календарь матчей: ЮГ ПФЛ 2019/2020 |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.07.2019 | Алания | 0 - 1 | Легион Дин |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Динамо Ст | 3 - 0 | Интер |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Спартак-Н | 1 - 1 | Анжи |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Динамо Мх | 1 - 0 | Спартак Вл |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Краснодар-3 | 1 - 1 | Биолог-Нвк |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Волгарь | 2 - 0 | Урожай Краснодар |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Машук-КМВ | 0 - 1 | Дружба |
1 | 16.07.2019 | Черноморец | 0 - 1 | СКА |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Спартак-Н | 4 - 2 | Алания |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Спартак Вл | 0 - 2 | Динамо Ст |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Дружба | 1 - 0 | Динамо Мх |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Урожай Краснодар | 1 - 1 | Машук-КМВ |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Биолог-Нвк | 1 - 1 | Волгарь |
2 | 24.07.2019 | СКА | 1 - 2 | Краснодар-3 |
2 | 24.07.2019 | Легион Дин | 1 - 1 | Черноморец |
2 | 25.07.2019 | Анжи | 1 - 1 | Интер |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Алания | 2 - 1 | Анжи |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Динамо Мх | 2 - 0 | Урожай Краснодар |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Динамо Ст | 1 - 2 | Дружба |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Краснодар-3 | 4 - 1 | Легион Дин |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Волгарь | 1 - 0 | СКА |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Машук-КМВ | 0 - 0 | Биолог-Нвк |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Интер | 1 - 0 | Спартак Вл |
3 | 01.08.2019 | Черноморец | 1 - 1 | Спартак-Н |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Спартак-Н | 2 - 0 | Краснодар-3 |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Алания | 1 - 2 | Черноморец |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Дружба | 2 - 1 | Интер |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Урожай Краснодар | 1 - 2 | Динамо Ст |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Биолог-Нвк | 0 - 0 | Динамо Мх |
4 | 09.08.2019 | СКА | 2 - 1 | Машук-КМВ |
4 | 09.08.2019 | Легион Дин | 0 - 3 | Волгарь |
4 | 10.08.2019 | Анжи | 2 - 2 | Спартак Вл |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Черноморец | 2 - 1 | Анжи |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Краснодар-3 | 1 - 1 | Алания |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Волгарь | 6 - 0 | Спартак-Н |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Машук-КМВ | 4 - 0 | Легион Дин |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Динамо Мх | 1 - 0 | СКА |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Динамо Ст | 3 - 0 | Биолог-Нвк |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Интер | 2 - 2 | Урожай Краснодар |
5 | 16.08.2019 | Спартак Вл | 0 - 2 | Дружба |
6 | 24.08.2019 | Спартак-Н | 0 - 3 | Машук-КМВ |
6 | 24.08.2019 | Алания | 3 - 0 | Волгарь |
6 | 24.08.2019 | Черноморец | 6 - 0 | Краснодар-3 |
6 | 24.08.2019 | Урожай Краснодар | 1 - 1 | Спартак Вл |
6 | 24.08.2019 | Биолог-Нвк | 2 - 0 | Интер |
6 | 24.08.2019 | СКА | 1 - 3 | Динамо Ст |
6 | 24.08.2019 | Легион Дин | 1 - 0 | Динамо Мх |
6 | 24.08.2019 | Анжи | 2 - 2 | Дружба |
7 | 01.08.2019 | Машук-КМВ | 0 - 1 | Алания |
7 | 31.08.2019 | Спартак Вл | 0 - 1 | Биолог-Нвк |
7 | 01.09.2019 | Краснодар-3 | 2 - 2 | Анжи |
7 | 01.09.2019 | Волгарь | 2 - 0 | Черноморец |
7 | 01.09.2019 | Динамо Мх | 1 - 1 | Спартак-Н |
7 | 01.09.2019 | Динамо Ст | 1 - 1 | Легион Дин |
7 | 01.09.2019 | Интер | 1 - 0 | СКА |
7 | 01.09.2019 | Дружба | 2 - 1 | Урожай Краснодар |
8 | 08.09.2019 | Спартак-Н | 1 - 1 | Динамо Ст |
8 | 08.09.2019 | Алания | 4 - 0 | Динамо Мх |
8 | 08.09.2019 | Черноморец | 3 - 0 | Машук-КМВ |
8 | 08.09.2019 | Краснодар-3 | 0 - 2 | Волгарь |
8 | 08.09.2019 | Биолог-Нвк | 1 - 1 | Дружба |
8 | 08.09.2019 | СКА | 2 - 2 | Спартак Вл |
8 | 08.09.2019 | Легион Дин | 0 - 2 | Интер |
8 | 08.09.2019 | Анжи | 6 - 1 | Урожай Краснодар |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Волгарь | 2 - 0 | Анжи |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Машук-КМВ | 1 - 0 | Краснодар-3 |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Динамо Мх | 2 - 2 | Черноморец |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Динамо Ст | 1 - 3 | Алания |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Интер | 2 - 2 | Спартак-Н |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Спартак Вл | 1 - 1 | Легион Дин |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Дружба | 2 - 3 | СКА |
9 | 14.09.2019 | Урожай Краснодар | 1 - 0 | Биолог-Нвк |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Спартак-Н | 3 - 0 | Спартак Вл |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Алания | 5 - 0 | Интер |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Черноморец | 3 - 0 | Динамо Ст |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Краснодар-3 | 0 - 2 | Динамо Мх |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Волгарь | 1 - 0 | Машук-КМВ |
10 | 21.09.2019 | СКА | 3 - 0 | Урожай Краснодар |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Легион Дин | 1 - 0 | Дружба |
10 | 21.09.2019 | Анжи | 1 - 0 | Биолог-Нвк |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Машук-КМВ | 4 - 0 | Анжи |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Динамо Мх | 0 - 3 | Волгарь |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Динамо Ст | 3 - 0 | Краснодар-3 |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Интер | 3 - 5 | Черноморец |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Спартак Вл | 0 - 4 | Алания |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Дружба | 1 - 1 | Спартак-Н |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Урожай Краснодар | 1 - 1 | Легион Дин |
11 | 28.09.2019 | Биолог-Нвк | 2 - 3 | СКА |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Спартак-Н | 1 - 1 | Урожай Краснодар |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Алания | 3 - 0 | Дружба |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Черноморец | 3 - 0 | Спартак Вл |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Краснодар-3 | 3 - 2 | Интер |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Волгарь | 2 - 0 | Динамо Ст |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Машук-КМВ | 1 - 0 | Динамо Мх |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Легион Дин | 0 - 1 | Биолог-Нвк |
12 | 05.10.2019 | Анжи | 1 - 1 | СКА |
13 | 12.10.2019 | Динамо Мх | 1 - 0 | Анжи |
13 | 12.10.2019 | Динамо Ст | 0 - 0 | Машук-КМВ |
13 | 12.10.2019 | Интер | 0 - 3 | Волгарь |
13 | 12.10.2019 | Спартак Вл | 1 - 2 | Краснодар-3 |
13 | 12.10.2019 | Дружба | 4 - 2 | Черноморец |
13 | 12.10.2019 | Урожай Краснодар | 1 - 4 | Алания |
13 | 12.10.2019 | Биолог-Нвк | 2 - 0 | Спартак-Н |
13 | 12.10.2019 | СКА | 1 - 1 | Легион Дин |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Спартак-Н | 0 - 1 | СКА |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Алания | 3 - 1 | Биолог-Нвк |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Черноморец | 4 - 0 | Урожай Краснодар |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Краснодар-3 | 4 - 2 | Дружба |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Машук-КМВ | 0 - 0 | Интер |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Динамо Мх | 2 - 0 | Динамо Ст |
14 | 19.10.2019 | Легион Дин | 2 - 0 | Анжи |
14 | 20.10.2019 | Волгарь | 3 - 1 | Спартак Вл |
15 | 26.09.2019 | Легион Дин | 1 - 0 | Спартак-Н |
15 | 27.09.2019 | Интер | 3 - 1 | Динамо Мх |
15 | 27.09.2019 | Спартак Вл | 2 - 2 | Машук-КМВ |
15 | 27.09.2019 | Дружба | 0 - 2 | Волгарь |
15 | 27.09.2019 | Урожай Краснодар | 1 - 0 | Краснодар-3 |
15 | 27.09.2019 | Биолог-Нвк | 2 - 1 | Черноморец |
15 | 27.09.2019 | СКА | 0 - 3 | Алания |
15 | 27.09.2019 | Динамо Ст | 2 - 0 | Анжи |
16 | 03.11.2019 | Динамо Ст | 5 - 0 | Спартак Вл |
16 | 03.11.2019 | Алания | 8 - 0 | Спартак-Н |
16 | 03.11.2019 | Динамо Мх | 1 - 1 | Дружба |
16 | 03.11.2019 | Машук-КМВ | 3 - 0 | Урожай Краснодар |
16 | 03.11.2019 | Волгарь | 4 - 0 | Биолог-Нвк |
16 | 03.11.2019 | Краснодар-3 | 0 - 3 | СКА |
16 | 03.11.2019 | Черноморец | 1 - 0 | Легион Дин |
16 | 03.11.2019 | Интер | 2 - 2 | Анжи |
17 | 09.11.2019 | Анжи | 1 - 2 | Алания |
17 | 10.11.2019 | Спартак-Н | 0 - 2 | Черноморец |
17 | 10.11.2019 | Легион Дин | 2 - 0 | Краснодар-3 |
17 | 10.11.2019 | СКА | 1 - 3 | Волгарь |
17 | 10.11.2019 | Биолог-Нвк | 2 - 1 | Машук-КМВ |
17 | 10.11.2019 | Урожай Краснодар | 5 - 2 | Динамо Мх |
17 | 10.11.2019 | Дружба | 4 - 3 | Динамо Ст |
17 | 10.11.2019 | Спартак Вл | 3 - 4 | Интер |
18 | 17.11.2019 | Краснодар-3 | 0 - 1 | Спартак-Н |
18 | 17.11.2019 | Интер | 0 - 1 | Дружба |
18 | 17.11.2019 | Динамо Мх | 2 - 1 | Биолог-Нвк |
18 | 17.11.2019 | Машук-КМВ | 1 - 1 | СКА |
18 | 17.11.2019 | Волгарь | 1 - 1 | Легион Дин |
18 | 17.11.2019 | Спартак Вл | 1 - 0 | Анжи |
18 | 17.11.2019 | Динамо Ст | 1 - 2 | Урожай Краснодар |
18 | 17.11.2019 | Черноморец | 0 - 1 | Алания |
19 | 14.03.2020 | Алания | 4 - 0 | Краснодар-3 |
19 | 14.03.2020 | Спартак-Н | 0 - 4 | Волгарь |
19 | 14.03.2020 | Легион Дин | 3 - 0 | Машук-КМВ |
19 | 14.03.2020 | СКА | 1 - 1 | Динамо Мх |
19 | 14.03.2020 | Биолог-Нвк | 3 - 0 | Динамо Ст |
19 | 14.03.2020 | Урожай Краснодар | 3 - 0 | Интер |
19 | 14.03.2020 | Дружба | 1 - 0 | Спартак Вл |
19 | 15.03.2020 | Анжи | 3 - 2 | Черноморец |
20 | 21.03.2020 | Машук-КМВ | _ - _ | Спартак-Н |
20 | 21.03.2020 | Волгарь | _ - _ | Алания |
20 | 21.03.2020 | Краснодар-3 | _ - _ | Черноморец |
20 | 21.03.2020 | Спартак Вл | _ - _ | Урожай Краснодар |
20 | 21.03.2020 | Интер | _ - _ | Биолог-Нвк |
20 | 21.03.2020 | Динамо Ст | _ - _ | СКА |
20 | 21.03.2020 | Динамо Мх | _ - _ | Легион Дин |
20 | 21.03.2020 | Дружба | _ - _ | Анжи |
21 | 28.03.2020 | Анжи | _ - _ | Краснодар-3 |
21 | 28.03.2020 | Черноморец | _ - _ | Волгарь |
21 | 28.03.2020 | Алания | _ - _ | Машук-КМВ |
21 | 28.03.2020 | Спартак-Н | _ - _ | Динамо Мх |
21 | 28.03.2020 | СКА | _ - _ | Интер |
21 | 28.03.2020 | Биолог-Нвк | _ - _ | Спартак Вл |
21 | 28.03.2020 | Урожай Краснодар | _ - _ | Дружба |
21 | 29.03.2020 | Легион Дин | _ - _ | Динамо Ст |
22 | 04.04.2020 | Динамо Ст | _ - _ | Спартак-Н |
22 | 04.04.2020 | Динамо Мх | _ - _ | Алания |
22 | 04.04.2020 | Машук-КМВ | _ - _ | Черноморец |
22 | 04.04.2020 | Волгарь | _ - _ | Краснодар-3 |
22 | 04.04.2020 | Дружба | _ - _ | Биолог-Нвк |
22 | 04.04.2020 | Спартак Вл | _ - _ | СКА |
22 | 04.04.2020 | Интер | _ - _ | Легион Дин |
22 | 04.04.2020 | Урожай Краснодар | _ - _ | Анжи |
23 | 11.04.2020 | Краснодар-3 | _ - _ | Машук-КМВ |
23 | 11.04.2020 | Черноморец | _ - _ | Динамо Мх |
23 | 11.04.2020 | Алания | _ - _ | Динамо Ст |
23 | 11.04.2020 | Спартак-Н | _ - _ | Интер |
23 | 11.04.2020 | Легион Дин | _ - _ | Спартак Вл |
23 | 11.04.2020 | СКА | _ - _ | Дружба |
23 | 11.04.2020 | Биолог-Нвк | _ - _ | Урожай Краснодар |
23 | 12.04.2020 | Анжи | _ - _ | Волгарь |
24 | 18.04.2020 | Спартак Вл | _ - _ | Спартак-Н |
24 | 18.04.2020 | Интер | _ - _ | Алания |
24 | 18.04.2020 | Динамо Ст | _ - _ | Черноморец |
24 | 18.04.2020 | Динамо Мх | _ - _ | Краснодар-3 |
24 | 18.04.2020 | Машук-КМВ | _ - _ | Волгарь |
24 | 18.04.2020 | Урожай Краснодар | _ - _ | СКА |
24 | 18.04.2020 | Дружба | _ - _ | Легион Дин |
24 | 18.04.2020 | Биолог-Нвк | _ - _ | Анжи |
25 | 26.04.2020 | Анжи | _ - _ | Машук-КМВ |
25 | 26.04.2020 | Волгарь | _ - _ | Динамо Мх |
25 | 26.04.2020 | Краснодар-3 | _ - _ | Динамо Ст |
25 | 26.04.2020 | Черноморец | _ - _ | Интер |
25 | 26.04.2020 | Алания | _ - _ | Спартак Вл |
25 | 26.04.2020 | Спартак-Н | _ - _ | Дружба |
25 | 26.04.2020 | СКА | _ - _ | Биолог-Нвк |
25 | 27.04.2020 | Легион Дин | _ - _ | Урожай Краснодар |
26 | 04.05.2020 | Урожай Краснодар | _ - _ | Спартак-Н |
26 | 04.05.2020 | Дружба | _ - _ | Алания |
26 | 04.05.2020 | Спартак Вл | _ - _ | Черноморец |
26 | 04.05.2020 | Интер | _ - _ | Краснодар-3 |
26 | 04.05.2020 | Динамо Ст | _ - _ | Волгарь |
26 | 04.05.2020 | Динамо Мх | _ - _ | Машук-КМВ |
26 | 04.05.2020 | Биолог-Нвк | _ - _ | Легион Дин |
26 | 04.05.2020 | СКА | _ - _ | Анжи |
27 | 10.05.2020 | Анжи | _ - _ | Динамо Мх |
27 | 10.05.2020 | Машук-КМВ | _ - _ | Динамо Ст |
27 | 10.05.2020 | Волгарь | _ - _ | Интер |
27 | 10.05.2020 | Краснодар-3 | _ - _ | Спартак Вл |
27 | 10.05.2020 | Черноморец | _ - _ | Дружба |
27 | 10.05.2020 | Алания | _ - _ | Урожай Краснодар |
27 | 10.05.2020 | Спартак-Н | _ - _ | Биолог-Нвк |
27 | 10.05.2020 | Легион Дин | _ - _ | СКА |
28 | 17.05.2020 | Анжи | _ - _ | Легион Дин |
28 | 17.05.2020 | СКА | _ - _ | Спартак-Н |
28 | 17.05.2020 | Биолог-Нвк | _ - _ | Алания |
28 | 17.05.2020 | Урожай Краснодар | _ - _ | Черноморец |
28 | 17.05.2020 | Дружба | _ - _ | Краснодар-3 |
28 | 17.05.2020 | Спартак Вл | _ - _ | Волгарь |
28 | 17.05.2020 | Интер | _ - _ | Машук-КМВ |
28 | 17.05.2020 | Динамо Ст | _ - _ | Динамо Мх |
29 | 24.05.2020 | Анжи | _ - _ | Динамо Ст |
29 | 24.05.2020 | Спартак-Н | _ - _ | Легион Дин |
29 | 24.05.2020 | Алания | _ - _ | СКА |
29 | 24.05.2020 | Черноморец | _ - _ | Биолог-Нвк |
29 | 24.05.2020 | Краснодар-3 | _ - _ | Урожай Краснодар |
29 | 24.05.2020 | Волгарь | _ - _ | Дружба |
29 | 24.05.2020 | Машук-КМВ | _ - _ | Спартак Вл |
29 | 24.05.2020 | Динамо Мх | _ - _ | Интер |
30 | 30.05.2020 | Анжи | _ - _ | Спартак-Н |
30 | 30.05.2020 | Легион Дин | _ - _ | Алания |
30 | 30.05.2020 | СКА | _ - _ | Черноморец |
30 | 30.05.2020 | Биолог-Нвк | _ - _ | Краснодар-3 |
30 | 30.05.2020 | Урожай Краснодар | _ - _ | Волгарь |
30 | 30.05.2020 | Дружба | _ - _ | Машук-КМВ |
30 | 30.05.2020 | Спартак Вл | _ - _ | Динамо Мх |
30 | 30.05.2020 | Интер | _ - _ | Динамо Ст |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::