календарь матчей: 2018 Владимирская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 02.05.2018 ВНИИЗЖ5 - 0Авангард Муром
1 02.05.2018 Муром-М4 - 2Труд Собинка
1 02.05.2018 СШОР по футболу1 - 1Ютекс
1 02.05.2018 ЗиД0 - 2Строитель Купреево
1 02.05.2018 Грань1 - 15й-Октябрь
1 02.05.2018 Гвардеец К3 - 1Луч-Атлет
2 06.05.2018 СШОР по футболу2 - 1Авангард Муром
2 06.05.2018 Муром-М3 - 2Луч-Атлет
2 06.05.2018 ЗиД2 - 0Труд Собинка
2 06.05.2018 Грань_ - _Строитель Купреево
2 06.05.2018 Гвардеец К3 - 0Ютекс
2 06.05.2018 ВНИИЗЖ4 - 05й-Октябрь
3 12.05.2018 Авангард Муром0 - 4Труд Собинка
3 12.05.2018 СШОР по футболу1 - 3ВНИИЗЖ
3 12.05.2018 Гвардеец К3 - 0Грань
3 12.05.2018 ЗиД3 - 2Муром-М
3 12.05.2018 Ютекс2 - 05й-Октябрь
3 12.05.2018 Луч-Атлет0 - 2Строитель Купреево
4 19.05.2018 ВНИИЗЖ1 - 1Муром-М
4 19.05.2018 Труд Собинка2 - 35й-Октябрь
4 19.05.2018 Ютекс0 - 1ЗиД
4 19.05.2018 Строитель Купреево6 - 2Авангард Муром
4 19.05.2018 СШОР по футболу1 - 8Гвардеец К
4 19.05.2018 Луч-Атлет0 - 3Грань
5 26.05.2018 Авангард Муром0 - 6ЗиД
5 26.05.2018 Грань0 - 0Ютекс
5 26.05.2018 Луч-Атлет0 - 1ВНИИЗЖ
5 26.05.2018 Муром-М5 - 2СШОР по футболу
5 26.05.2018 5й-Октябрь3 - 2Строитель Купреево
5 26.05.2018 Труд Собинка1 - 0Гвардеец К
6 02.06.2018 Луч-Атлет4 - 3СШОР по футболу
6 02.06.2018 5й-Октябрь1 - 2ЗиД
6 02.06.2018 Авангард Муром2 - 0Грань
6 02.06.2018 Гвардеец К0 - 2Муром-М
6 02.06.2018 Труд Собинка0 - 2Строитель Купреево
6 02.06.2018 Ютекс0 - 2ВНИИЗЖ
7 10.06.2018 ЗиД0 - 2Гвардеец К
7 10.06.2018 Авангард Муром1 - 1Ютекс
7 10.06.2018 Строитель Купреево7 - 0Муром-М
7 10.06.2018 Грань7 - 0СШОР по футболу
7 10.06.2018 ВНИИЗЖ1 - 0Труд Собинка
7 10.06.2018 5й-Октябрь7 - 0Луч-Атлет
8 07.07.2018 5й-Октябрь_ - _Авангард Муром
8 07.07.2018 Ютекс0 - 5Строитель Купреево
8 07.07.2018 Гвардеец К2 - 3ВНИИЗЖ
8 07.07.2018 Муром-М0 - 1Грань
8 07.07.2018 СШОР по футболу2 - 3Труд Собинка
8 07.07.2018 Луч-Атлет1 - 4ЗиД
9 14.07.2018 Авангард Муром0 - 3Муром-М
9 14.07.2018 Строитель Купреево12 - 0СШОР по футболу
9 14.07.2018 Ютекс5 - 2Луч-Атлет
9 14.07.2018 Гвардеец К0 - 35й-Октябрь
9 14.07.2018 Грань2 - 1Труд Собинка
9 14.07.2018 ЗиД0 - 3ВНИИЗЖ
10 21.07.2018 Авангард Муром_ - _Гвардеец К
10 21.07.2018 Луч-Атлет_ - _Труд Собинка
10 21.07.2018 Грань_ - _ЗиД
10 21.07.2018 ВНИИЗЖ_ - _Строитель Купреево
10 21.07.2018 Муром-М_ - _Ютекс
10 21.07.2018 5й-Октябрь_ - _СШОР по футболу
11 28.07.2018 5й-Октябрь_ - _Муром-М
11 28.07.2018 ЗиД_ - _СШОР по футболу
11 28.07.2018 Труд Собинка_ - _Ютекс
11 28.07.2018 Строитель Купреево_ - _Гвардеец К
11 28.07.2018 Луч-Атлет_ - _Авангард Муром
11 28.07.2018 Грань_ - _ВНИИЗЖ
12 04.08.2018 5й-Октябрь_ - _Грань
12 04.08.2018 Луч-Атлет_ - _Гвардеец К
12 04.08.2018 Авангард Муром_ - _ВНИИЗЖ
12 04.08.2018 Труд Собинка_ - _Муром-М
12 04.08.2018 Ютекс_ - _СШОР по футболу
12 04.08.2018 Строитель Купреево_ - _ЗиД
13 11.08.2018 5й-Октябрь_ - _ВНИИЗЖ
13 11.08.2018 Авангард Муром_ - _СШОР по футболу
13 11.08.2018 Луч-Атлет_ - _Муром-М
13 11.08.2018 Труд Собинка_ - _ЗиД
13 11.08.2018 Строитель Купреево_ - _Грань
13 11.08.2018 Ютекс_ - _Гвардеец К
14 18.08.2018 Муром-М_ - _ЗиД
14 18.08.2018 5й-Октябрь_ - _Ютекс
14 18.08.2018 Строитель Купреево_ - _Луч-Атлет
14 18.08.2018 Труд Собинка_ - _Авангард Муром
14 18.08.2018 ВНИИЗЖ_ - _СШОР по футболу
14 18.08.2018 Грань_ - _Гвардеец К
15 25.07.2018 Авангард Муром_ - _Строитель Купреево
15 25.07.2018 Гвардеец К_ - _СШОР по футболу
15 25.07.2018 Грань_ - _Луч-Атлет
15 25.07.2018 Муром-М_ - _ВНИИЗЖ
15 25.07.2018 5й-Октябрь_ - _Труд Собинка
15 25.07.2018 ЗиД_ - _Ютекс
16 01.09.2018 СШОР по футболу_ - _Муром-М
16 01.09.2018 Гвардеец К_ - _Труд Собинка
16 01.09.2018 Строитель Купреево_ - _5й-Октябрь
16 01.09.2018 ЗиД_ - _Авангард Муром
16 01.09.2018 Ютекс_ - _Грань
16 01.09.2018 ВНИИЗЖ_ - _Луч-Атлет
17 08.09.2018 Грань_ - _Авангард Муром
17 08.09.2018 Муром-М_ - _Гвардеец К
17 08.09.2018 Строитель Купреево_ - _Труд Собинка
17 08.09.2018 ВНИИЗЖ_ - _Ютекс
17 08.09.2018 СШОР по футболу_ - _Луч-Атлет
17 08.09.2018 ЗиД_ - _5й-Октябрь
18 15.09.2018 Ютекс_ - _Авангард Муром
18 15.09.2018 Муром-М_ - _Строитель Купреево
18 15.09.2018 СШОР по футболу_ - _Грань
18 15.09.2018 Труд Собинка_ - _ВНИИЗЖ
18 15.09.2018 Луч-Атлет_ - _5й-Октябрь
18 15.09.2018 Гвардеец К_ - _ЗиД
19 22.09.2018 Грань_ - _Муром-М
19 22.09.2018 Труд Собинка_ - _СШОР по футболу
19 22.09.2018 ЗиД_ - _Луч-Атлет
19 22.09.2018 Авангард Муром_ - _5й-Октябрь
19 22.09.2018 Строитель Купреево_ - _Ютекс
19 22.09.2018 ВНИИЗЖ_ - _Гвардеец К
20 29.09.2018 Труд Собинка_ - _Грань
20 29.09.2018 ВНИИЗЖ_ - _ЗиД
20 29.09.2018 Муром-М_ - _Авангард Муром
20 29.09.2018 СШОР по футболу_ - _Строитель Купреево
20 29.09.2018 Луч-Атлет_ - _Ютекс
20 29.09.2018 5й-Октябрь_ - _Гвардеец К
21 06.10.2018 Ютекс_ - _Муром-М
21 06.10.2018 СШОР по футболу_ - _5й-Октябрь
21 06.10.2018 Гвардеец К_ - _Авангард Муром
21 06.10.2018 Труд Собинка_ - _Луч-Атлет
21 06.10.2018 ЗиД_ - _Грань
21 06.10.2018 Строитель Купреево_ - _ВНИИЗЖ
22 13.10.2018 Авангард Муром_ - _Луч-Атлет
22 13.10.2018 ВНИИЗЖ_ - _Грань
22 13.10.2018 Муром-М_ - _5й-Октябрь
22 13.10.2018 СШОР по футболу_ - _ЗиД
22 13.10.2018 Ютекс_ - _Труд Собинка
22 13.10.2018 Гвардеец К_ - _Строитель Купреево