календарь матчей: Воронежская область 2018

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 02.05.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань0 - 2Спартак-2 Россошь
1 02.05.2018 Стрела Воронеж0 - 1Рубин Воронеж
1 02.05.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск3 - 0Локомотив-2 Лиски
1 02.05.2018 Химик Россошь0 - 5ЧернозёмАгромаш
1 02.05.2018 Атом-20 - 3Звезда Острогожск
2 05.05.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш4 - 0Атом-2
2 05.05.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск2 - 2Химик Россошь
2 06.05.2018 Рубин Воронеж8 - 0Локомотив-2 Лиски
2 06.05.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь1 - 0Стрела Воронеж
2 13.06.2018 Торпедо Рамонь1 - 2Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
3 12.05.2018 Стрела Воронеж0 - 5Торпедо Рамонь
3 12.05.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш6 - 2Звезда Острогожск
3 13.05.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски2 - 3Спартак-2 Россошь
3 13.05.2018 Химик Россошь0 - 1Рубин Воронеж
3 24.08.2018 Атом-2_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
4 19.05.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск1 - 3Звезда Острогожск
4 20.05.2018 Рубин Воронеж0 - 1Атом-2
4 20.05.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь1 - 0Химик Россошь
4 20.05.2018 Торпедо Рамонь6 - 1Локомотив-2 Лиски
4 20.05.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань2 - 1Стрела Воронеж
5 26.05.2018 Химик Россошь0 - 2Торпедо Рамонь
5 26.05.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш9 - 1Кристалл Борисоглебск
5 27.05.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски1 - 5Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
5 27.05.2018 Атом-21 - 0Спартак-2 Россошь
5 04.08.2018 Звезда Острогожск_ - _Рубин Воронеж
6 02.06.2018 Рубин Воронеж2 - 0ЧернозёмАгромаш
6 03.06.2018 Звезда Острогожск3 - 1Спартак-2 Россошь
6 03.06.2018 Атом-21 - 2Торпедо Рамонь
6 03.06.2018 Стрела Воронеж8 - 3Локомотив-2 Лиски
6 04.08.2018 Химик Россошь_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
7 09.06.2018 Стрела Воронеж0 - 1Химик Россошь
7 09.06.2018 Звезда Острогожск2 - 2Торпедо Рамонь
7 09.06.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск0 - 2Рубин Воронеж
7 10.06.2018 Атом-21 - 4Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
7 10.06.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь0 - 4ЧернозёмАгромаш
8 16.06.2018 Торпедо Рамонь0 - 1ЧернозёмАгромаш
8 17.06.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск2 - 2Спартак-2 Россошь
8 17.06.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань5 - 3Звезда Острогожск
8 17.06.2018 Стрела Воронеж1 - 2Атом-2
8 17.06.2018 Химик Россошь4 - 0Локомотив-2 Лиски
9 23.06.2018 Звезда Острогожск3 - 0Стрела Воронеж
9 24.06.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш0 - 0Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
9 24.06.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь0 - 2Рубин Воронеж
9 08.07.2018 Атом-20 - 1Локомотив-2 Лиски
9 14.07.2018 Торпедо Рамонь3 - 0Кристалл Борисоглебск
10 28.06.2018 Стрела Воронеж1 - 9ЧернозёмАгромаш
10 30.06.2018 Торпедо Рамонь1 - 0Рубин Воронеж
10 30.06.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань5 - 2Кристалл Борисоглебск
10 01.07.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски0 - 4Звезда Острогожск
10 01.07.2018 Химик Россошь1 - 0Атом-2
11 07.07.2018 Звезда Острогожск2 - 2Химик Россошь
11 08.07.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш15 - 0Локомотив-2 Лиски
11 08.07.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск4 - 0Стрела Воронеж
11 08.07.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань3 - 1Рубин Воронеж
11 08.07.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь1 - 4Торпедо Рамонь
12 11.08.2018 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Стрела Воронеж
12 11.08.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Химик Россошь
12 12.08.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
12 12.08.2018 Звезда Острогожск_ - _Атом-2
12 29.08.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
13 18.08.2018 Химик Россошь_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
13 18.08.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
13 19.08.2018 Атом-2_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
13 19.08.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Рубин Воронеж
13 19.08.2018 Стрела Воронеж_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
14 25.08.2018 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Химик Россошь
14 25.08.2018 Звезда Острогожск_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
14 26.08.2018 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Стрела Воронеж
14 26.08.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
14 26.08.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Атом-2
15 01.09.2018 Звезда Острогожск_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
15 01.09.2018 Атом-2_ - _Рубин Воронеж
15 01.09.2018 Химик Россошь_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
15 01.09.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
15 01.09.2018 Стрела Воронеж_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
16 08.09.2018 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Звезда Острогожск
16 08.09.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
16 09.09.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
16 09.09.2018 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Химик Россошь
16 09.09.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Атом-2
17 15.09.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Рубин Воронеж
17 15.09.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Звезда Острогожск
17 15.09.2018 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Атом-2
17 15.09.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Химик Россошь
17 15.09.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Стрела Воронеж
18 22.09.2018 Химик Россошь_ - _Стрела Воронеж
18 22.09.2018 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
18 23.09.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Атом-2
18 23.09.2018 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Звезда Острогожск
18 23.09.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
19 29.09.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
19 29.09.2018 Звезда Острогожск_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
19 30.09.2018 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
19 30.09.2018 Атом-2_ - _Стрела Воронеж
19 30.09.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Химик Россошь
20 06.10.2018 Стрела Воронеж_ - _Звезда Острогожск
20 06.10.2018 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
20 06.10.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
20 07.10.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Атом-2
20 07.10.2018 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
21 13.10.2018 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
21 13.10.2018 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
21 13.10.2018 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Стрела Воронеж
21 13.10.2018 Атом-2_ - _Химик Россошь
21 14.10.2018 Звезда Острогожск_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
22 20.10.2018 Химик Россошь_ - _Звезда Острогожск
22 20.10.2018 Стрела Воронеж_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
22 20.10.2018 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
22 21.10.2018 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
22 21.10.2018 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь