календарь матчей: 2018 Ставропольский край

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 21.04.2018 СтавропольАгроСоюз6 - 2Гигант
1 21.04.2018 Колос-Калининское3 - 1Электроавтоматика
1 21.04.2018 Спартак Будённовск0 - 3Родина Д
1 21.04.2018 Искра1 - 3Труженик
1 21.04.2018 Ессентуки5 - 1УОР
2 29.04.2018 УОР0 - 2СтавропольАгроСоюз
2 29.04.2018 Труженик5 - 1Ессентуки
2 29.04.2018 Родина Д3 - 1Искра
2 29.04.2018 Электроавтоматика10 - 0Спартак Будённовск
2 29.04.2018 Гигант2 - 3Колос-Калининское
3 02.05.2018 СтавропольАгроСоюз3 - 1Колос-Калининское
3 02.05.2018 Спартак Будённовск4 - 3Гигант
3 02.05.2018 Искра0 - 5Электроавтоматика
3 02.05.2018 Ессентуки1 - 3Родина Д
3 02.05.2018 УОР3 - 2Труженик
4 05.05.2018 Труженик2 - 4СтавропольАгроСоюз
4 05.05.2018 Электроавтоматика7 - 0Ессентуки
4 05.05.2018 Колос-Калининское3 - 1Спартак Будённовск
4 12.05.2018 Родина Д5 - 1УОР
4 12.05.2018 Гигант1 - 2Искра
5 19.05.2018 СтавропольАгроСоюз5 - 1Спартак Будённовск
5 19.05.2018 Искра1 - 3Колос-Калининское
5 19.05.2018 Ессентуки1 - 5Гигант
5 19.05.2018 Труженик3 - 2Родина Д
5 22.05.2018 УОР1 - 9Электроавтоматика
6 26.05.2018 Родина Д1 - 2СтавропольАгроСоюз
6 26.05.2018 Электроавтоматика2 - 1Труженик
6 26.05.2018 Гигант6 - 2УОР
6 26.05.2018 Колос-Калининское3 - 0Ессентуки
6 26.05.2018 Спартак Будённовск2 - 0Искра
7 02.06.2018 СтавропольАгроСоюз6 - 0Искра
7 02.06.2018 Ессентуки1 - 12Спартак Будённовск
7 02.06.2018 УОР1 - 4Колос-Калининское
7 02.06.2018 Труженик3 - 0Гигант
7 02.06.2018 Родина Д1 - 5Электроавтоматика
8 09.06.2018 Спартак Будённовск4 - 4УОР
8 10.06.2018 Гигант0 - 2Родина Д
8 30.06.2018 Колос-Калининское3 - 1Труженик
8 13.07.2018 Искра6 - 1Ессентуки
8 14.07.2018 Электроавтоматика2 - 1СтавропольАгроСоюз
9   СтавропольАгроСоюз3 - 0Ессентуки
9 16.06.2018 УОР4 - 2Искра
9 16.06.2018 Труженик2 - 2Спартак Будённовск
9 16.06.2018 Родина Д1 - 1Колос-Калининское
9 16.06.2018 Электроавтоматика10 - 1Гигант
10 21.07.2018 Гигант1 - 3СтавропольАгроСоюз
10 21.07.2018 Электроавтоматика3 - 1Колос-Калининское
10 21.07.2018 Родина Д4 - 0Спартак Будённовск
10 21.07.2018 Труженик4 - 1Искра
10 21.08.2018 УОР3 - 0Ессентуки
11 30.06.2018 СтавропольАгроСоюз8 - 3УОР
11 28.07.2018 Ессентуки1 - 3Труженик
11 28.07.2018 Искра1 - 1Родина Д
11 28.07.2018 Спартак Будённовск0 - 6Электроавтоматика
11 28.07.2018 Колос-Калининское6 - 0Гигант
12   Родина Д3 - 0Ессентуки
12 04.08.2018 Колос-Калининское2 - 1СтавропольАгроСоюз
12 04.08.2018 Гигант5 - 4Спартак Будённовск
12 04.08.2018 Электроавтоматика5 - 0Искра
12 26.08.2018 Труженик3 - 1УОР
13 02.05.2018 УОР1 - 2Родина Д
13 11.08.2018 СтавропольАгроСоюз5 - 1Труженик
13 11.08.2018 Ессентуки0 - 3Электроавтоматика
13 11.08.2018 Искра2 - 1Гигант
13 11.08.2018 Спартак Будённовск0 - 3Колос-Калининское
14 18.08.2018 Спартак Будённовск1 - 4СтавропольАгроСоюз
14 18.08.2018 Колос-Калининское2 - 0Искра
14 18.08.2018 Гигант3 - 0Ессентуки
14 18.08.2018 Электроавтоматика8 - 0УОР
14 18.08.2018 Родина Д3 - 0Труженик
15 25.08.2018 СтавропольАгроСоюз1 - 4Родина Д
15 25.08.2018 Труженик1 - 4Электроавтоматика
15 25.08.2018 УОР3 - 1Гигант
15 25.08.2018 Ессентуки0 - 3Колос-Калининское
15 25.08.2018 Искра3 - 0Спартак Будённовск
16   Спартак Будённовск3 - 0Ессентуки
16 01.09.2018 Искра1 - 2СтавропольАгроСоюз
16 01.09.2018 Колос-Калининское3 - 2УОР
16 01.09.2018 Гигант2 - 6Труженик
16 01.09.2018 Электроавтоматика3 - 0Родина Д
17   Ессентуки0 - 3Искра
17 08.09.2018 СтавропольАгроСоюз2 - 3Электроавтоматика
17 08.09.2018 Родина Д7 - 1Гигант
17 08.09.2018 Труженик1 - 3Колос-Калининское
17 08.09.2018 УОР2 - 3Спартак Будённовск
18   Ессентуки0 - 3СтавропольАгроСоюз
18 15.09.2018 Искра4 - 4УОР
18 15.09.2018 Спартак Будённовск1 - 3Труженик
18 15.09.2018 Колос-Калининское1 - 3Родина Д
18 15.09.2018 Гигант1 - 10Электроавтоматика