календарь матчей: 2018 Брянская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 28.04.2018 УчХоз Кокино2 - 0Пролетарий Сураж
1 29.04.2018 Клинцы2 - 1Медведь
1 29.04.2018 Заря Стародуб0 - 0Глинищево
1 29.04.2018 Трубчевск0 - 0Зенит Жуковка
1 29.04.2018 Сокол Сельцо0 - 2Спарта Белая Березка
1 29.04.2018 Бежица3 - 0Мебельщик Д
1 29.04.2018 БГАУ Кокино0 - 1Спутник Карачев
2 02.05.2018 Медведь0 - 2Пролетарий Сураж
2 02.05.2018 УчХоз Кокино1 - 0Спутник Карачев
2 02.05.2018 Спарта Белая Березка0 - 1Бежица
2 02.05.2018 Зенит Жуковка2 - 3Сокол Сельцо
2 02.05.2018 Клинцы0 - 5Заря Стародуб
2 03.05.2018 БГАУ Кокино1 - 2Мебельщик Д
2 03.05.2018 Глинищево0 - 1Металлург-Керамик
3   Бежица0 - 2Зенит Жуковка
3 05.05.2018 Заря Стародуб2 - 1Медведь
3 05.05.2018 Пролетарий Сураж1 - 2Спутник Карачев
3 06.05.2018 Клинцы3 - 1Металлург-Керамик
3 06.05.2018 Трубчевск4 - 0Глинищево
3 07.05.2018 УчХоз Кокино4 - 0Мебельщик Д
3 08.05.2018 БГАУ Кокино2 - 4Спарта Белая Березка
4 11.05.2018 Медведь2 - 2Спутник Карачев
4 11.05.2018 Пролетарий Сураж5 - 1Мебельщик Д
4 11.05.2018 Спарта Белая Березка1 - 2УчХоз Кокино
4 11.05.2018 Зенит Жуковка9 - 2БГАУ Кокино
4 11.05.2018 Глинищево1 - 1Сокол Сельцо
4 11.05.2018 Клинцы1 - 3Трубчевск
4 11.05.2018 Заря Стародуб4 - 0Металлург-Керамик
5 15.05.2018 Медведь0 - 0Металлург-Керамик
5 15.05.2018 Трубчевск5 - 0Заря Стародуб
5 15.05.2018 Сокол Сельцо5 - 0Клинцы
5 15.05.2018 Бежица4 - 3Глинищево
5 15.05.2018 УчХоз Кокино2 - 2Зенит Жуковка
5 15.05.2018 Пролетарий Сураж1 - 0Спарта Белая Березка
5 15.05.2018 Спутник Карачев3 - 1Мебельщик Д
6 19.05.2018 Медведь3 - 2Мебельщик Д
6 19.05.2018 Спарта Белая Березка0 - 0Спутник Карачев
6 19.05.2018 Зенит Жуковка3 - 1Пролетарий Сураж
6 19.05.2018 Глинищево3 - 5БГАУ Кокино
6 19.05.2018 Клинцы3 - 3Бежица
6 19.05.2018 Заря Стародуб1 - 1Сокол Сельцо
6 19.05.2018 Металлург-Керамик2 - 2Трубчевск
7   Спутник Карачев2 - 3Зенит Жуковка
7 22.05.2018 Трубчевск1 - 2Медведь
7 22.05.2018 Сокол Сельцо3 - 0Металлург-Керамик
7 22.05.2018 Бежица3 - 0Заря Стародуб
7 22.05.2018 БГАУ Кокино2 - 4Клинцы
7 22.05.2018 УчХоз Кокино10 - 3Глинищево
7 22.05.2018 Мебельщик Д0 - 2Спарта Белая Березка
8 26.05.2018 Медведь2 - 0Спарта Белая Березка
8 26.05.2018 Зенит Жуковка4 - 1Мебельщик Д
8 26.05.2018 Глинищево2 - 9Пролетарий Сураж
8 26.05.2018 Клинцы2 - 5УчХоз Кокино
8 26.05.2018 Заря Стародуб2 - 0БГАУ Кокино
8 26.05.2018 Металлург-Керамик2 - 2Бежица
8 26.05.2018 Трубчевск1 - 2Сокол Сельцо
9 27.05.2018 Пролетарий Сураж6 - 0Клинцы
9 27.05.2018 Спутник Карачев5 - 0Глинищево
9 29.05.2018 Сокол Сельцо3 - 0Медведь
9 29.05.2018 Бежица0 - 2Трубчевск
9 30.05.2018 БГАУ Кокино3 - 0Металлург-Керамик
9 30.05.2018 УчХоз Кокино3 - 0Заря Стародуб
9 30.05.2018 Спарта Белая Березка1 - 5Зенит Жуковка
10   Медведь1 - 1Зенит Жуковка
10   Глинищево1 - 2Мебельщик Д
10   Клинцы3 - 4Спутник Карачев
10   Заря Стародуб0 - 1Пролетарий Сураж
10   Металлург-Керамик2 - 7УчХоз Кокино
10   Трубчевск2 - 0БГАУ Кокино
10   Сокол Сельцо2 - 1Бежица
11 09.06.2018 Бежица2 - 2Медведь
11 09.06.2018 БГАУ Кокино3 - 2Сокол Сельцо
11 09.06.2018 УчХоз Кокино0 - 1Трубчевск
11 09.06.2018 Металлург-Керамик1 - 3Пролетарий Сураж
11 09.06.2018 Спутник Карачев0 - 0Заря Стародуб
11 09.06.2018 Мебельщик Д5 - 2Клинцы
11 11.06.2018 Спарта Белая Березка3 - 0Глинищево
12 12.06.2018 Трубчевск0 - 2Пролетарий Сураж
12 13.06.2018 Сокол Сельцо0 - 4УчХоз Кокино
12 16.06.2018 Заря Стародуб3 - 0Мебельщик Д
12 16.06.2018 Металлург-Керамик1 - 5Спутник Карачев
12 17.06.2018 Клинцы5 - 1Спарта Белая Березка
12 18.06.2018 Глинищево0 - 1Зенит Жуковка
12 18.06.2018 Бежица2 - 1БГАУ Кокино
13 22.06.2018 БГАУ Кокино0 - 1Медведь
13 22.06.2018 УчХоз Кокино4 - 1Бежица
13 22.06.2018 Мебельщик Д4 - 3Металлург-Керамик
13 23.06.2018 Спарта Белая Березка1 - 2Заря Стародуб
13 24.06.2018 Спутник Карачев5 - 0Трубчевск
13 24.06.2018 Зенит Жуковка2 - 4Клинцы
13 16.07.2018 Пролетарий Сураж4 - 2Сокол Сельцо
14 29.06.2018 Металлург-Керамик1 - 5Спарта Белая Березка
14 29.06.2018 Трубчевск3 - 0Мебельщик Д
14 29.06.2018 Бежица1 - 3Пролетарий Сураж
14 29.06.2018 БГАУ Кокино3 - 11УчХоз Кокино
14 30.06.2018 Медведь7 - 0Глинищево
14 01.07.2018 Заря Стародуб2 - 1Зенит Жуковка
14 13.07.2018 Сокол Сельцо2 - 0Спутник Карачев
15 07.07.2018 Глинищево1 - 4Клинцы
15 08.07.2018 Пролетарий Сураж8 - 1БГАУ Кокино
15 08.07.2018 Спарта Белая Березка1 - 1Трубчевск
15 08.07.2018 Зенит Жуковка6 - 3Металлург-Керамик
15 09.07.2018 УчХоз Кокино2 - 1Медведь
15 09.07.2018 Спутник Карачев5 - 1Бежица
15 09.07.2018 Мебельщик Д1 - 1Сокол Сельцо
16 27.07.2018 Медведь2 - 0Клинцы
16 28.07.2018 Спарта Белая Березка3 - 0Сокол Сельцо
16 28.07.2018 Мебельщик Д0 - 0Бежица
16 28.07.2018 Пролетарий Сураж2 - 0УчХоз Кокино
16 29.07.2018 Глинищево0 - 4Заря Стародуб
16 29.07.2018 Зенит Жуковка2 - 1Трубчевск
16 26.09.2018 Спутник Карачев9 - 4БГАУ Кокино
17 04.08.2018 Заря Стародуб0 - 2Клинцы
17 05.08.2018 Пролетарий Сураж5 - 1Медведь
17 05.08.2018 Спутник Карачев1 - 4УчХоз Кокино
17 05.08.2018 Мебельщик Д3 - 1БГАУ Кокино
17 05.08.2018 Бежица0 - 1Спарта Белая Березка
17 07.08.2018 Сокол Сельцо1 - 2Зенит Жуковка
17 11.08.2018 Металлург-Керамик4 - 0Глинищево
18 08.08.2018 Металлург-Керамик1 - 3Клинцы
18 08.08.2018 Глинищево0 - 3Трубчевск
18 09.08.2018 Спарта Белая Березка3 - 0БГАУ Кокино
18 10.08.2018 Медведь2 - 2Заря Стародуб
18 11.08.2018 Мебельщик Д2 - 4УчХоз Кокино
18 11.08.2018 Спутник Карачев0 - 8Пролетарий Сураж
18 12.08.2018 Зенит Жуковка5 - 1Бежица
19 12.08.2018 Трубчевск1 - 2Клинцы
19 13.08.2018 Металлург-Керамик1 - 0Заря Стародуб
19 14.08.2018 Спутник Карачев3 - 2Медведь
19 14.08.2018 УчХоз Кокино0 - 2Спарта Белая Березка
19 14.08.2018 Сокол Сельцо3 - 0Глинищево
19 15.08.2018 Мебельщик Д2 - 3Пролетарий Сураж
19 15.08.2018 БГАУ Кокино0 - 5Зенит Жуковка
20 17.08.2018 Заря Стародуб1 - 3Трубчевск
20 18.08.2018 Клинцы1 - 2Сокол Сельцо
20 18.08.2018 Глинищево1 - 2Бежица
20 18.08.2018 Зенит Жуковка2 - 4УчХоз Кокино
20 18.08.2018 Спарта Белая Березка0 - 2Пролетарий Сураж
20 19.08.2018 Металлург-Керамик2 - 2Медведь
20 19.08.2018 Мебельщик Д2 - 1Спутник Карачев
21 21.08.2018 Мебельщик Д2 - 0Медведь
21 21.08.2018 Спутник Карачев1 - 0Спарта Белая Березка
21 21.08.2018 Пролетарий Сураж4 - 1Зенит Жуковка
21 21.08.2018 БГАУ Кокино2 - 1Глинищево
21 21.08.2018 Бежица2 - 0Клинцы
21 21.08.2018 Сокол Сельцо1 - 0Заря Стародуб
21 21.08.2018 Трубчевск5 - 1Металлург-Керамик
22 25.08.2018 Заря Стародуб4 - 0Бежица
22 25.08.2018 Глинищево1 - 4УчХоз Кокино
22 26.08.2018 Металлург-Керамик1 - 3Сокол Сельцо
22 26.08.2018 Клинцы4 - 0БГАУ Кокино
22 26.08.2018 Зенит Жуковка0 - 3Спутник Карачев
22 27.08.2018 Медведь3 - 2Трубчевск
22 27.08.2018 Спарта Белая Березка1 - 0Мебельщик Д
23 01.09.2018 УчХоз Кокино0 - 1Клинцы
23 02.09.2018 Спарта Белая Березка2 - 1Медведь
23 02.09.2018 Пролетарий Сураж9 - 1Глинищево
23 03.09.2018 БГАУ Кокино0 - 10Заря Стародуб
23 03.09.2018 Бежица1 - 3Металлург-Керамик
23 04.09.2018 Мебельщик Д0 - 3Зенит Жуковка
23 04.09.2018 Сокол Сельцо1 - 4Трубчевск
24 08.09.2018 Трубчевск5 - 0Бежица
24 08.09.2018 Металлург-Керамик2 - 3БГАУ Кокино
24 09.09.2018 Медведь1 - 3Сокол Сельцо
24 09.09.2018 Заря Стародуб0 - 2УчХоз Кокино
24 09.09.2018 Клинцы1 - 6Пролетарий Сураж
24 09.09.2018 Глинищево2 - 1Спутник Карачев
24 09.09.2018 Зенит Жуковка3 - 1Спарта Белая Березка
25 15.09.2018 Спутник Карачев4 - 2Клинцы
25 15.09.2018 Пролетарий Сураж3 - 0Заря Стародуб
25 15.09.2018 УчХоз Кокино9 - 1Металлург-Керамик
25 15.09.2018 Бежица0 - 6Сокол Сельцо
25 16.09.2018 Зенит Жуковка1 - 1Медведь
25 16.09.2018 БГАУ Кокино0 - 7Трубчевск
25 17.09.2018 Мебельщик Д1 - 3Глинищево
26 22.09.2018 Сокол Сельцо4 - 0БГАУ Кокино
26 22.09.2018 Трубчевск2 - 2УчХоз Кокино
26 22.09.2018 Заря Стародуб3 - 4Спутник Карачев
26 22.09.2018 Клинцы2 - 1Мебельщик Д
26 23.09.2018 Медведь6 - 0Бежица
26 23.09.2018 Пролетарий Сураж5 - 1Металлург-Керамик
26 23.09.2018 Глинищево1 - 1Спарта Белая Березка
27 29.09.2018 Спарта Белая Березка3 - 0Клинцы
27 29.09.2018 Мебельщик Д0 - 2Заря Стародуб
27 29.09.2018 Пролетарий Сураж2 - 0Трубчевск
27 29.09.2018 УчХоз Кокино2 - 1Сокол Сельцо
27 30.09.2018 Зенит Жуковка4 - 2Глинищево
27 30.09.2018 Спутник Карачев7 - 1Металлург-Керамик
27 30.09.2018 БГАУ Кокино0 - 3Бежица
28 06.10.2018 Медведь5 - 0БГАУ Кокино
28 06.10.2018 Сокол Сельцо2 - 0Пролетарий Сураж
28 06.10.2018 Заря Стародуб4 - 1Спарта Белая Березка
28 07.10.2018 Бежица1 - 0УчХоз Кокино
28 07.10.2018 Трубчевск0 - 1Спутник Карачев
28 07.10.2018 Металлург-Керамик3 - 0Мебельщик Д
28 07.10.2018 Клинцы3 - 0Зенит Жуковка
29 13.10.2018 УчХоз Кокино15 - 1БГАУ Кокино
29 14.10.2018 Глинищево1 - 1Медведь
29 14.10.2018 Зенит Жуковка1 - 0Заря Стародуб
29 14.10.2018 Спарта Белая Березка1 - 1Металлург-Керамик
29 14.10.2018 Мебельщик Д3 - 1Трубчевск
29 14.10.2018 Спутник Карачев1 - 1Сокол Сельцо
29 14.10.2018 Пролетарий Сураж9 - 0Бежица
30 20.10.2018 Медведь_ - _УчХоз Кокино
30 20.10.2018 БГАУ Кокино_ - _Пролетарий Сураж
30 20.10.2018 Бежица_ - _Спутник Карачев
30 20.10.2018 Сокол Сельцо_ - _Мебельщик Д
30 20.10.2018 Трубчевск_ - _Спарта Белая Березка
30 20.10.2018 Металлург-Керамик_ - _Зенит Жуковка
30 20.10.2018 Клинцы_ - _Глинищево