календарь матчей: 2019 Белгородская область |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.04.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 3 - 1 | Спартак Валуйки |
1 | 21.04.2019 | Оскол | 2 - 4 | Вымпел |
1 | 21.04.2019 | Каскад | 1 - 1 | Кристалл Р |
1 | 21.04.2019 | Короча | 0 - 2 | Ворон |
1 | 21.04.2019 | Губкин | 3 - 2 | Слобода |
1 | 21.04.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 0 - 4 | Белгород |
1 | 21.04.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 1 - 3 | СКИФ |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Слобода | 2 - 0 | Каскад |
2 | 27.04.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 2 - 2 | Губкин |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Кристалл Р | 3 - 1 | Стрела Белгород |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Короча | 1 - 2 | СКИФ |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Ворон | 13 - 0 | Оскол |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Вымпел | 1 - 1 | Химик Шебекино |
2 | 27.04.2019 | Белгород | 9 - 0 | Спартак Валуйки |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Губкин | 0 - 2 | Белгород |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 0 - 0 | Ворон |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 1 - 3 | Вымпел |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Каскад | 3 - 0 | АФ Энергомаш |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 0 - 3 | Слобода |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Оскол | 2 - 5 | СКИФ |
3 | 11.05.2019 | Короча | 2 - 1 | Кристалл Р |
4 | 18.05.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 4 - 2 | Стрела Белгород |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Слобода | 4 - 1 | Короча |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Губкин | 3 - 1 | Каскад |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Белгород | 3 - 0 | Вымпел |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Ворон | 4 - 2 | Спартак Валуйки |
4 | 18.05.2019 | СКИФ | 2 - 1 | Химик Шебекино |
4 | 18.05.2019 | Кристалл Р | 13 - 2 | Оскол |
5 | 25.05.2019 | СКИФ | 5 - 2 | Спартак Валуйки |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 5 - 1 | Кристалл Р |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Вымпел | 1 - 4 | Ворон |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Короча | 4 - 0 | АФ Энергомаш |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Каскад | 0 - 3 | Белгород |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 1 - 6 | Губкин |
5 | 25.05.2019 | Оскол | 3 - 5 | Слобода |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Каскад | 8 - 2 | Стрела Белгород |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Губкин | 2 - 1 | Короча |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Белгород | 3 - 0 | Ворон |
6 | 01.06.2019 | СКИФ | 4 - 1 | Вымпел |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Слобода | 0 - 4 | Химик Шебекино |
6 | 01.06.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 9 - 1 | Оскол |
6 | 01.06.2019 | Кристалл Р | 5 - 2 | Спартак Валуйки |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 3 - 1 | АФ Энергомаш |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 0 - 4 | Белгород |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Короча | 1 - 1 | Каскад |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 0 - 5 | Слобода |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Ворон | 1 - 3 | СКИФ |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Оскол | 2 - 4 | Губкин |
7 | 08.06.2019 | Вымпел | 5 - 4 | Кристалл Р |
8 | 12.06.2019 | СКИФ | 1 - 1 | Белгород |
8 | 12.06.2019 | Кристалл Р | 3 - 1 | Ворон |
8 | 12.06.2019 | Слобода | 3 - 0 | Вымпел |
8 | 12.06.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 6 - 2 | Спартак Валуйки |
8 | 12.06.2019 | Губкин | 0 - 1 | Химик Шебекино |
8 | 12.06.2019 | Каскад | 1 - 2 | Оскол |
8 | 12.06.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 2 - 4 | Короча |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Белгород | 2 - 2 | Короча |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 5 - 0 | Каскад |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 1 - 0 | Губкин |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Вымпел | 4 - 0 | АФ Энергомаш |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Ворон | 3 - 1 | Слобода |
9 | 15.06.2019 | Оскол | 1 - 5 | Стрела Белгород |
9 | 15.06.2019 | СКИФ | 3 - 0 | Кристалл Р |
10 | 22.06.2019 | Слобода | 2 - 1 | СКИФ |
10 | 22.06.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 1 - 0 | Ворон |
10 | 22.06.2019 | Губкин | 1 - 0 | Вымпел |
10 | 22.06.2019 | Каскад | 5 - 0 | Спартак Валуйки |
10 | 22.06.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 4 - 4 | Химик Шебекино |
10 | 23.06.2019 | Кристалл Р | 4 - 0 | Белгород |
10 | 23.06.2019 | Короча | 11 - 0 | Оскол |
11 | 22.05.2019 | СКИФ | 3 - 0 | АФ Энергомаш |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 6 - 0 | Короча |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 3 - 2 | Стрела Белгород |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Вымпел | 0 - 1 | Каскад |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Ворон | 3 - 2 | Губкин |
11 | 29.06.2019 | Белгород | 12 - 0 | Оскол |
11 | 30.06.2019 | Кристалл Р | 5 - 4 | Слобода |
12 | 06.07.2019 | Слобода | 1 - 2 | Белгород |
12 | 06.07.2019 | Каскад | 3 - 2 | Ворон |
12 | 06.07.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 1 - 0 | Вымпел |
12 | 06.07.2019 | Короча | 0 - 1 | Спартак Валуйки |
12 | 06.07.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 4 - 0 | Кристалл Р |
12 | 07.07.2019 | Оскол | 1 - 13 | Химик Шебекино |
12 | 17.07.2019 | Губкин | 0 - 3 | СКИФ |
13 | 19.06.2019 | Слобода | 6 - 5 | АФ Энергомаш |
13 | 13.07.2019 | Белгород | 0 - 2 | Химик Шебекино |
13 | 13.07.2019 | Вымпел | 1 - 2 | Короча |
13 | 13.07.2019 | Ворон | 2 - 2 | Стрела Белгород |
13 | 13.07.2019 | СКИФ | 3 - 3 | Каскад |
13 | 14.07.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 14 - 0 | Оскол |
13 | 14.07.2019 | Кристалл Р | 1 - 1 | Губкин |
14 | 17.08.2019 | СКИФ | 5 - 2 | Стрела Белгород |
14 | 17.08.2019 | Ворон | 7 - 1 | Короча |
14 | 17.08.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 1 - 2 | Химик Шебекино |
14 | 17.08.2019 | Вымпел | 3 - 0 | Оскол |
14 | 17.08.2019 | Слобода | 1 - 4 | Губкин |
14 | 17.08.2019 | Кристалл Р | 2 - 2 | Каскад |
14 | 02.10.2019 | Белгород | 4 - 2 | АФ Энергомаш |
15 | 24.08.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 0 - 2 | Белгород |
15 | 24.08.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 8 - 0 | Вымпел |
15 | 24.08.2019 | СКИФ | 5 - 0 | Короча |
15 | 24.08.2019 | Каскад | 1 - 2 | Слобода |
15 | 24.08.2019 | Оскол | 0 - 12 | Ворон |
15 | 24.08.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 3 - 1 | Кристалл Р |
15 | 23.10.2019 | Губкин | _ - _ | АФ Энергомаш |
16 | 31.08.2019 | Белгород | 3 - 0 | Губкин |
16 | 31.08.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 1 - 5 | Каскад |
16 | 31.08.2019 | Слобода | 3 - 1 | Стрела Белгород |
16 | 31.08.2019 | Ворон | 1 - 5 | Химик Шебекино |
16 | 31.08.2019 | Вымпел | 0 - 1 | Спартак Валуйки |
16 | 31.08.2019 | СКИФ | 10 - 2 | Оскол |
16 | 31.08.2019 | Кристалл Р | 0 - 0 | Короча |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Вымпел | 1 - 6 | Белгород |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 0 - 2 | Ворон |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 3 - 0 | СКИФ |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Короча | 4 - 3 | Слобода |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 1 - 2 | АФ Энергомаш |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Каскад | 1 - 3 | Губкин |
17 | 07.09.2019 | Оскол | 1 - 3 | Кристалл Р |
18 | 14.09.2019 | Белгород | 3 - 0 | Каскад |
18 | 14.09.2019 | Губкин | 3 - 0 | Стрела Белгород |
18 | 14.09.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 6 - 1 | Короча |
18 | 14.09.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 1 - 1 | СКИФ |
18 | 14.09.2019 | Ворон | 3 - 0 | Вымпел |
18 | 14.09.2019 | Слобода | 11 - 1 | Оскол |
18 | 14.09.2019 | Кристалл Р | 0 - 3 | Химик Шебекино |
19 | 21.09.2019 | Ворон | 2 - 4 | Белгород |
19 | 21.09.2019 | Вымпел | 0 - 4 | СКИФ |
19 | 21.09.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 5 - 2 | Слобода |
19 | 21.09.2019 | Короча | 0 - 3 | Губкин |
19 | 21.09.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 2 - 2 | Каскад |
19 | 21.09.2019 | Оскол | 1 - 5 | АФ Энергомаш |
19 | 21.09.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 2 - 2 | Кристалл Р |
20 | Слобода | 3 - 0 | Спартак Валуйки | |
20 | 25.09.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 1 - 2 | Химик Шебекино |
20 | 25.09.2019 | Каскад | _ - _ | Короча |
20 | 25.09.2019 | СКИФ | 5 - 1 | Ворон |
20 | 25.09.2019 | Белгород | 5 - 0 | Стрела Белгород |
20 | 25.09.2019 | Губкин | 6 - 0 | Оскол |
20 | 25.09.2019 | Кристалл Р | 3 - 1 | Вымпел |
21 | 28.09.2019 | Вымпел | 3 - 6 | Слобода |
21 | 28.09.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 1 - 6 | АФ Энергомаш |
21 | 28.09.2019 | Белгород | 3 - 2 | СКИФ |
21 | 28.09.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 1 - 1 | Губкин |
21 | 28.09.2019 | Короча | 1 - 2 | Стрела Белгород |
21 | 28.09.2019 | Ворон | 1 - 4 | Кристалл Р |
21 | 28.09.2019 | Оскол | 2 - 8 | Каскад |
22 | 05.10.2019 | Короча | 1 - 4 | Белгород |
22 | 05.10.2019 | Каскад | 1 - 3 | Химик Шебекино |
22 | 05.10.2019 | Губкин | _ - _ | Спартак Валуйки |
22 | 05.10.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | 3 - 1 | Вымпел |
22 | 05.10.2019 | Слобода | 4 - 2 | Ворон |
22 | 05.10.2019 | Стрела Белгород | 9 - 4 | Оскол |
22 | 05.10.2019 | Кристалл Р | 2 - 3 | СКИФ |
23 | 12.10.2019 | СКИФ | 1 - 4 | Слобода |
23 | 12.10.2019 | Ворон | 2 - 0 | АФ Энергомаш |
23 | 12.10.2019 | Вымпел | 1 - 2 | Губкин |
23 | 12.10.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | 2 - 3 | Каскад |
23 | 12.10.2019 | Химик Шебекино | 4 - 0 | Стрела Белгород |
23 | 12.10.2019 | Белгород | 4 - 2 | Кристалл Р |
23 | 12.10.2019 | Оскол | 2 - 3 | Короча |
24 | 19.10.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | _ - _ | СКИФ |
24 | 19.10.2019 | Короча | _ - _ | Химик Шебекино |
24 | 19.10.2019 | Стрела Белгород | _ - _ | Спартак Валуйки |
24 | 19.10.2019 | Каскад | _ - _ | Вымпел |
24 | 19.10.2019 | Губкин | _ - _ | Ворон |
24 | 19.10.2019 | Оскол | _ - _ | Белгород |
24 | 19.10.2019 | Слобода | _ - _ | Кристалл Р |
25 | 26.10.2019 | Белгород | _ - _ | Слобода |
25 | 26.10.2019 | СКИФ | _ - _ | Губкин |
25 | 26.10.2019 | Ворон | _ - _ | Каскад |
25 | 26.10.2019 | Вымпел | _ - _ | Стрела Белгород |
25 | 26.10.2019 | Спартак Валуйки | _ - _ | Короча |
25 | 26.10.2019 | Химик Шебекино | _ - _ | Оскол |
25 | 26.10.2019 | Кристалл Р | _ - _ | АФ Энергомаш |
26 | 02.11.2019 | Химик Шебекино | _ - _ | Белгород |
26 | 02.11.2019 | Короча | _ - _ | Вымпел |
26 | 02.11.2019 | Стрела Белгород | _ - _ | Ворон |
26 | 02.11.2019 | Каскад | _ - _ | СКИФ |
26 | 02.11.2019 | АФ Энергомаш | _ - _ | Слобода |
26 | 02.11.2019 | Оскол | _ - _ | Спартак Валуйки |
26 | 02.11.2019 | Губкин | _ - _ | Кристалл Р |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::