календарь матчей: 2017/18 Запад

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 19.07.2017 Знамя Труда0 - 7Локомотив-Казанка
1 19.07.2017 Велес1 - 3Спартак Кс
1 19.07.2017 Коломна0 - 1ЦРФСО
1 19.07.2017 Торпедо Вл0 - 0Динамо Спб-2
1 19.07.2017 Чертаново2 - 1Текстильщик
1 19.07.2017 Псков-7470 - 2Муром
1 19.07.2017 Луки-Энергия0 - 1Долгопрудный
2 27.07.2017 Спартак Кс1 - 3Муром
2 27.07.2017 Велес3 - 1Знамя Труда
2 27.07.2017 Динамо Спб-25 - 0Коломна
2 27.07.2017 Долгопрудный0 - 3Торпедо Вл
2 27.07.2017 Текстильщик1 - 0Псков-747
2 27.07.2017 ЦРФСО1 - 2Чертаново
2 27.07.2017 Луки-Энергия0 - 0Локомотив-Казанка
3 03.08.2017 Муром0 - 2Текстильщик
3 03.08.2017 Знамя Труда2 - 3Спартак Кс
3 03.08.2017 Коломна3 - 3Долгопрудный
3 03.08.2017 Торпедо Вл3 - 2Локомотив-Казанка
3 03.08.2017 Чертаново2 - 0Динамо Спб-2
3 03.08.2017 Псков-7471 - 0ЦРФСО
3 03.08.2017 Луки-Энергия0 - 0Велес
4 11.08.2017 Велес2 - 0Торпедо Вл
4 11.08.2017 Знамя Труда0 - 2Луки-Энергия
4 11.08.2017 Динамо Спб-21 - 1Псков-747
4 11.08.2017 Долгопрудный2 - 2Чертаново
4 11.08.2017 Спартак Кс0 - 1Текстильщик
4 11.08.2017 ЦРФСО1 - 1Муром
4 11.08.2017 Локомотив-Казанка1 - 0Коломна
5 18.08.2017 Коломна0 - 6
0 - 5
0 - 1
Велес
5 18.08.2017 Муром5 - 0
1 - 0
4 - 0
Динамо Спб-2
5 18.08.2017 Торпедо Вл3 - 0Знамя Труда
5 18.08.2017 Чертаново3 - 0Локомотив-Казанка
5 18.08.2017 Псков-7470 - 4Долгопрудный
5 18.08.2017 Текстильщик3 - 1ЦРФСО
5 18.08.2017 Луки-Энергия2 - 1Спартак Кс
6 24.08.2017 Долгопрудный3 - 0Муром
6 25.08.2017 Динамо Спб-20 - 2Текстильщик
6 25.08.2017 Спартак Кс2 - 0ЦРФСО
6 25.08.2017 Локомотив-Казанка2 - 0Псков-747
6 27.08.2017 Велес0 - 2Чертаново
6 27.08.2017 Знамя Труда1 - 0Коломна
6 27.08.2017 Луки-Энергия1 - 0Торпедо Вл
7 01.09.2017 Коломна1 - 0Луки-Энергия
7 01.09.2017 Торпедо Вл2 - 2Спартак Кс
7 01.09.2017 Чертаново4 - 1Знамя Труда
7 01.09.2017 Псков-7472 - 0Велес
7 01.09.2017 Текстильщик3 - 3Долгопрудный
7 01.09.2017 ЦРФСО1 - 1Динамо Спб-2
7 02.09.2017 Муром0 - 0Локомотив-Казанка
8 08.09.2017 Велес2 - 2Муром
8 08.09.2017 Знамя Труда0 - 1Псков-747
8 08.09.2017 Торпедо Вл4 - 1Коломна
8 08.09.2017 Долгопрудный0 - 0ЦРФСО
8 08.09.2017 Спартак Кс2 - 0Динамо Спб-2
8 08.09.2017 Луки-Энергия1 - 2Чертаново
8 08.09.2017 Локомотив-Казанка4 - 1Текстильщик
9 15.09.2017 Муром1 - 0Знамя Труда
9 15.09.2017 ЦРФСО0 - 3Локомотив-Казанка
9 16.09.2017 Коломна0 - 1Спартак Кс
9 16.09.2017 Чертаново3 - 1Торпедо Вл
9 16.09.2017 Псков-7472 - 0Луки-Энергия
9 16.09.2017 Текстильщик3 - 2Велес
9 17.09.2017 Динамо Спб-22 - 2Долгопрудный
10 22.09.2017 Торпедо Вл1 - 0Псков-747
10 23.09.2017 Велес2 - 1ЦРФСО
10 23.09.2017 Знамя Труда0 - 3Текстильщик
10 23.09.2017 Луки-Энергия0 - 1Муром
10 23.09.2017 Локомотив-Казанка2 - 0Динамо Спб-2
10 23.09.2017 Спартак Кс2 - 1Долгопрудный
10 25.09.2017 Коломна0 - 1Чертаново
11 29.09.2017 ЦРФСО3 - 1Знамя Труда
11 30.09.2017 Муром1 - 1Торпедо Вл
11 30.09.2017 Чертаново0 - 0Спартак Кс
11 30.09.2017 Псков-7471 - 0Коломна
11 30.09.2017 Долгопрудный0 - 2Локомотив-Казанка
11 30.09.2017 Текстильщик1 - 0Луки-Энергия
11 01.10.2017 Динамо Спб-22 - 3Велес
12 06.10.2017 Торпедо Вл1 - 1Текстильщик
12 07.10.2017 Знамя Труда0 - 1Динамо Спб-2
12 07.10.2017 Коломна0 - 2Муром
12 07.10.2017 Велес0 - 0Долгопрудный
12 07.10.2017 Чертаново2 - 0Псков-747
12 07.10.2017 Луки-Энергия1 - 2ЦРФСО
12 07.10.2017 Спартак Кс0 - 2Локомотив-Казанка
13 13.10.2017 ЦРФСО1 - 3Торпедо Вл
13 13.10.2017 Локомотив-Казанка1 - 2Велес
13 14.10.2017 Муром2 - 0Чертаново
13 14.10.2017 Долгопрудный4 - 0Знамя Труда
13 14.10.2017 Текстильщик2 - 0Коломна
13 15.10.2017 Динамо Спб-20 - 0Луки-Энергия
13 15.10.2017 Спартак Кс2 - 1Псков-747
14 20.10.2017 Муром0 - 0Спартак Кс
14 20.10.2017 Торпедо Вл1 - 2Долгопрудный
14 21.10.2017 Знамя Труда1 - 3Велес
14 21.10.2017 Псков-7472 - 1Текстильщик
14 21.10.2017 Коломна2 - 0Динамо Спб-2
14 21.10.2017 Чертаново3 - 1ЦРФСО
14 21.10.2017 Локомотив-Казанка3 - 1Луки-Энергия
15 27.10.2017 ЦРФСО1 - 2Псков-747
15 28.10.2017 Спартак Кс4 - 1Знамя Труда
15 28.10.2017 Велес3 - 1Луки-Энергия
15 28.10.2017 Локомотив-Казанка2 - 0Торпедо Вл
15 28.10.2017 Долгопрудный4 - 1Коломна
15 28.10.2017 Динамо Спб-20 - 2Чертаново
15 28.10.2017 Текстильщик0 - 0Муром
16 03.11.2017 Муром0 - 1ЦРФСО
16 04.11.2017 Торпедо Вл1 - 0Велес
16 04.11.2017 Луки-Энергия2 - 0Знамя Труда
16 04.11.2017 Текстильщик2 - 0Спартак Кс
16 04.11.2017 Псков-7473 - 0Динамо Спб-2
16 04.11.2017 Коломна1 - 3Локомотив-Казанка
16 03.04.2018 Чертаново_ - _Долгопрудный
17 10.11.2017 Знамя Труда0 - 6Торпедо Вл
17 11.11.2017 Спартак Кс0 - 0Луки-Энергия
17 11.11.2017 Велес4 - 0Коломна
17 11.11.2017 Долгопрудный4 - 0Псков-747
17 11.11.2017 Динамо Спб-22 - 1Муром
17 30.03.2018 Локомотив-Казанка_ - _Чертаново
18 06.04.2018 ЦРФСО_ - _Спартак Кс
18 06.04.2018 Муром_ - _Долгопрудный
18 07.04.2018 Чертаново_ - _Велес
18 07.04.2018 Коломна_ - _Знамя Труда
18 07.04.2018 Торпедо Вл_ - _Луки-Энергия
18 07.04.2018 Текстильщик_ - _Динамо Спб-2
18 07.04.2018 Псков-747_ - _Локомотив-Казанка
19 14.04.2018 Спартак Кс_ - _Торпедо Вл
19 14.04.2018 Луки-Энергия_ - _Коломна
19 14.04.2018 Знамя Труда_ - _Чертаново
19 14.04.2018 Велес_ - _Псков-747
19 14.04.2018 Локомотив-Казанка_ - _Муром
19 14.04.2018 Долгопрудный_ - _Текстильщик
19 14.04.2018 Динамо Спб-2_ - _ЦРФСО
20 20.04.2018 Муром_ - _Велес
20 20.04.2018 ЦРФСО_ - _Долгопрудный
20 21.04.2018 Псков-747_ - _Знамя Труда
20 21.04.2018 Чертаново_ - _Луки-Энергия
20 21.04.2018 Коломна_ - _Торпедо Вл
20 21.04.2018 Динамо Спб-2_ - _Спартак Кс
20 21.04.2018 Текстильщик_ - _Локомотив-Казанка
21 27.04.2018 Торпедо Вл_ - _Чертаново
21 28.04.2018 Спартак Кс_ - _Коломна
21 28.04.2018 Луки-Энергия_ - _Псков-747
21 28.04.2018 Знамя Труда_ - _Муром
21 28.04.2018 Велес_ - _Текстильщик
21 28.04.2018 Локомотив-Казанка_ - _ЦРФСО
21 28.04.2018 Долгопрудный_ - _Динамо Спб-2
22 04.05.2018 ЦРФСО_ - _Велес
22 04.05.2018 Текстильщик_ - _Знамя Труда
22 04.05.2018 Муром_ - _Луки-Энергия
22 04.05.2018 Псков-747_ - _Торпедо Вл
22 04.05.2018 Чертаново_ - _Коломна
22 04.05.2018 Долгопрудный_ - _Спартак Кс
22 04.05.2018 Динамо Спб-2_ - _Локомотив-Казанка
23 11.05.2018 Спартак Кс_ - _Чертаново
23 11.05.2018 Коломна_ - _Псков-747
23 11.05.2018 Торпедо Вл_ - _Муром
23 11.05.2018 Луки-Энергия_ - _Текстильщик
23 11.05.2018 Знамя Труда_ - _ЦРФСО
23 11.05.2018 Велес_ - _Динамо Спб-2
23 11.05.2018 Локомотив-Казанка_ - _Долгопрудный
24 16.05.2018 Долгопрудный_ - _Велес
24 16.05.2018 Динамо Спб-2_ - _Знамя Труда
24 16.05.2018 ЦРФСО_ - _Луки-Энергия
24 16.05.2018 Текстильщик_ - _Торпедо Вл
24 16.05.2018 Муром_ - _Коломна
24 16.05.2018 Псков-747_ - _Чертаново
24 16.05.2018 Локомотив-Казанка_ - _Спартак Кс
25 20.05.2018 Псков-747_ - _Спартак Кс
25 20.05.2018 Чертаново_ - _Муром
25 20.05.2018 Коломна_ - _Текстильщик
25 20.05.2018 Торпедо Вл_ - _ЦРФСО
25 20.05.2018 Луки-Энергия_ - _Динамо Спб-2
25 20.05.2018 Знамя Труда_ - _Долгопрудный
25 20.05.2018 Велес_ - _Локомотив-Казанка
26 27.05.2018 Спартак Кс_ - _Велес
26 27.05.2018 Локомотив-Казанка_ - _Знамя Труда
26 27.05.2018 Долгопрудный_ - _Луки-Энергия
26 27.05.2018 Динамо Спб-2_ - _Торпедо Вл
26 27.05.2018 ЦРФСО_ - _Коломна
26 27.05.2018 Текстильщик_ - _Чертаново
26 27.05.2018 Муром_ - _Псков-747