календарь матчей: Калужская область |
Тур | Дата | Рез-т | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.05.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 2 - 3 | Калуга-2 |
1 | 16.05.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 1 - 3 | Киров |
1 | 16.05.2015 | Кондрово | 0 - 2 | Людиново |
1 | 16.05.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 1 - 1 | Квант Обнинск |
1 | 16.05.2015 | Ермак | 1 - 5 | Импульс-СПЗ |
1 | 15.07.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 6 - 2 | Маяк |
2 | 23.05.2015 | Калуга-2 | 1 - 1 | Квант Обнинск |
2 | 23.05.2015 | Людиново | 3 - 0 | Авангард Перемышль |
2 | 23.05.2015 | Маяк | 2 - 2 | Кондрово |
2 | 23.05.2015 | Киров | 1 - 0 | Ермак |
2 | 23.05.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 5 - 0 | фк Дзержинский район |
2 | 24.05.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 3 - 0 | Малоярославец-2012 |
3 | 30.05.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 0 - 6 | Калуга-2 |
3 | 30.05.2015 | Ермак | 3 - 2 | Факел Белоусово |
3 | 30.05.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 3 - 0 | Киров |
3 | 30.05.2015 | Кондрово | 4 - 1 | Импульс-СПЗ |
3 | 30.05.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 1 - 3 | Маяк |
3 | 30.05.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 3 - 2 | Людиново |
4 | 06.06.2015 | Калуга-2 | 4 - 2 | Людиново |
4 | 06.06.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 2 - 1 | Авангард Перемышль |
4 | 06.06.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 0 - 5 | Малоярославец-2012 |
4 | 06.06.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 0 - 3 | Ермак |
4 | 06.06.2015 | Киров | 4 - 2 | Кондрово |
4 | 06.06.2015 | Маяк | 3 - 12 | Квант Обнинск |
5 | 20.06.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 10 - 0 | фк Дзержинский район |
5 | 20.06.2015 | Кондрово | 0 - 3 | Факел Белоусово |
5 | 20.06.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 4 - 0 | Импульс-СПЗ |
5 | 20.06.2015 | Ермак | 2 - 4 | Калуга-2 |
5 | 20.06.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 2 - 1 | Киров |
5 | 20.06.2015 | Людиново | 5 - 1 | Маяк |
6 | 28.06.2015 | Калуга-2 | 5 - 0 | Маяк |
6 | 28.06.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 6 - 0 | Людиново |
6 | 28.06.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 4 - 3 | Авангард Перемышль |
6 | 28.06.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 0 - 7 | Кондрово |
6 | 28.06.2015 | Киров | 1 - 0 | Квант Обнинск |
6 | 28.06.2015 | Ермак | 1 - 3 | Малоярославец-2012 |
7 | 30.06.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 2 - 1 | Калуга-2 |
7 | 30.06.2015 | Кондрово | 2 - 0 | Ермак |
7 | 30.06.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 3 - 0 | фк Дзержинский район |
7 | 30.06.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 2 - 1 | Факел Белоусово |
7 | 30.06.2015 | Людиново | 1 - 1 | Киров |
7 | 30.06.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 5 - 0 | Маяк |
8 | 04.07.2015 | Калуга-2 | 5 - 1 | Импульс-СПЗ |
8 | 04.07.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 3 - 2 | Людиново |
8 | 04.07.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 2 - 5 | Квант Обнинск |
8 | 04.07.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 4 - 0 | Кондрово |
8 | 04.07.2015 | Киров | 1 - 0 | Маяк |
8 | 04.07.2015 | Ермак | 1 - 0 | Авангард Перемышль |
9 | 11.07.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 5 - 0 | Ермак |
9 | 11.07.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 2 - 2 | Киров |
9 | 11.07.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 7 - 2 | Авангард Перемышль |
9 | 11.07.2015 | Маяк | 0 - 2 | Факел Белоусово |
9 | 11.07.2015 | Людиново | 2 - 0 | фк Дзержинский район |
9 | 12.07.2015 | Кондрово | 1 - 10 | Калуга-2 |
10 | 18.07.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 3 - 1 | Импульс-СПЗ |
10 | 18.07.2015 | Кондрово | 6 - 2 | Авангард Перемышль |
10 | 18.07.2015 | Киров | 1 - 5 | Калуга-2 |
10 | 18.07.2015 | Маяк | 2 - 3 | фк Дзержинский район |
10 | 18.07.2015 | Ермак | 2 - 0 | Людиново |
10 | 18.07.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 1 - 3 | Квант Обнинск |
11 | 22.07.2015 | Калуга-2 | 12 - 1 | Авангард Перемышль |
11 | 22.07.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 2 - 1 | Кондрово |
11 | 22.07.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 4 - 2 | фк Дзержинский район |
11 | 22.07.2015 | Маяк | 2 - 3 | Ермак |
11 | 22.07.2015 | Киров | 3 - 0 | Факел Белоусово |
11 | 22.07.2015 | Людиново | 1 - 3 | Малоярославец-2012 |
12 | 01.08.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 1 - 1 | Ермак |
12 | 01.08.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 1 - 2 | Авангард Перемышль |
12 | 01.08.2015 | Киров | 5 - 0 | фк Дзержинский район |
12 | 01.08.2015 | Маяк | 2 - 4 | Малоярославец-2012 |
12 | 02.08.2015 | Калуга-2 | 10 - 1 | Факел Белоусово |
12 | 02.08.2015 | Людиново | 2 - 2 | Кондрово |
13 | 08.08.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 1 - 1 | Людиново |
13 | 08.08.2015 | Кондрово | 4 - 2 | Маяк |
13 | 08.08.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 3 - 0 | Импульс-СПЗ |
13 | 08.08.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 2 - 2 | Факел Белоусово |
13 | 08.08.2015 | Ермак | 2 - 1 | Киров |
13 | 09.08.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 2 - 2 | Калуга-2 |
14 | 15.08.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 1 - 1 | Ермак |
14 | 15.08.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 3 - 0 | Кондрово |
14 | 15.08.2015 | Киров | 1 - 2 | Малоярославец-2012 |
14 | 15.08.2015 | Людиново | 2 - 1 | Квант Обнинск |
14 | 15.08.2015 | Калуга-2 | 25 - 0 | фк Дзержинский район |
14 | 16.08.2015 | Маяк | 3 - 0 | Авангард Перемышль |
15 | 22.08.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 3 - 3 | Факел Белоусово |
15 | 22.08.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 3 - 0 | Маяк |
15 | 22.08.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 1 - 1 | Импульс-СПЗ |
15 | 22.08.2015 | Ермак | 5 - 1 | фк Дзержинский район |
15 | 22.08.2015 | Кондрово | 0 - 3 | Киров |
15 | 22.08.2015 | Калуга-2 | 3 - 1 | Людиново |
16 | 27.08.2015 | Калуга-2 | 8 - 0 | Ермак |
16 | 27.08.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 3 - 2 | Малоярославец-2012 |
16 | 27.08.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 4 - 0 | Кондрово |
16 | 27.08.2015 | Киров | 0 - 0 | Авангард Перемышль |
16 | 27.08.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 0 - 4 | Квант Обнинск |
16 | 27.08.2015 | Маяк | 1 - 2 | Людиново |
17 | 04.09.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 5 - 1 | Киров |
17 | 04.09.2015 | Кондрово | 3 - 4 | фк Дзержинский район |
17 | 04.09.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 1 - 1 | Ермак |
17 | 04.09.2015 | Маяк | 3 - 12 | Калуга-2 |
17 | 04.09.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 4 - 0 | Факел Белоусово |
17 | 04.09.2015 | Людиново | 5 - 0 | Импульс-СПЗ |
18 | 11.09.2015 | Калуга-2 | 10 - 1 | Малоярославец-2012 |
18 | 11.09.2015 | Кондрово | 2 - 0 | Ермак |
18 | 11.09.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 1 - 6 | Квант Обнинск |
18 | 11.09.2015 | Киров | 1 - 4 | Людиново |
18 | 11.09.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 1 - 3 | Авангард Перемышль |
18 | 11.09.2015 | Маяк | 2 - 1 | Импульс-СПЗ |
19 | 19.09.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 3 - 4 | Калуга-2 |
19 | 19.09.2015 | Маяк | 3 - 1 | Киров |
19 | 19.09.2015 | Людиново | 2 - 5 | Факел Белоусово |
19 | 19.09.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 3 - 1 | Ермак |
19 | 19.09.2015 | Кондрово | 1 - 1 | Малоярославец-2012 |
19 | 20.09.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 2 - 3 | фк Дзержинский район |
20 | 26.09.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 1 - 0 | Малоярославец-2012 |
20 | 26.09.2015 | Ермак | 0 - 2 | Квант Обнинск |
20 | 26.09.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 0 - 2 | Людиново |
20 | 26.09.2015 | Киров | 5 - 0 | Импульс-СПЗ |
20 | 26.09.2015 | Калуга-2 | 5 - 1 | Кондрово |
20 | 26.09.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 2 - 2 | Маяк |
21 | 10.10.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 0 - 3 | Маяк |
21 | 10.10.2015 | Людиново | 0 - 0 | Ермак |
21 | 10.10.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 3 - 3 | Малоярославец-2012 |
21 | 10.10.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 4 - 0 | Кондрово |
21 | 10.10.2015 | Калуга-2 | 13 - 2 | Киров |
21 | 11.10.2015 | Импульс-СПЗ | 7 - 3 | Факел Белоусово |
22 | 17.10.2015 | Авангард Перемышль | 3 - 2 | Калуга-2 |
22 | 17.10.2015 | Квант Обнинск | 2 - 0 | Кондрово |
22 | 17.10.2015 | Малоярославец-2012 | 2 - 0 | Людиново |
22 | 17.10.2015 | Ермак | 2 - 2 | Маяк |
22 | 17.10.2015 | фк Дзержинский район | 2 - 3 | Импульс-СПЗ |
22 | 17.10.2015 | Факел Белоусово | 0 - 0 | Киров |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.92.222.b1f70a5 ::