календарь матчей: 2018 Нижегородская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 29.04.2018 Спартак Богородск6 - 0Локомотив-РПМ
1 29.04.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М0 - 2Саров
1 29.04.2018 Торпедо Павлово2 - 3Уран
1 29.04.2018 Семенов1 - 3Шахтер Ар
1 29.04.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК0 - 4Спартак Бор
1 29.04.2018 Волна2 - 1Металлург Вк
2 05.05.2018 Семенов0 - 4Спартак Богородск
2 05.05.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК6 - 0Торпедо Павлово
2 05.05.2018 Волна3 - 0РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
2 05.05.2018 Металлург Вк0 - 2Локомотив-РПМ
2 05.05.2018 Спартак Бор0 - 0Саров
2 05.05.2018 Уран1 - 5Шахтер Ар
3 12.05.2018 Спартак Богородск2 - 3Саров
3 12.05.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М0 - 3Шахтер Ар
3 12.05.2018 Спартак Бор1 - 0Торпедо Павлово
3 12.05.2018 Семенов0 - 2Металлург Вк
3 12.05.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК0 - 3Волна
3 23.05.2018 Локомотив-РПМ2 - 4Уран
4 19.05.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК0 - 6Спартак Богородск
4 19.05.2018 Волна2 - 0Семенов
4 19.05.2018 Металлург Вк8 - 0Торпедо Павлово
4 19.05.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М0 - 1Спартак Бор
4 19.05.2018 Уран4 - 1Саров
4 19.05.2018 Шахтер Ар3 - 1Локомотив-РПМ
5 26.05.2018 Спартак Богородск2 - 2Волна
5 26.05.2018 Металлург Вк1 - 0ДЮСШ-НИК
5 26.05.2018 Спартак Бор1 - 0Семенов
5 26.05.2018 Шахтер Ар5 - 0Торпедо Павлово
5 26.05.2018 Уран4 - 2РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
5 26.05.2018 Саров0 - 4Локомотив-РПМ
6 02.06.2018 Спартак Бор1 - 0Спартак Богородск
6 02.06.2018 Шахтер Ар1 - 2Металлург Вк
6 02.06.2018 Волна6 - 0Уран
6 02.06.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК2 - 4Саров
6 02.06.2018 Семенов2 - 4Локомотив-РПМ
6 02.06.2018 Торпедо Павлово1 - 1РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
7 10.06.2018 Спартак Богородск4 - 0РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
7 10.06.2018 Торпедо Павлово1 - 2Локомотив-РПМ
7 10.06.2018 Саров1 - 2Семенов
7 10.06.2018 Уран6 - 1ДЮСШ-НИК
7 10.06.2018 Волна2 - 2Шахтер Ар
7 10.06.2018 Металлург Вк1 - 3Спартак Бор
8 21.07.2018 Спартак Богородск_ - _Уран
8 21.07.2018 Шахтер Ар_ - _Саров
8 21.07.2018 Локомотив-РПМ_ - _Спартак Бор
8 21.07.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Металлург Вк
8 21.07.2018 Семенов_ - _ДЮСШ-НИК
8 21.07.2018 Торпедо Павлово_ - _Волна
9 28.07.2018 Металлург Вк_ - _Спартак Богородск
9 28.07.2018 Спартак Бор_ - _Волна
9 28.07.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК_ - _Шахтер Ар
9 28.07.2018 Уран_ - _Семенов
9 28.07.2018 Саров_ - _Торпедо Павлово
9 28.07.2018 Локомотив-РПМ_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
10 04.08.2018 Спартак Богородск_ - _Торпедо Павлово
10 04.08.2018 Семенов_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
10 04.08.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК_ - _Локомотив-РПМ
10 04.08.2018 Волна_ - _Саров
10 04.08.2018 Металлург Вк_ - _Уран
10 04.08.2018 Шахтер Ар_ - _Спартак Бор
11 11.08.2018 Шахтер Ар_ - _Спартак Богородск
11 11.08.2018 Спартак Богородск_ - _Уран
11 11.08.2018 Саров_ - _Металлург Вк
11 11.08.2018 Локомотив-РПМ_ - _Волна
11 11.08.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _ДЮСШ-НИК
11 11.08.2018 Торпедо Павлово_ - _Семенов
12 18.08.2018 Локомотив-РПМ_ - _Спартак Богородск
12 18.08.2018 Саров_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
12 18.08.2018 Уран_ - _Торпедо Павлово
12 18.08.2018 Шахтер Ар_ - _Семенов
12 18.08.2018 Спартак Бор_ - _ДЮСШ-НИК
12 18.08.2018 Металлург Вк_ - _Волна
13 25.08.2018 Спартак Богородск_ - _Семенов
13 25.08.2018 Торпедо Павлово_ - _ДЮСШ-НИК
13 25.08.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Волна
13 25.08.2018 Локомотив-РПМ_ - _Металлург Вк
13 25.08.2018 Саров_ - _Спартак Бор
13 25.08.2018 Шахтер Ар_ - _Уран
14 01.09.2018 Металлург Вк_ - _Семенов
14 01.09.2018 Саров_ - _Спартак Богородск
14 01.09.2018 Шахтер Ар_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
14 01.09.2018 Уран_ - _Локомотив-РПМ
14 01.09.2018 Торпедо Павлово_ - _Спартак Бор
14 01.09.2018 Волна_ - _ДЮСШ-НИК
15 08.09.2018 Спартак Богородск_ - _ДЮСШ-НИК
15 08.09.2018 Саров_ - _Уран
15 08.09.2018 Спартак Бор_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
15 08.09.2018 Торпедо Павлово_ - _Металлург Вк
15 08.09.2018 Локомотив-РПМ_ - _Шахтер Ар
15 08.09.2018 Семенов_ - _Волна
16 15.09.2018 Волна_ - _Спартак Богородск
16 15.09.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК_ - _Металлург Вк
16 15.09.2018 Семенов_ - _Спартак Бор
16 15.09.2018 Торпедо Павлово_ - _Шахтер Ар
16 15.09.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Уран
16 15.09.2018 Локомотив-РПМ_ - _Саров
17 22.09.2018 Спартак Богородск_ - _Спартак Бор
17 22.09.2018 Металлург Вк_ - _Шахтер Ар
17 22.09.2018 Уран_ - _Волна
17 22.09.2018 Саров_ - _ДЮСШ-НИК
17 22.09.2018 Локомотив-РПМ_ - _Семенов
17 22.09.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Торпедо Павлово
18 29.09.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Спартак Богородск
18 29.09.2018 Локомотив-РПМ_ - _Торпедо Павлово
18 29.09.2018 Семенов_ - _Саров
18 29.09.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК_ - _Уран
18 29.09.2018 Шахтер Ар_ - _Волна
18 29.09.2018 Спартак Бор_ - _Металлург Вк
19 06.10.2018 Уран_ - _Спартак Богородск
19 06.10.2018 Саров_ - _Шахтер Ар
19 06.10.2018 Спартак Бор_ - _Локомотив-РПМ
19 06.10.2018 Металлург Вк_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
19 06.10.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК_ - _Семенов
19 06.10.2018 Волна_ - _Торпедо Павлово
20 13.10.2018 Спартак Богородск_ - _Металлург Вк
20 13.10.2018 Волна_ - _Спартак Бор
20 13.10.2018 Шахтер Ар_ - _ДЮСШ-НИК
20 13.10.2018 Семенов_ - _Уран
20 13.10.2018 Торпедо Павлово_ - _Саров
20 13.10.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Локомотив-РПМ
21 20.10.2018 Торпедо Павлово_ - _Спартак Богородск
21 20.10.2018 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Семенов
21 20.10.2018 Локомотив-РПМ_ - _ДЮСШ-НИК
21 20.10.2018 Саров_ - _Волна
21 20.10.2018 Уран_ - _Металлург Вк
21 20.10.2018 Спартак Бор_ - _Шахтер Ар
22 27.10.2018 Спартак Богородск_ - _Шахтер Ар
22 27.10.2018 Уран_ - _Спартак Бор
22 27.10.2018 Металлург Вк_ - _Саров
22 27.10.2018 Волна_ - _Локомотив-РПМ
22 27.10.2018 ДЮСШ-НИК_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
22 27.10.2018 Семенов_ - _Торпедо Павлово