календарь матчей: Воронежская область 2018

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 02.05.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
1 02.05.2018 Стрела Воронеж_ - _Рубин Воронеж
1 02.05.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
1 02.05.2018 Химик Россошь_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
1 02.05.2018 Атом-2_ - _Звезда Острогожск
2 05.05.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Атом-2
2 05.05.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Химик Россошь
2 06.05.2018 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
2 06.05.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Стрела Воронеж
2 12.06.2018 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
3 12.05.2018 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Стрела Воронеж
3 12.05.2018 Атом-2_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
3 12.05.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Звезда Острогожск
3 13.05.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
3 13.05.2018 Химик Россошь_ - _Рубин Воронеж
4 19.05.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Звезда Острогожск
4 20.05.2018 Атом-2_ - _Рубин Воронеж
4 20.05.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Химик Россошь
4 20.05.2018 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
4 20.05.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Стрела Воронеж
5 26.05.2018 Химик Россошь_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
5 26.05.2018 Звезда Острогожск_ - _Рубин Воронеж
5 26.05.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
5 27.05.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
5 27.05.2018 Атом-2_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
6 02.06.2018 Атом-2_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
6 03.06.2018 Атом-2_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
6 03.06.2018 Атом-2_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
6 03.06.2018 Атом-2_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
6 03.06.2018 Атом-2_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
7 09.06.2018 Стрела Воронеж_ - _Химик Россошь
7 09.06.2018 Звезда Острогожск_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
7 09.06.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Рубин Воронеж
7 10.06.2018 Атом-2_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
7 10.06.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
8 16.06.2018 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
8 17.06.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
8 17.06.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Звезда Острогожск
8 17.06.2018 Стрела Воронеж_ - _Атом-2
8 17.06.2018 Химик Россошь_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
9 23.06.2018 Звезда Острогожск_ - _Стрела Воронеж
9 23.06.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
9 24.06.2018 Атом-2_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
9 24.06.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
9 24.06.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Рубин Воронеж
10 30.06.2018 Стрела Воронеж_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
10 01.07.2018 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Рубин Воронеж
10 01.07.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
10 01.07.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Звезда Острогожск
10 01.07.2018 Химик Россошь_ - _Атом-2
11 07.07.2018 Звезда Острогожск_ - _Химик Россошь
11 07.07.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Стрела Воронеж
11 08.07.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
11 08.07.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Рубин Воронеж
11 08.07.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Торпедо Рамонь