календарь матчей: 2018 Санкт-Петербург

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 25.04.2018 СТД Петрович2 - 1Нева-Легирус
1 25.04.2018 Звезда СПб5 - 2ЛАЗ Луга
1 26.04.2018 МашТех5 - 1Парус СПб
1 15.08.2018 Максима_ - _ИНКОН Колпино
2 02.05.2018 Нева-Легирус1 - 1Максима
2 02.05.2018 Звезда СПб4 - 1МашТех
2 02.05.2018 ЛАЗ Луга2 - 0ИНКОН Колпино
2 02.05.2018 Парус СПб4 - 4СТД Петрович
3   МашТех0 - 1ЛАЗ Луга
3 09.05.2018 СТД Петрович2 - 1Звезда СПб
3 09.05.2018 Максима5 - 0Парус СПб
3 09.05.2018 ИНКОН Колпино3 - 7Нева-Легирус
4 16.05.2018 ЛАЗ Луга2 - 0Нева-Легирус
4 16.05.2018 Парус СПб0 - 0ИНКОН Колпино
4 16.05.2018 Звезда СПб2 - 2Максима
4 16.05.2018 МашТех0 - 1СТД Петрович
5 23.05.2018 ЛАЗ Луга0 - 0СТД Петрович
5 23.05.2018 Максима3 - 0МашТех
5 23.05.2018 ИНКОН Колпино1 - 1Звезда СПб
5 23.05.2018 Нева-Легирус1 - 3Парус СПб
6 30.05.2018 СТД Петрович1 - 2Максима
6 31.05.2018 ЛАЗ Луга4 - 0Парус СПб
6 31.05.2018 МашТех3 - 1ИНКОН Колпино
6 02.06.2018 Звезда СПб4 - 0Нева-Легирус
7 06.06.2018 Нева-Легирус0 - 2МашТех
7 06.06.2018 Парус СПб1 - 10Звезда СПб
7 07.06.2018 ИНКОН Колпино3 - 4СТД Петрович
7 09.06.2018 Максима0 - 2ЛАЗ Луга
8 13.06.2018 Парус СПб1 - 4МашТех
8 13.06.2018 Нева-Легирус2 - 4СТД Петрович
8 14.06.2018 ЛАЗ Луга2 - 3Звезда СПб
8 14.06.2018 ИНКОН Колпино3 - 2Максима
9 20.06.2018 ИНКОН Колпино3 - 2ЛАЗ Луга
9 20.06.2018 СТД Петрович7 - 2Парус СПб
9 21.06.2018 МашТех1 - 1Звезда СПб
9 23.06.2018 Максима1 - 0Нева-Легирус
10 27.06.2018 Нева-Легирус1 - 3ИНКОН Колпино
10 28.06.2018 ЛАЗ Луга4 - 0МашТех
10 30.06.2018 Звезда СПб4 - 0СТД Петрович
10 30.06.2018 Парус СПб0 - 4Максима
11 04.07.2018 ИНКОН Колпино1 - 0Парус СПб
11 04.07.2018 СТД Петрович1 - 0МашТех
11 05.07.2018 Нева-Легирус0 - 2ЛАЗ Луга
11 07.07.2018 Максима0 - 2Звезда СПб
12 11.07.2018 СТД Петрович1 - 1ЛАЗ Луга
12 11.07.2018 Парус СПб3 - 4Нева-Легирус
12 12.07.2018 МашТех2 - 1Максима
12 14.07.2018 Звезда СПб8 - 0ИНКОН Колпино
13 18.07.2018 Парус СПб1 - 1ЛАЗ Луга
13 18.07.2018 ИНКОН Колпино1 - 0МашТех
13 21.07.2018 Максима3 - 1СТД Петрович
13 15.09.2018 Нева-Легирус_ - _Звезда СПб
14 25.07.2018 СТД Петрович_ - _ИНКОН Колпино
14 26.07.2018 МашТех_ - _Нева-Легирус
14 26.07.2018 Звезда СПб_ - _Парус СПб
14 27.07.2018 ЛАЗ Луга_ - _Максима
15 29.08.2018 Звезда СПб_ - _ЛАЗ Луга
15 29.08.2018 МашТех_ - _Парус СПб
15 29.08.2018 СТД Петрович_ - _Нева-Легирус
15 29.08.2018 Максима_ - _ИНКОН Колпино
16 05.09.2018 ЛАЗ Луга_ - _ИНКОН Колпино
16 05.09.2018 Нева-Легирус_ - _Максима
16 05.09.2018 Парус СПб_ - _СТД Петрович
16 05.09.2018 Звезда СПб_ - _МашТех
17 12.09.2018 МашТех_ - _ЛАЗ Луга
17 12.09.2018 СТД Петрович_ - _Звезда СПб
17 12.09.2018 Максима_ - _Парус СПб
17 12.09.2018 ИНКОН Колпино_ - _Нева-Легирус
18 19.09.2018 ЛАЗ Луга_ - _Нева-Легирус
18 19.09.2018 Парус СПб_ - _ИНКОН Колпино
18 19.09.2018 Звезда СПб_ - _Максима
18 19.09.2018 МашТех_ - _СТД Петрович
19 26.09.2018 ЛАЗ Луга_ - _СТД Петрович
19 26.09.2018 Максима_ - _МашТех
19 26.09.2018 ИНКОН Колпино_ - _Звезда СПб
19 26.09.2018 Нева-Легирус_ - _Парус СПб
20 03.10.2018 ЛАЗ Луга_ - _Парус СПб
20 03.10.2018 Звезда СПб_ - _Нева-Легирус
20 03.10.2018 МашТех_ - _ИНКОН Колпино
20 03.10.2018 СТД Петрович_ - _Максима
21 10.10.2018 Максима_ - _ЛАЗ Луга
21 10.10.2018 ИНКОН Колпино_ - _СТД Петрович
21 10.10.2018 Нева-Легирус_ - _МашТех
21 10.10.2018 Парус СПб_ - _Звезда СПб