календарь матчей: 2019 Центр

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 27.04.2019 Орел4 - 0Космонавт Калуга
1 27.04.2019 Торпедо Волжский1 - 3Красный-СГАФКСТ
1 27.04.2019 Факел-М1 - 1Елец
1 27.04.2019 Атом2 - 2Авангард-м К
1 27.04.2019 Тамбов-М0 - 1Локомотив Лиски
1 30.04.2019 Калуга-20 - 3Металлург-ОЭМК
1 02.05.2019 Спартак Россошь1 - 1Металлург-2
2 04.05.2019 Торпедо Волжский5 - 4Орел
2 04.05.2019 Космонавт Калуга0 - 2Атом
2 05.05.2019 Локомотив Лиски3 - 1Факел-М
2 05.05.2019 Авангард-м К1 - 0Тамбов-М
2 05.05.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК1 - 2Красный-СГАФКСТ
2 05.05.2019 Елец1 - 0Металлург-2
2 05.05.2019 Спартак Россошь7 - 3Калуга-2
3 11.05.2019 Атом2 - 1Торпедо Волжский
3 11.05.2019 Красный-СГАФКСТ4 - 2Орел
3 11.05.2019 Тамбов-М6 - 0Космонавт Калуга
3 11.05.2019 Факел-М3 - 1Авангард-м К
3 11.05.2019 Металлург-20 - 5Локомотив Лиски
3 11.05.2019 Калуга-21 - 4Елец
3 15.05.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК4 - 1Спартак Россошь
4 18.05.2019 Орел1 - 3Атом
4 18.05.2019 Красный-СГАФКСТ3 - 0Спартак Россошь
4 18.05.2019 Авангард-м К6 - 2Металлург-2
4 18.05.2019 Космонавт Калуга0 - 3Факел-М
4 18.05.2019 Локомотив Лиски9 - 3Калуга-2
4 29.05.2019 Елец1 - 2Металлург-ОЭМК
4 19.06.2019 Торпедо Волжский2 - 1Тамбов-М
5 25.05.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК1 - 1Локомотив Лиски
5 25.05.2019 Спартак Россошь2 - 2Елец
5 25.05.2019 Атом1 - 0Красный-СГАФКСТ
5 26.05.2019 Факел-М2 - 3Торпедо Волжский
5 28.05.2019 Тамбов-М1 - 2Орел
5 28.05.2019 Авангард-м К2 - 1Калуга-2
5 07.08.2019 Космонавт Калуга1 - 3Металлург-2
6 31.05.2019 Орел2 - 1Факел-М
6 01.06.2019 Авангард-м К2 - 5Металлург-ОЭМК
6 01.06.2019 Космонавт Калуга4 - 3Калуга-2
6 01.06.2019 Торпедо Волжский8 - 1Металлург-2
6 01.06.2019 Атом2 - 0Тамбов-М
6 01.06.2019 Красный-СГАФКСТ2 - 0Елец
6 01.06.2019 Локомотив Лиски4 - 0Спартак Россошь
7 08.06.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК12 - 1Космонавт Калуга
7 08.06.2019 Торпедо Волжский9 - 1Калуга-2
7 18.06.2019 Факел-М1 - 2Атом
7 10.07.2019 Тамбов-М0 - 3Красный-СГАФКСТ
7 11.09.2019 Елец_ - _Локомотив Лиски
7 11.09.2019 Спартак Россошь_ - _Авангард-м К
7 11.09.2019 Металлург-2_ - _Орел
8 12.06.2019 Торпедо Волжский1 - 2Металлург-ОЭМК
8 12.06.2019 Атом0 - 0Металлург-2
8 12.06.2019 Тамбов-М3 - 3Факел-М
8 12.06.2019 Авангард-м К1 - 2Елец
8 19.06.2019 Локомотив Лиски0 - 2Красный-СГАФКСТ
8 10.07.2019 Орел3 - 1Калуга-2
8 16.07.2019 Космонавт Калуга1 - 7Спартак Россошь
9 22.05.2019 Факел-М1 - 2Красный-СГАФКСТ
9 15.06.2019 Металлург-23 - 2Тамбов-М
9 15.06.2019 Спартак Россошь2 - 5Торпедо Волжский
9 15.06.2019 Елец6 - 0Космонавт Калуга
9 15.06.2019 Локомотив Лиски4 - 2Авангард-м К
9 15.06.2019 Атом1 - 0Калуга-2
9 19.06.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК3 - 1Орел
10   Космонавт Калуга0 - 10Локомотив Лиски
10   Торпедо Волжский6 - 0Елец
10   Орел3 - 1Спартак Россошь
10   Атом0 - 1Металлург-2
10   Тамбов-М1 - 3Калуга-2
10   Факел-М1 - 0Металлург-2
10   Красный-СГАФКСТ2 - 0Авангард-м К
11 29.06.2019 Авангард-м К3 - 0Космонавт Калуга
11 29.06.2019 Металлург-20 - 4Красный-СГАФКСТ
11 29.06.2019 Калуга-22 - 2Факел-М
11 29.06.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК3 - 0Тамбов-М
11 29.06.2019 Спартак Россошь0 - 1Атом
11 29.06.2019 Елец0 - 2Орел
11 29.06.2019 Локомотив Лиски2 - 1Торпедо Волжский
12   Красный-СГАФКСТ3 - 0Космонавт Калуга
12 06.07.2019 Металлург-22 - 0Калуга-2
12 06.07.2019 Факел-М2 - 2Металлург-ОЭМК
12 06.07.2019 Тамбов-М1 - 1Спартак Россошь
12 06.07.2019 Торпедо Волжский6 - 1Авангард-м К
12 06.07.2019 Атом4 - 0Елец
12 17.07.2019 Орел0 - 2Локомотив Лиски
13 02.07.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК8 - 0Металлург-2
13 13.07.2019 Спартак Россошь3 - 0Факел-М
13 13.07.2019 Локомотив Лиски2 - 2Атом
13 13.07.2019 Авангард-м К1 - 2Орел
13 13.07.2019 Космонавт Калуга1 - 4Торпедо Волжский
13 13.07.2019 Калуга-21 - 7Красный-СГАФКСТ
13 25.09.2019 Елец_ - _Тамбов-М
14 03.08.2019 Елец2 - 2Факел-М
14 03.08.2019 Локомотив Лиски5 - 0Тамбов-М
14 03.08.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК10 - 0Калуга-2
14 03.08.2019 Авангард-м К2 - 3Атом
14 03.08.2019 Металлург-20 - 2Спартак Россошь
14 04.09.2019 Космонавт Калуга_ - _Орел
14 17.09.2019 Красный-СГАФКСТ_ - _Торпедо Волжский
15   Тамбов-М3 - 2Авангард-м К
15   Красный-СГАФКСТ1 - 0Металлург-ОЭМК
15   Факел-М0 - 0Локомотив Лиски
15   Орел3 - 3Торпедо Волжский
15   Металлург-20 - 1Елец
15   Атом9 - 0Космонавт Калуга
15   Металлург-ОЭМК10 - 0Калуга-2
16 17.08.2019 Торпедо Волжский2 - 1Атом
16 17.08.2019 Авангард-м К11 - 0Факел-М
16 17.08.2019 Локомотив Лиски4 - 2Металлург-2
16 17.08.2019 Елец1 - 0Калуга-2
16 17.08.2019 Спартак Россошь0 - 1Металлург-ОЭМК
16 17.08.2019 Орел1 - 4Красный-СГАФКСТ
16 17.08.2019 Космонавт Калуга3 - 1Тамбов-М
17 24.08.2019 Атом_ - _Орел
17 24.08.2019 Спартак Россошь_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
17 24.08.2019 Металлург-2_ - _Авангард-м К
17 24.08.2019 Тамбов-М_ - _Торпедо Волжский
17 24.08.2019 Факел-М_ - _Космонавт Калуга
17 24.08.2019 Калуга-2_ - _Локомотив Лиски
17 24.08.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК_ - _Елец
18 31.08.2019 Красный-СГАФКСТ_ - _Атом
18 31.08.2019 Елец_ - _Спартак Россошь
18 31.08.2019 Локомотив Лиски_ - _Металлург-ОЭМК
18 31.08.2019 Калуга-2_ - _Авангард-м К
18 31.08.2019 Металлург-2_ - _Космонавт Калуга
18 31.08.2019 Орел_ - _Тамбов-М
18 31.08.2019 Торпедо Волжский_ - _Факел-М
19 07.09.2019 Калуга-2_ - _Космонавт Калуга
19 07.09.2019 Металлург-2_ - _Торпедо Волжский
19 07.09.2019 Тамбов-М_ - _Атом
19 07.09.2019 Елец_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
19 07.09.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК_ - _Авангард-м К
19 07.09.2019 Спартак Россошь_ - _Локомотив Лиски
19 07.09.2019 Факел-М_ - _Орел
20 14.09.2019 Атом_ - _Факел-М
20 14.09.2019 Орел_ - _Металлург-2
20 14.09.2019 Калуга-2_ - _Торпедо Волжский
20 14.09.2019 Космонавт Калуга_ - _Металлург-ОЭМК
20 14.09.2019 Локомотив Лиски_ - _Елец
20 14.09.2019 Красный-СГАФКСТ_ - _Тамбов-М
20 14.09.2019 Авангард-м К_ - _Спартак Россошь