календарь матчей: 2017 Свердловская обл.

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 29.04.2017 Сев. Трубник2 - 2Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
1 29.04.2017 Ураласбест1 - 3ТрубПром
1 29.04.2017 Академия Урал0 - 3Динур
1 07.06.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха0 - 0Кедр
2 06.05.2017 Кедр1 - 2Динур
2 06.05.2017 Сев. Трубник2 - 2ТрубПром
2 06.05.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха0 - 1Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
2 06.05.2017 Ураласбест2 - 4Синара
3 08.05.2017 Ураласбест0 - 2Динур
3 08.05.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха1 - 2Сев. Трубник
3 10.05.2017 Академия Урал2 - 5Синара
3 24.05.2017 Кедр1 - 1ТрубПром
4 13.05.2017 Кедр0 - 0Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
4 13.05.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха0 - 3Ураласбест
4 13.05.2017 Синара1 - 2Динур
4 13.05.2017 Академия Урал0 - 2ТрубПром
5 20.05.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха0 - 0ТрубПром
5 20.05.2017 Синара4 - 0Сев. Трубник
5 20.05.2017 Динур2 - 1Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
5 20.05.2017 Кедр3 - 0Академия Урал
6 27.05.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ0 - 3Синара
6 27.05.2017 Кедр0 - 2Ураласбест
6 27.05.2017 Сев. Трубник0 - 1Академия Урал
6 27.05.2017 Динур7 - 1Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
7 03.06.2017 Академия Урал1 - 0Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
7 03.06.2017 ТрубПром2 - 0Динур
7 03.06.2017 Синара4 - 1Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
7 03.06.2017 Ураласбест1 - 1Сев. Трубник
8 10.06.2017 Динур2 - 0Сев. Трубник
8 10.06.2017 Академия Урал2 - 0Ураласбест
8 10.06.2017 Синара3 - 1Кедр
8 10.06.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ1 - 1ТрубПром
9 17.06.2017 Академия Урал0 - 1Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
9 17.06.2017 Кедр3 - 0Сев. Трубник
9 17.06.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ2 - 1Ураласбест
9 17.06.2017 ТрубПром0 - 1Синара
10 24.06.2017 Сев. Трубник0 - 5Динур
10 24.06.2017 Ураласбест2 - 2Академия Урал
10 24.06.2017 Кедр0 - 2Синара
10 24.06.2017 ТрубПром2 - 0Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
11 01.07.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ3 - 0Сев. Трубник
11 01.07.2017 ТрубПром4 - 2Ураласбест
11 01.07.2017 Динур4 - 1Академия Урал
11 01.07.2017 Кедр2 - 1Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
12 08.07.2017 ТрубПром3 - 3Сев. Трубник
12 08.07.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ5 - 1Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
12 08.07.2017 Синара3 - 0Ураласбест
12 09.07.2017 Динур6 - 1Кедр
13 15.07.2017 Сев. Трубник0 - 3Кедр
13 15.07.2017 Ураласбест1 - 4Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
13 15.07.2017 Синара2 - 0ТрубПром
13 16.07.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха3 - 1Академия Урал
14 22.07.2017 Сев. Трубник1 - 4Синара
14 22.07.2017 Академия Урал1 - 2Кедр
14 22.07.2017 ТрубПром9 - 0Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
14 22.07.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ1 - 3Динур
15 29.07.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ1 - 1Кедр
15 29.07.2017 Ураласбест2 - 1Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
15 29.07.2017 Динур0 - 0Синара
15 30.07.2017 ТрубПром2 - 1Академия Урал
16 05.08.2017 Синара1 - 0Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
16 05.08.2017 Ураласбест0 - 1Кедр
16 05.08.2017 Академия Урал4 - 2Сев. Трубник
16 06.08.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха0 - 2Динур
17 12.08.2017 Сев. Трубник2 - 2Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
17 12.08.2017 Динур3 - 0Ураласбест
17 12.08.2017 Синара4 - 2Академия Урал
17 13.08.2017 ТрубПром4 - 0Динур
18 19.08.2017 Динур3 - 2ТрубПром
18 19.08.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха0 - 2Синара
18 19.08.2017 Сев. Трубник1 - 0Ураласбест
18 23.08.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ3 - 2Академия Урал
19 26.08.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха1 - 5ТрубПром
19 26.08.2017 Динур0 - 0Синара
19 26.08.2017 Кедр1 - 1Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
19 26.08.2017 Сев. Трубник0 - 7Академия Урал
20 02.09.2017 Академия Урал1 - 3Синара
20 02.09.2017 ТрубПром2 - 0Сев. Трубник
20 02.09.2017 Кедр1 - 1Ураласбест
20 02.09.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха1 - 3Динур
21 09.09.2017 Ураласбест2 - 2Сев. Трубник
21 09.09.2017 Кедр2 - 1Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
21 09.09.2017 ТрубПром3 - 1Академия Урал
21 09.09.2017 Синара2 - 0Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
22 16.09.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ3 - 0Сев. Трубник
22 16.09.2017 Кедр1 - 2Синара
22 16.09.2017 ТрубПром1 - 1Динур
22 16.09.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха1 - 1Ураласбест
23 23.09.2017 Синара4 - 0Ураласбест
23 23.09.2017 Урожай Верхняя Синячиха3 - 1Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
23 23.09.2017 Динур6 - 1Академия Урал
23 23.09.2017 Сев. Трубник3 - 1Кедр
24 30.09.2017 Ураласбест2 - 5Динур
24 30.09.2017 ТрубПром5 - 0Кедр
24 30.09.2017 Сев. Трубник1 - 3Синара
24 30.09.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ2 - 0Академия Урал
25 07.10.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ1 - 3ТрубПром
25 07.10.2017 Академия Урал1 - 1Ураласбест
25 07.10.2017 Сев. Трубник2 - 2Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
25 07.10.2017 Динур9 - 0Кедр
26 14.10.2017 Динур7 - 1Сев. Трубник
26 14.10.2017 Академия Урал2 - 2Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
26 14.10.2017 Ураласбест0 - 3Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
26 14.10.2017 Синара2 - 1ТрубПром
27 21.10.2017 Академия Урал6 - 3Кедр
27 21.10.2017 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ0 - 4Динур
27 21.10.2017 Синара4 - 0Урожай Верхняя Синячиха
27 21.10.2017 Ураласбест0 - 2ТрубПром