календарь матчей: ФНЛ 2017/2018

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 08.07.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Авангард
1 08.07.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Луч-Энергия
1 08.07.2017 Томь_ - _Кубань
1 08.07.2017 Химки_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
1 08.07.2017 Волгарь_ - _Факел
1 08.07.2017 Шинник_ - _Зенит-2
1 08.07.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Енисей
1 08.07.2017 Тюмень_ - _Балтика
1 08.07.2017 Сибирь_ - _Спартак-2
1 08.07.2017 Оренбург_ - _Тамбов
2 15.07.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Крылья Советов
2 15.07.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Оренбург
2 15.07.2017 Балтика_ - _Сибирь
2 15.07.2017 Енисей_ - _Тюмень
2 15.07.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Динамо СПб
2 15.07.2017 Факел_ - _Шинник
2 15.07.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Волгарь
2 15.07.2017 Кубань_ - _Химки
2 15.07.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Томь
2 15.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Тамбов
3 22.07.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Авангард
3 22.07.2017 Томь_ - _Олимпиец
3 22.07.2017 Химки_ - _Луч-Энергия
3 22.07.2017 Волгарь_ - _Кубань
3 22.07.2017 Шинник_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
3 22.07.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Факел
3 22.07.2017 Тюмень_ - _Зенит-2
3 22.07.2017 Сибирь_ - _Енисей
3 22.07.2017 Оренбург_ - _Балтика
3 22.07.2017 Тамбов_ - _Спартак-2
4 26.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Спартак-2
4 26.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Спартак-2
4 26.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Спартак-2
4 26.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Спартак-2
4 26.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Спартак-2
4 26.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Спартак-2
4 26.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Спартак-2
4 26.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Спартак-2
4 26.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Спартак-2
4 26.07.2017 Авангард_ - _Спартак-2
5 30.07.2017 Томь_ - _Авангард
5 30.07.2017 Химки_ - _Крылья Советов
5 30.07.2017 Волгарь_ - _Олимпиец
5 30.07.2017 Шинник_ - _Луч-Энергия
5 30.07.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Кубань
5 30.07.2017 Тюмень_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
5 30.07.2017 Сибирь_ - _Факел
5 30.07.2017 Оренбург_ - _Зенит-2
5 30.07.2017 Тамбов_ - _Енисей
5 30.07.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Балтика
6 05.08.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Шинник
6 05.08.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Волгарь
6 05.08.2017 Томь_ - _Химки
6 05.08.2017 Енисей_ - _Спартак-2
6 05.08.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Тамбов
6 05.08.2017 Факел_ - _Оренбург
6 05.08.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Сибирь
6 05.08.2017 Тюмень_ - _Кубань
6 05.08.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Динамо СПб
6 05.08.2017 Авангард_ - _Балтика
7 09.08.2017 Химки_ - _Авангард
7 09.08.2017 Томь_ - _Волгарь
7 09.08.2017 Шинник_ - _Крылья Советов
7 09.08.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Олимпиец
7 09.08.2017 Тюмень_ - _Луч-Энергия
7 09.08.2017 Сибирь_ - _Кубань
7 09.08.2017 Оренбург_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
7 09.08.2017 Тамбов_ - _Факел
7 09.08.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Зенит-2
7 09.08.2017 Балтика_ - _Енисей
8 13.08.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Тюмень
8 13.08.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Динамо СПб
8 13.08.2017 Томь_ - _Шинник
8 13.08.2017 Химки_ - _Волгарь
8 13.08.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Балтика
8 13.08.2017 Факел_ - _Спартак-2
8 13.08.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Тамбов
8 13.08.2017 Кубань_ - _Оренбург
8 13.08.2017 Авангард_ - _Енисей
8 13.08.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Сибирь
9 19.08.2017 Волгарь_ - _Авангард
9 19.08.2017 Шинник_ - _Химки
9 19.08.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Томь
9 19.08.2017 Тюмень_ - _Крылья Советов
9 19.08.2017 Сибирь_ - _Олимпиец
9 19.08.2017 Оренбург_ - _Луч-Энергия
9 19.08.2017 Тамбов_ - _Кубань
9 19.08.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
9 19.08.2017 Балтика_ - _Факел
9 19.08.2017 Енисей_ - _Зенит-2
10 27.08.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Оренбург
10 27.08.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Сибирь
10 27.08.2017 Томь_ - _Тюмень
10 27.08.2017 Химки_ - _Динамо СПб
10 27.08.2017 Волгарь_ - _Шинник
10 27.08.2017 Факел_ - _Енисей
10 27.08.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Балтика
10 27.08.2017 Кубань_ - _Спартак-2
10 27.08.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Тамбов
10 27.08.2017 Авангард_ - _Зенит-2
11 02.09.2017 Шинник_ - _Авангард
11 02.09.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Волгарь
11 02.09.2017 Тюмень_ - _Химки
11 02.09.2017 Сибирь_ - _Томь
11 02.09.2017 Оренбург_ - _Крылья Советов
11 02.09.2017 Тамбов_ - _Олимпиец
11 02.09.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Луч-Энергия
11 02.09.2017 Балтика_ - _Кубань
11 02.09.2017 Енисей_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
11 02.09.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Факел
12 06.09.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Спартак-2
12 06.09.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Тамбов
12 06.09.2017 Томь_ - _Оренбург
12 06.09.2017 Химки_ - _Сибирь
12 06.09.2017 Волгарь_ - _Тюмень
12 06.09.2017 Шинник_ - _Динамо СПб
12 06.09.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Зенит-2
12 06.09.2017 Кубань_ - _Енисей
12 06.09.2017 Балтика_ - _Луч-Энергия
12 06.09.2017 Авангард_ - _Факел
13 10.09.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Авангард
13 10.09.2017 Тюмень_ - _Шинник
13 10.09.2017 Сибирь_ - _Волгарь
13 10.09.2017 Оренбург_ - _Химки
13 10.09.2017 Тамбов_ - _Томь
13 10.09.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Крылья Советов
13 10.09.2017 Балтика_ - _Олимпиец
13 10.09.2017 Енисей_ - _Луч-Энергия
13 10.09.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Кубань
13 10.09.2017 Факел_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
14 16.09.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Енисей
14 16.09.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Балтика
14 16.09.2017 Томь_ - _Спартак-2
14 16.09.2017 Химки_ - _Тамбов
14 16.09.2017 Волгарь_ - _Оренбург
14 16.09.2017 Шинник_ - _Сибирь
14 16.09.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Тюмень
14 16.09.2017 Кубань_ - _Факел
14 16.09.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Зенит-2
14 16.09.2017 Авангард_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
15 24.09.2017 Тюмень_ - _Авангард
15 24.09.2017 Сибирь_ - _Динамо СПб
15 24.09.2017 Оренбург_ - _Шинник
15 24.09.2017 Тамбов_ - _Волгарь
15 24.09.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Химки
15 24.09.2017 Балтика_ - _Томь
15 24.09.2017 Енисей_ - _Крылья Советов
15 24.09.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Олимпиец
15 24.09.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Факел
15 24.09.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Кубань
16 30.09.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Факел
16 30.09.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Зенит-2
16 30.09.2017 Тамбов_ - _Енисей
16 30.09.2017 Химки_ - _Балтика
16 30.09.2017 Волгарь_ - _Спартак-2
16 30.09.2017 Шинник_ - _Тамбов
16 30.09.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Оренбург
16 30.09.2017 Тюмень_ - _Сибирь
16 30.09.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
16 30.09.2017 Авангард_ - _Кубань
17 07.10.2017 Сибирь_ - _Авангард
17 07.10.2017 Оренбург_ - _Тюмень
17 07.10.2017 Тамбов_ - _Динамо СПб
17 07.10.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Шинник
17 07.10.2017 Балтика_ - _Волгарь
17 07.10.2017 Енисей_ - _Химки
17 07.10.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Томь
17 07.10.2017 Факел_ - _Крылья Советов
17 07.10.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Олимпиец
17 07.10.2017 Кубань_ - _Луч-Энергия
18 14.10.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Кубань
18 14.10.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
18 14.10.2017 Томь_ - _Факел
18 14.10.2017 Химки_ - _Зенит-2
18 14.10.2017 Волгарь_ - _Енисей
18 14.10.2017 Шинник_ - _Балтика
18 14.10.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Спартак-2
18 14.10.2017 Тюмень_ - _Тамбов
18 14.10.2017 Сибирь_ - _Оренбург
18 14.10.2017 Авангард_ - _Луч-Энергия
19 21.10.2017 Оренбург_ - _Авангард
19 21.10.2017 Тамбов_ - _Сибирь
19 21.10.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Тюмень
19 21.10.2017 Балтика_ - _Динамо СПб
19 21.10.2017 Енисей_ - _Шинник
19 21.10.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Волгарь
19 21.10.2017 Факел_ - _Химки
19 21.10.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Томь
19 21.10.2017 Кубань_ - _Крылья Советов
19 21.10.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Олимпиец
20 29.10.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Олимпиец
20 29.10.2017 Томь_ - _Луч-Энергия
20 29.10.2017 Химки_ - _Кубань
20 29.10.2017 Волгарь_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
20 29.10.2017 Шинник_ - _Факел
20 29.10.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Зенит-2
20 29.10.2017 Тюмень_ - _Енисей
20 29.10.2017 Сибирь_ - _Балтика
20 29.10.2017 Оренбург_ - _Спартак-2
20 29.10.2017 Тамбов_ - _Авангард
21 04.11.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Томь
21 04.11.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Тамбов
21 04.11.2017 Балтика_ - _Оренбург
21 04.11.2017 Енисей_ - _Сибирь
21 04.11.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Тюмень
21 04.11.2017 Факел_ - _Динамо СПб
21 04.11.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Шинник
21 04.11.2017 Кубань_ - _Волгарь
21 04.11.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Химки
21 04.11.2017 Авангард_ - _Крылья Советов
22 08.11.2017 Томь_ - _Крылья Советов
22 08.11.2017 Химки_ - _Олимпиец
22 08.11.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Волгарь
22 08.11.2017 Шинник_ - _Кубань
22 08.11.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
22 08.11.2017 Тюмень_ - _Факел
22 08.11.2017 Сибирь_ - _Зенит-2
22 08.11.2017 Оренбург_ - _Енисей
22 08.11.2017 Тамбов_ - _Балтика
22 08.11.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Авангард
23 12.11.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Волгарь
23 12.11.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Химки
23 12.11.2017 Балтика_ - _Спартак-2
23 12.11.2017 Енисей_ - _Тамбов
23 12.11.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Оренбург
23 12.11.2017 Факел_ - _Сибирь
23 12.11.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Тюмень
23 12.11.2017 Кубань_ - _Динамо СПб
23 12.11.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Шинник
23 12.11.2017 Авангард_ - _Томь
24 18.11.2017 Химки_ - _Томь
24 18.11.2017 Волгарь_ - _Крылья Советов
24 18.11.2017 Шинник_ - _Олимпиец
24 18.11.2017 Динамо СПб_ - _Луч-Энергия
24 18.11.2017 Кубань_ - _Тюмень
24 18.11.2017 Сибирь_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
24 18.11.2017 Оренбург_ - _Факел
24 18.11.2017 Тамбов_ - _Зенит-2
24 18.11.2017 Спартак-2_ - _Енисей
24 18.11.2017 Балтика_ - _Авангард
25 25.11.2017 Олимпиец_ - _Динамо СПб
25 25.11.2017 Крылья Советов_ - _Шинник
25 25.11.2017 Волгарь_ - _Томь
25 25.11.2017 Енисей_ - _Балтика
25 25.11.2017 Зенит-2_ - _Спартак-2
25 25.11.2017 Факел_ - _Тамбов
25 25.11.2017 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Оренбург
25 25.11.2017 Кубань_ - _Сибирь
25 25.11.2017 Луч-Энергия_ - _Тюмень
25 25.11.2017 Авангард_ - _Химки
26 04.03.2018 Волгарь_ - _Химки
26 04.03.2018 Шинник_ - _Томь
26 04.03.2018 Динамо СПб_ - _Крылья Советов
26 04.03.2018 Тюмень_ - _Олимпиец
26 04.03.2018 Сибирь_ - _Луч-Энергия
26 04.03.2018 Оренбург_ - _Кубань
26 04.03.2018 Тамбов_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
26 04.03.2018 Спартак-2_ - _Факел
26 04.03.2018 Балтика_ - _Зенит-2
26 04.03.2018 Енисей_ - _Авангард
27 10.03.2018 Олимпиец_ - _Сибирь
27 10.03.2018 Крылья Советов_ - _Тюмень
27 10.03.2018 Томь_ - _Динамо СПб
27 10.03.2018 Химки_ - _Шинник
27 10.03.2018 Зенит-2_ - _Енисей
27 10.03.2018 Факел_ - _Балтика
27 10.03.2018 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Спартак-2
27 10.03.2018 Кубань_ - _Тамбов
27 10.03.2018 Луч-Энергия_ - _Оренбург
27 10.03.2018 Авангард_ - _Волгарь
28 17.03.2018 Шинник_ - _Волгарь
28 17.03.2018 Динамо СПб_ - _Химки
28 17.03.2018 Тюмень_ - _Томь
28 17.03.2018 Сибирь_ - _Крылья Советов
28 17.03.2018 Оренбург_ - _Олимпиец
28 17.03.2018 Тамбов_ - _Луч-Энергия
28 17.03.2018 Спартак-2_ - _Кубань
28 17.03.2018 Балтика_ - _Ротор-Волгоград
28 17.03.2018 Енисей_ - _Факел
28 17.03.2018 Зенит-2_ - _Авангард
29 24.03.2018 Олимпиец_ - _Тамбов
29 24.03.2018 Крылья Советов_ - _Оренбург
29 24.03.2018 Томь_ - _Сибирь
29 24.03.2018 Химки_ - _Тюмень
29 24.03.2018 Волгарь_ - _Динамо СПб
29 24.03.2018 Факел_ - _Зенит-2
29 24.03.2018 Ротор-Волгоград_ - _Енисей
29 24.03.2018 Кубань_ - _Балтика
29 24.03.2018 Луч-Энергия_ - _Спартак-2
29 24.03.2018 Авангард_ - _Шинник
30 31.03.2018 Динамо СПб_ - _Шинник
30 31.03.2018 Тюмень_ - _Волгарь
30 31.03.2018 Сибирь_ - _Химки
30 31.03.2018 Оренбург_ - _Томь
30 31.03.2018 Тамбов_ - _Крылья Советов
30 31.03.2018 Спартак-2_ - _Олимпиец
30 31.03.2018 Луч-Энергия_ - _Балтика
30 31.03.2018 Енисей_ - _Кубань
30 31.03.2018 Факел_ - _Авангард
30 31.03.2018 Зенит-2_ - _Ротор-Волгоград