календарь матчей: Белгородская 2018

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 21.04.2018 Стрела Белгород2 - 1Спартак Валуйки
1 21.04.2018 Губкин4 - 1Ворон
1 21.04.2018 Короча2 - 0Вымпел
1 21.04.2018 Химик Шебекино5 - 0Каскад
1 21.04.2018 Слобода4 - 0Строитель
1 21.04.2018 Энергомаш-М1 - 1СКИФ
1 16.05.2018 Оскол2 - 1Белгород
2 05.05.2018 Каскад2 - 1Белгород
2 05.05.2018 Короча3 - 0Слобода
2 05.05.2018 Губкин4 - 1Вымпел
2 05.05.2018 Ворон1 - 2Стрела Белгород
2 05.05.2018 Спартак Валуйки5 - 2Энергомаш-М
2 16.05.2018 Химик Шебекино6 - 0Строитель
2 13.06.2018 Оскол4 - 2СКИФ
3 12.05.2018 Спартак Валуйки2 - 2СКИФ
3 12.05.2018 Энергомаш-М3 - 2Ворон
3 12.05.2018 Вымпел2 - 1Стрела Белгород
3 12.05.2018 Слобода2 - 0Губкин
3 12.05.2018 Химик Шебекино6 - 0Короча
3 12.05.2018 Белгород5 - 1Стрела Белгород
3 12.05.2018 Каскад3 - 1Оскол
4 19.05.2018 Каскад0 - 3СКИФ
4 19.05.2018 Строитель3 - 3Оскол
4 19.05.2018 Короча1 - 3Белгород
4 19.05.2018 Губкин0 - 1Химик Шебекино
4 19.05.2018 Стрела Белгород1 - 6Слобода
4 19.05.2018 Энергомаш-М2 - 2Вымпел
4 19.05.2018 Спартак Валуйки4 - 3Ворон
5 26.05.2018 Ворон3 - 3СКИФ
5 26.05.2018 Вымпел2 - 1Спартак Валуйки
5 26.05.2018 Слобода3 - 2Энергомаш-М
5 26.05.2018 Белгород6 - 0Губкин
5 26.05.2018 Оскол2 - 0Короча
5 26.05.2018 Каскад3 - 4Строитель
5 27.05.2018 Химик Шебекино5 - 1Стрела Белгород
6 30.05.2018 СКИФ2 - 1Строитель
6 30.05.2018 Короча0 - 0Каскад
6 30.05.2018 Губкин0 - 4Оскол
6 30.05.2018 Стрела Белгород1 - 6Белгород
6 30.05.2018 Энергомаш-М1 - 2Химик Шебекино
6 30.05.2018 Спартак Валуйки0 - 1Слобода
6 30.05.2018 Ворон2 - 3Вымпел
7 02.06.2018 Вымпел0 - 2СКИФ
7 02.06.2018 Слобода3 - 0Ворон
7 02.06.2018 Химик Шебекино4 - 0Спартак Валуйки
7 02.06.2018 Белгород2 - 1Энергомаш-М
7 02.06.2018 Оскол2 - 3Стрела Белгород
7 02.06.2018 Строитель3 - 3Короча
7 16.06.2018 Каскад0 - 2Губкин
8 10.06.2018 СКИФ2 - 1Короча
8 10.06.2018 Губкин2 - 0Строитель
8 10.06.2018 Стрела Белгород0 - 1Каскад
8 10.06.2018 Оскол6 - 1Энергомаш-М
8 10.06.2018 Спартак Валуйки1 - 2Белгород
8 10.06.2018 Ворон2 - 4Химик Шебекино
8 10.06.2018 Вымпел0 - 2Слобода
9 30.06.2018 Слобода5 - 1СКИФ
9 30.06.2018 Химик Шебекино7 - 1Вымпел
9 30.06.2018 Белгород3 - 1Ворон
9 30.06.2018 Оскол2 - 3Спартак Валуйки
9 30.06.2018 Каскад4 - 1Энергомаш-М
9 30.06.2018 Строитель1 - 1Стрела Белгород
9 30.06.2018 Короча1 - 4Губкин
10 07.07.2018 СКИФ3 - 2Губкин
10 07.07.2018 Стрела Белгород2 - 2Короча
10 07.07.2018 Энергомаш-М1 - 2Строитель
10 07.07.2018 Спартак Валуйки2 - 1Каскад
10 07.07.2018 Ворон1 - 4Оскол
10 07.07.2018 Вымпел0 - 5Белгород
10 07.07.2018 Слобода2 - 4Химик Шебекино
11 14.07.2018 Химик Шебекино3 - 0СКИФ
11 14.07.2018 Белгород1 - 3Слобода
11 14.07.2018 Оскол5 - 0Вымпел
11 14.07.2018 Каскад3 - 2Ворон
11 14.07.2018 Строитель0 - 3Спартак Валуйки
11 14.07.2018 Короча2 - 1Энергомаш-М
11 04.08.2018 Губкин3 - 0Стрела Белгород
12 21.07.2018 СКИФ3 - 1Стрела Белгород
12 21.07.2018 Энергомаш-М_ - _Губкин
12 21.07.2018 Спартак Валуйки4 - 2Короча
12 21.07.2018 Ворон7 - 3Строитель
12 21.07.2018 Вымпел1 - 3Каскад
12 21.07.2018 Слобода6 - 0Оскол
12 21.07.2018 Белгород1 - 5Химик Шебекино
13 28.07.2018 СКИФ3 - 2Белгород
13 28.07.2018 Оскол1 - 5Химик Шебекино
13 28.07.2018 Каскад0 - 3Слобода
13 28.07.2018 Строитель4 - 1Вымпел
13 28.07.2018 Короча2 - 6Ворон
13 28.07.2018 Губкин5 - 0Спартак Валуйки
13 28.07.2018 Стрела Белгород3 - 5Энергомаш-М
14 18.08.2018 СКИФ7 - 1Энергомаш-М
14 18.08.2018 Спартак Валуйки5 - 0Стрела Белгород
14 18.08.2018 Ворон2 - 1Губкин
14 18.08.2018 Вымпел1 - 2Короча
14 18.08.2018 Строитель1 - 4Слобода
14 18.08.2018 Каскад1 - 3Химик Шебекино
14 18.08.2018 Белгород3 - 0Оскол
15 25.08.2018 СКИФ_ - _Оскол
15 25.08.2018 Белгород3 - 1Каскад
15 25.08.2018 Слобода_ - _Короча
15 25.08.2018 Вымпел2 - 3Губкин
15 25.08.2018 Стрела Белгород3 - 4Ворон
15 25.08.2018 Энергомаш-М3 - 4Спартак Валуйки
15 25.08.2018 Строитель2 - 11Химик Шебекино
16 01.09.2018 СКИФ3 - 2Спартак Валуйки
16 01.09.2018 Ворон_ - _Энергомаш-М
16 01.09.2018 Стрела Белгород1 - 5Вымпел
16 01.09.2018 Губкин2 - 2Слобода
16 01.09.2018 Короча2 - 3Химик Шебекино
16 01.09.2018 Строитель0 - 2Белгород
16 01.09.2018 Оскол2 - 6Каскад
17 08.09.2018 СКИФ4 - 1Каскад
17 08.09.2018 Оскол9 - 1Строитель
17 08.09.2018 Белгород5 - 2Короча
17 08.09.2018 Химик Шебекино4 - 0Губкин
17 08.09.2018 Слобода8 - 2Стрела Белгород
17 08.09.2018 Вымпел3 - 0Энергомаш-М
17 08.09.2018 Ворон2 - 3Спартак Валуйки
18 15.09.2018 СКИФ3 - 1Ворон
18 15.09.2018 Спартак Валуйки5 - 1Вымпел
18 15.09.2018 Энергомаш-М4 - 2Слобода
18 15.09.2018 Стрела Белгород0 - 5Химик Шебекино
18 15.09.2018 Губкин1 - 0Белгород
18 15.09.2018 Короча2 - 1Оскол
18 15.09.2018 Строитель1 - 2Каскад
19 25.08.2018 Каскад0 - 0Короча
19 19.09.2018 Строитель3 - 5СКИФ
19 19.09.2018 Оскол3 - 1Губкин
19 19.09.2018 Белгород1 - 3Стрела Белгород
19 19.09.2018 Химик Шебекино4 - 1Энергомаш-М
19 19.09.2018 Слобода4 - 0Спартак Валуйки
19 19.09.2018 Вымпел3 - 5Ворон
20 22.09.2018 СКИФ2 - 1Вымпел
20 22.09.2018 Ворон0 - 1Слобода
20 22.09.2018 Спартак Валуйки1 - 4Химик Шебекино
20 22.09.2018 Энергомаш-М2 - 2Белгород
20 22.09.2018 Стрела Белгород2 - 1Оскол
20 22.09.2018 Губкин1 - 1Каскад
20 23.09.2018 Короча4 - 3Строитель
21   Химик Шебекино3 - 0Оскол
21 29.09.2018 Белгород2 - 1СКИФ
21 29.09.2018 Слобода2 - 1Каскад
21 29.09.2018 Вымпел4 - 0Строитель
21 29.09.2018 Ворон3 - 1Короча
21 29.09.2018 Спартак Валуйки2 - 2Губкин
21 29.09.2018 Энергомаш-М1 - 1Стрела Белгород
22 06.10.2018 Стрела Белгород4 - 6СКИФ
22 06.10.2018 Губкин2 - 0Энергомаш-М
22 06.10.2018 Короча0 - 3Спартак Валуйки
22 06.10.2018 Строитель0 - 0Ворон
22 06.10.2018 Каскад0 - 1Вымпел
22 06.10.2018 Оскол1 - 3Слобода
22 06.10.2018 Химик Шебекино3 - 0Белгород
23 13.10.2018 СКИФ4 - 1Химик Шебекино
23 13.10.2018 Слобода2 - 0Белгород
23 13.10.2018 Вымпел5 - 3Оскол
23 13.10.2018 Ворон4 - 3Каскад
23 13.10.2018 Спартак Валуйки3 - 1Строитель
23 13.10.2018 Энергомаш-М2 - 1Короча
23 13.10.2018 Стрела Белгород1 - 4Губкин
24 20.10.2018 Губкин_ - _СКИФ
24 20.10.2018 Короча_ - _Стрела Белгород
24 20.10.2018 Строитель_ - _Энергомаш-М
24 20.10.2018 Каскад_ - _Спартак Валуйки
24 20.10.2018 Оскол_ - _Ворон
24 20.10.2018 Белгород_ - _Вымпел
24 20.10.2018 Химик Шебекино_ - _Слобода
25 27.10.2018 СКИФ_ - _Слобода
25 27.10.2018 Вымпел_ - _Химик Шебекино
25 27.10.2018 Ворон_ - _Белгород
25 27.10.2018 Спартак Валуйки_ - _Оскол
25 27.10.2018 Энергомаш-М_ - _Каскад
25 27.10.2018 Стрела Белгород_ - _Строитель
25 27.10.2018 Губкин_ - _Короча
26 03.11.2018 Короча_ - _СКИФ
26 03.11.2018 Строитель_ - _Губкин
26 03.11.2018 Каскад_ - _Стрела Белгород
26 03.11.2018 Оскол_ - _Энергомаш-М
26 03.11.2018 Белгород_ - _Спартак Валуйки
26 03.11.2018 Химик Шебекино_ - _Ворон
26 03.11.2018 Слобода_ - _Вымпел