 Видное0 - 7
0 - 4
0 - 3
Легион Ивантеевка
7 10.06.2017 Металлист-Домодедово8 - 1
4 - 0
4 - 1
Звезда Серпухов
7 10.06.2017 Синьково4 - 2
1 - 1
3 - 1
ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
7 10.06.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор0 - 2
0 - 1
0 - 1
Легион Ивантеевка
7 10.06.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий2 - 3
0 - 0
2 - 3
Орбита-Юниор
7 10.06.2017 Селтик2 - 1
0 - 1
2 - 0
Коломна-М
7 10.06.2017 Можайский район4 - 0
1 - 0
3 - 0
Пересвет
7 10.06.2017 Видное1 - 2
0 - 0
1 - 2
Спартак-Орехово-М
8 17.06.2017 Легион Ивантеевка0 - 0Спартак-Орехово-М
8 17.06.2017 Пересвет1 - 0
1 - 0
0 - 0
Видное
8 17.06.2017 Звезда Серпухов1 - 4
0 - 2
1 - 2
Можайский район
8 17.06.2017 Коломна-М1 - 4
0 - 2
1 - 2
Металлист-Домодедово
8 17.06.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск2 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 0
Селтик
8 17.06.2017 Орбита-Юниор1 - 2
1 - 2
0 - 0
Синьково
8 17.06.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор3 - 4
0 - 0
3 - 4
КСШОР-Зоркий
9 24.06.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий1 - 3
1 - 3
0 - 0
Легион Ивантеевка
9 24.06.2017 Металлист-Домодедово9 - 0
4 - 0
5 - 0
ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
9 24.06.2017 Синьково2 - 0
1 - 0
1 - 0
СДЮСШ Метеор
9 24.06.2017 Селтик2 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 1
Орбита-Юниор
9 24.06.2017 Видное2 - 2
1 - 0
1 - 2
Звезда Серпухов
9 24.06.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М1 - 4
1 - 2
0 - 2
Пересвет
9 25.06.2017 Можайский район7 - 1
3 - 0
4 - 1
Коломна-М
10 01.07.2017 Легион Ивантеевка1 - 1
1 - 0
0 - 1
Пересвет
10 01.07.2017 Металлист-Домодедово6 - 0
5 - 0
1 - 0
Орбита-Юниор
10 01.07.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий0 - 2
0 - 0
0 - 2
Синьково
10 01.07.2017 Звезда Серпухов2 - 1
0 - 0
2 - 1
Спартак-Орехово-М
10 01.07.2017 Коломна-М2 - 1
1 - 0
1 - 1
Видное
10 01.07.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск0 - 0
0 - 0
0 - 0
Можайский район
10 01.07.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор1 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 0
Селтик
11 08.07.2017 Металлист-Домодедово6 - 0
3 - 0
3 - 0
СДЮСШ Метеор
11 08.07.2017 Синьково3 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 1
Легион Ивантеевка
11 08.07.2017 Видное0 - 1
0 - 1
0 - 0
ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
11 08.07.2017 Селтик2 - 0
0 - 0
2 - 0
КСШОР-Зоркий
11 08.07.2017 Можайский район5 - 1
2 - 0
3 - 1
Орбита-Юниор
11 08.07.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М5 - 2
2 - 1
3 - 1
Коломна-М
11 08.07.2017 Пересвет7 - 1
3 - 1
4 - 0
Звезда Серпухов
12 05.07.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск3 - 2Спартак-Орехово-М
12 15.07.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий1 - 4Металлист-Домодедово
12 15.07.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор0 - 3Можайский район
12 15.07.2017 Легион Ивантеевка10 - 1Звезда Серпухов
12 15.07.2017 Коломна-М3 - 0Пересвет
12 15.07.2017 Орбита-Юниор0 - 1Видное
12 15.07.2017 Синьково6 - 0Селтик
13 29.07.2017 Селтик1 - 4Легион Ивантеевка
13 29.07.2017 Синьково1 - 2Металлист-Домодедово
13 29.07.2017 Можайский район3 - 0КСШОР-Зоркий
13 29.07.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М1 - 1Орбита-Юниор
13 29.07.2017 Звезда Серпухов6 - 3Коломна-М
13 16.08.2017 Пересвет4 - 0ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
13 29.08.2017 Видное1 - 1СДЮСШ Метеор
14 05.08.2017 Металлист-Домодедово6 - 1Селтик
14 05.08.2017 Легион Ивантеевка4 - 1Коломна-М
14 05.08.2017 Звезда Серпухов3 - 2ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
14 05.08.2017 Пересвет3 - 1Орбита-Юниор
14 05.08.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М3 - 0СДЮСШ Метеор
14 05.08.2017 Видное0 - 3КСШОР-Зоркий
14 05.08.2017 Можайский район7 - 1Синьково
15 12.08.2017 Селтик6 - 2Можайский район
15 12.08.2017 Синьково7 - 0Видное
15 12.08.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М1 - 2КСШОР-Зоркий
15 12.08.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор0 - 1Пересвет
15 12.08.2017 Орбита-Юниор5 - 0Звезда Серпухов
15 12.08.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск5 - 3Коломна-М
15 13.08.2017 Металлист-Домодедово2 - 2Легион Ивантеевка
16 19.08.2017 Легион Ивантеевка8 - 0ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
16 19.08.2017 Коломна-М4 - 1Орбита-Юниор
16 19.08.2017 Звезда Серпухов2 - 2СДЮСШ Метеор
16 19.08.2017 Пересвет3 - 1КСШОР-Зоркий
16 19.08.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М3 - 3Синьково
16 19.08.2017 Видное0 - 3Селтик
16 19.08.2017 Можайский район0 - 3Металлист-Домодедово
17 26.08.2017 Можайский район0 - 3Легион Ивантеевка
17 26.08.2017 Металлист-Домодедово9 - 2Видное
17 26.08.2017 Селтик2 - 1Спартак-Орехово-М
17 26.08.2017 Синьково1 - 3Пересвет
17 26.08.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий17 - 2Звезда Серпухов
17 26.08.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор1 - 1Коломна-М
17 26.08.2017 Орбита-Юниор1 - 1ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
18 02.09.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск3 - 0СДЮСШ Метеор
18 02.09.2017 Коломна-М1 - 1КСШОР-Зоркий
18 02.09.2017 Звезда Серпухов4 - 1Синьково
18 02.09.2017 Пересвет6 - 2Селтик
18 02.09.2017 Видное3 - 1Можайский район
18 06.09.2017 Орбита-Юниор0 - 0Легион Ивантеевка
18 13.09.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М0 - 2Металлист-Домодедово
19 09.09.2017 Легион Ивантеевка5 - 0Видное
19 09.09.2017 Металлист-Домодедово1 - 1Пересвет
19 09.09.2017 Можайский район3 - 0Спартак-Орехово-М
19 09.09.2017 Селтик2 - 0Звезда Серпухов
19 09.09.2017 Синьково2 - 0Коломна-М
19 09.09.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий1 - 1ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
19 09.09.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор1 - 0Орбита-Юниор
20 16.09.2017 Легион Ивантеевка2 - 0СДЮСШ Метеор
20 16.09.2017 Орбита-Юниор2 - 0КСШОР-Зоркий
20 16.09.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск2 - 1Синьково
20 16.09.2017 Звезда Серпухов0 - 2Металлист-Домодедово
20 16.09.2017 Пересвет2 - 2Можайский район
20 16.09.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М4 - 0Видное
20 16.09.2017 Коломна-М0 - 3Селтик
21 23.09.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М0 - 3Легион Ивантеевка
21 23.09.2017 Видное3 - 6Пересвет
21 23.09.2017 Можайский район3 - 1Звезда Серпухов
21 23.09.2017 Металлист-Домодедово4 - 1Коломна-М
21 23.09.2017 Селтик4 - 1ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
21 23.09.2017 Синьково1 - 1Орбита-Юниор
21 23.09.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий2 - 0СДЮСШ Метеор
22 30.09.2017 Легион Ивантеевка4 - 0КСШОР-Зоркий
22 30.09.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор2 - 1Синьково
22 30.09.2017 Орбита-Юниор3 - 1Селтик
22 30.09.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск0 - 4Металлист-Домодедово
22 30.09.2017 Коломна-М6 - 3Можайский район
22 30.09.2017 Звезда Серпухов0 - 4Видное
22 30.09.2017 Пересвет3 - 0Спартак-Орехово-М
23 07.10.2017 Пересвет1 - 3Легион Ивантеевка
23 07.10.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М7 - 2Звезда Серпухов
23 07.10.2017 Видное2 - 0Коломна-М
23 07.10.2017 Можайский район2 - 0ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
23 07.10.2017 Орбита-Юниор1 - 1Металлист-Домодедово
23 07.10.2017 Селтик0 - 3СДЮСШ Метеор
23 07.10.2017 Синьково1 - 3КСШОР-Зоркий
24 14.10.2017 Легион Ивантеевка_ - _Синьково
24 14.10.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий_ - _Селтик
24 14.10.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор_ - _Металлист-Домодедово
24 14.10.2017 Орбита-Юниор_ - _Можайский район
24 14.10.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск_ - _Видное
24 14.10.2017 Коломна-М_ - _Спартак-Орехово-М
24 14.10.2017 Звезда Серпухов_ - _Пересвет
25 21.10.2017 Звезда Серпухов_ - _Легион Ивантеевка
25 21.10.2017 Пересвет_ - _Коломна-М
25 21.10.2017 Спартак-Орехово-М_ - _ДЮСШ Краснознаменск
25 21.10.2017 Видное_ - _Орбита-Юниор
25 21.10.2017 Можайский район_ - _СДЮСШ Метеор
25 21.10.2017 Металлист-Домодедово_ - _КСШОР-Зоркий
25 21.10.2017 Селтик_ - _Синьково
26 28.10.2017 Легион Ивантеевка_ - _Селтик
26 28.10.2017 Металлист-Домодедово_ - _Синьково
26 28.10.2017 КСШОР-Зоркий_ - _Можайский район
26 28.10.2017 СДЮСШ Метеор_ - _Видное
26 28.10.2017 Орбита-Юниор_ - _Спартак-Орехово-М
26 28.10.2017 ДЮСШ Краснознаменск_ - _Пересвет
26 28.10.2017 Коломна-М_ - _Звезда Серпухов