календарь матчей: 2017 Белгородская

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 29.04.2017 Короча0 - 1Слобода Алексеевка
1 29.04.2017 Каскад3 - 5Оскол
1 29.04.2017 Белгород3 - 2СКИФ Бессоновка
1 29.04.2017 Химик Шебекино1 - 2Строитель
1 30.04.2017 Губкин3 - 0Вымпел
2 06.05.2017 Слобода Алексеевка5 - 1Спартак Валуйки
2 06.05.2017 Оскол6 - 1Химик Шебекино
2 06.05.2017 СКИФ Бессоновка2 - 1Короча
2 06.05.2017 Строитель1 - 2Губкин
2 07.05.2017 Вымпел2 - 0Белгород
3 13.05.2017 Спартак Валуйки1 - 8СКИФ Бессоновка
3 13.05.2017 Химик Шебекино2 - 2Каскад
3 13.05.2017 Губкин2 - 0Оскол
3 13.05.2017 Белгород3 - 0Строитель
3 13.05.2017 Короча4 - 0Вымпел
4 20.05.2017 Каскад2 - 3Губкин
4 20.05.2017 Оскол4 - 0Белгород
4 20.05.2017 Строитель2 - 3Короча
4 20.05.2017 СКИФ Бессоновка2 - 4Слобода Алексеевка
4 21.05.2017 Вымпел1 - 0Спартак Валуйки
5 27.05.2017 Спартак Валуйки2 - 4Строитель
5 27.05.2017 Короча1 - 4Оскол
5 27.05.2017 Губкин2 - 0Химик Шебекино
5 27.05.2017 Белгород2 - 2Каскад
5 28.05.2017 Слобода Алексеевка8 - 1Вымпел
6 03.06.2017 Каскад1 - 0Короча
6 03.06.2017 Строитель1 - 2Слобода Алексеевка
6 03.06.2017 Химик Шебекино8 - 4Белгород
6 03.06.2017 Оскол7 - 2Спартак Валуйки
6 04.06.2017 Вымпел2 - 3СКИФ Бессоновка
7 10.06.2017 Слобода Алексеевка4 - 4Оскол
7 10.06.2017 Короча2 - 2Химик Шебекино
7 10.06.2017 Белгород2 - 4Губкин
7 10.06.2017 Спартак Валуйки0 - 4Каскад
7 10.06.2017 СКИФ Бессоновка7 - 3Строитель
8 17.06.2017 Каскад0 - 1Слобода Алексеевка
8 17.06.2017 Губкин2 - 1Короча
8 17.06.2017 Оскол4 - 0СКИФ Бессоновка
8 17.06.2017 Химик Шебекино9 - 1Спартак Валуйки
8 18.06.2017 Строитель3 - 1Вымпел
9 24.06.2017 Вымпел2 - 3Оскол
9 24.06.2017 СКИФ Бессоновка4 - 1Каскад
9 24.06.2017 Слобода Алексеевка6 - 1Химик Шебекино
9 24.06.2017 Короча1 - 3Белгород
9 30.08.2017 Спартак Валуйки1 - 3Губкин
10 01.07.2017 Губкин0 - 1Слобода Алексеевка
10 01.07.2017 Белгород5 - 2Спартак Валуйки
10 01.07.2017 Химик Шебекино2 - 0СКИФ Бессоновка
10 01.07.2017 Оскол4 - 1Строитель
10 02.07.2017 Каскад4 - 1Вымпел
11 08.07.2017 СКИФ Бессоновка2 - 1Губкин
11 08.07.2017 Слобода Алексеевка1 - 1Белгород
11 08.07.2017 Спартак Валуйки1 - 0Короча
11 08.07.2017 Строитель2 - 1Каскад
11 09.07.2017 Вымпел1 - 0Химик Шебекино
12 12.08.2017 СКИФ Бессоновка3 - 1Спартак Валуйки
12 12.08.2017 Оскол1 - 1Губкин
12 12.08.2017 Строитель4 - 4Белгород
12 13.08.2017 Вымпел2 - 2Короча
12 13.08.2017 Каскад0 - 3Химик Шебекино
13 19.08.2017 Белгород1 - 0Оскол
13 19.08.2017 Губкин1 - 0Каскад
13 19.08.2017 Короча2 - 6Строитель
13 20.08.2017 Слобода Алексеевка6 - 4СКИФ Бессоновка
13 20.08.2017 Спартак Валуйки0 - 6Вымпел
14 26.08.2017 Слобода Алексеевка4 - 0Каскад
14 26.08.2017 Короча2 - 4Губкин
14 27.08.2017 Вымпел0 - 3Строитель
14 30.08.2017 СКИФ Бессоновка0 - 1Оскол
14 20.09.2017 Спартак Валуйки1 - 3Химик Шебекино
15 02.09.2017 Химик Шебекино4 - 1Короча
15 02.09.2017 Оскол2 - 1Слобода Алексеевка
15 02.09.2017 Каскад2 - 0Спартак Валуйки
15 02.09.2017 Губкин1 - 0Белгород
15 02.09.2017 Строитель3 - 6СКИФ Бессоновка
16 09.09.2017 Короча1 - 2Каскад
16 09.09.2017 Белгород3 - 4Химик Шебекино
16 09.09.2017 Слобода Алексеевка6 - 0Строитель
16 10.09.2017 СКИФ Бессоновка3 - 0Вымпел
16 11.10.2017 Спартак Валуйки0 - 5Оскол
17 16.09.2017 Каскад3 - 6Белгород
17 16.09.2017 Оскол3 - 0Короча
17 16.09.2017 Строитель3 - 1Спартак Валуйки
17 17.09.2017 Химик Шебекино2 - 2Губкин
17 17.09.2017 Вымпел0 - 4Слобода Алексеевка
18 23.09.2017 Химик Шебекино3 - 0Оскол
18 23.09.2017 Короча1 - 4СКИФ Бессоновка
18 23.09.2017 Губкин3 - 0Строитель
18 23.09.2017 Белгород5 - 7Вымпел
18 27.09.2017 Спартак Валуйки3 - 5Слобода Алексеевка
19 30.09.2017 Строитель0 - 2Химик Шебекино
19 30.09.2017 Оскол5 - 0Каскад
19 30.09.2017 Слобода Алексеевка4 - 1Короча
19 30.09.2017 СКИФ Бессоновка6 - 0Белгород
19 01.10.2017 Вымпел1 - 2Губкин
20 07.10.2017 Губкин2 - 0СКИФ Бессоновка
20 07.10.2017 Короча3 - 1Спартак Валуйки
20 07.10.2017 Каскад3 - 0Строитель
20 07.10.2017 Белгород3 - 6Слобода Алексеевка
20 08.10.2017 Химик Шебекино7 - 1Вымпел
21 14.10.2017 СКИФ Бессоновка1 - 2Химик Шебекино
21 14.10.2017 Слобода Алексеевка0 - 0Губкин
21 14.10.2017 Строитель1 - 4Оскол
21 14.10.2017 Спартак Валуйки1 - 4Белгород
21 15.10.2017 Вымпел1 - 4Каскад
22 21.10.2017 Оскол5 - 2Вымпел
22 21.10.2017 Белгород4 - 2Короча
22 21.10.2017 Каскад2 - 2СКИФ Бессоновка
22 21.10.2017 Химик Шебекино1 - 2Слобода Алексеевка
22 21.10.2017 Губкин4 - 0Спартак Валуйки