календарь матчей: 2019 Москва А

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 16.04.2019 ФШМ4 - 0Вулкан
1 16.04.2019 Локомотив3 - 1Спортакадемклуб
1 16.04.2019 Строгино3 - 1Зеленоград
1 16.04.2019 СШ-756 - 0Трудовые резервы
1 16.04.2019 Буревестник0 - 8Росич
1 16.04.2019 Зенит 1 - 2Летний дождик
1 16.04.2019 Экспресс4 - 2Смена
1 16.04.2019 Арарат7 - 2Сетунь
2 23.04.2019 Вулкан5 - 1Смена
2 24.04.2019 Летний дождик0 - 1Арарат
2 24.04.2019 Зенит 0 - 2Росич
2 24.04.2019 Трудовые резервы2 - 1Буревестник
2 24.04.2019 СШ-752 - 2Зеленоград
2 24.04.2019 Строгино1 - 2Спортакадемклуб
2 25.04.2019 ФШМ4 - 1Локомотив
2 26.04.2019 Сетунь2 - 4Экспресс
3 08.05.2019 Локомотив_ - _Вулкан
3 08.05.2019 Строгино0 - 3ФШМ
3 08.05.2019 СШ-752 - 2Спортакадемклуб
3 08.05.2019 Буревестник0 - 7Зеленоград
3 08.05.2019 Зенит 4 - 0Трудовые резервы
3 08.05.2019 Арарат0 - 1Росич
3 08.05.2019 Экспресс4 - 0Летний дождик
3 08.05.2019 Смена1 - 3Сетунь
4 14.05.2019 ФШМ8 - 2СШ-75
4 14.05.2019 Летний дождик5 - 2Смена
4 14.05.2019 Экспресс0 - 1Росич
4 14.05.2019 Трудовые резервы0 - 8Арарат
4 14.05.2019 Зеленоград9 - 0Зенит
4 14.05.2019 Локомотив1 - 1Строгино
4 14.05.2019 Буревестник0 - 4Спортакадемклуб
4 14.05.2019 Вулкан2 - 1Сетунь
5 20.05.2019 Сетунь1 - 3Летний дождик
5 21.05.2019 Строгино2 - 1Вулкан
5 21.05.2019 СШ-752 - 1Локомотив
5 21.05.2019 Буревестник0 - 2ФШМ
5 21.05.2019 Зенит 0 - 1Спортакадемклуб
5 21.05.2019 Арарат3 - 4Зеленоград
5 21.05.2019 Экспресс5 - 0Трудовые резервы
5 21.05.2019 Смена0 - 8Росич
6 24.05.2019 ФШМ2 - 0Зенит
6 24.05.2019 Сетунь0 - 9Росич
6 24.05.2019 Трудовые резервы3 - 2Смена
6 24.05.2019 Зеленоград5 - 0Экспресс
6 24.05.2019 Спортакадемклуб2 - 3Арарат
6 24.05.2019 Вулкан2 - 3Летний дождик
6 24.05.2019 Локомотив1 - 0Буревестник
6 24.05.2019 Строгино2 - 2СШ-75
7   Сетунь3 - 0Трудовые резервы
7   Летний дождик0 - 3Росич
7   СШ-753 - 0Вулкан
7   Буревестник1 - 8Строгино
7   Зенит 1 - 4Локомотив
7   Арарат2 - 4ФШМ
7   Экспресс2 - 4Спортакадемклуб
7   Смена1 - 5Зеленоград
8 31.05.2019 ФШМ2 - 1Экспресс
8 31.05.2019 Трудовые резервы1 - 4Летний дождик
8 31.05.2019 Зеленоград7 - 0Сетунь
8 31.05.2019 Спортакадемклуб9 - 1Смена
8 31.05.2019 Вулкан0 - 6Росич
8 31.05.2019 Локомотив2 - 2Арарат
8 31.05.2019 Строгино2 - 1Зенит
8 31.05.2019 СШ-755 - 0Буревестник
9   Сетунь1 - 8Спортакадемклуб
9   Летний дождик0 - 3Зеленоград
9   Росич4 - 0Трудовые резервы
9   Буревестник3 - 5Вулкан
9   Зенит 2 - 3СШ-75
9   Арарат2 - 3Строгино
9   Экспресс2 - 6Локомотив
9   Смена1 - 4ФШМ
10   ФШМ4 - 4Сетунь
10   Зеленоград0 - 2Росич
10   Спортакадемклуб3 - 3Летний дождик
10   Вулкан1 - 2Трудовые резервы
10   Локомотив2 - 1Смена
10   Строгино0 - 4Экспресс
10   СШ-751 - 2Арарат
10   Буревестник3 - 4Зенит
11 14.06.2019 Сетунь0 - 0Локомотив
11 14.06.2019 Летний дождик1 - 2ФШМ
11 14.06.2019 Росич1 - 1Спортакадемклуб
11 14.06.2019 Трудовые резервы0 - 4Зеленоград
11 14.06.2019 Зенит 4 - 0Вулкан
11 14.06.2019 Арарат8 - 0Буревестник
11 14.06.2019 Экспресс4 - 1СШ-75
11 14.06.2019 Смена0 - 2Строгино
12 18.06.2019 ФШМ_ - _Росич
12 18.06.2019 Спортакадемклуб_ - _Трудовые резервы
12 18.06.2019 Вулкан_ - _Зеленоград
12 18.06.2019 Локомотив_ - _Летний дождик
12 18.06.2019 Строгино_ - _Сетунь
12 18.06.2019 СШ-75_ - _Смена
12 18.06.2019 Буревестник_ - _Экспресс
12 18.06.2019 Зенит _ - _Арарат
13 25.06.2019 Сетунь_ - _СШ-75
13 25.06.2019 Летний дождик_ - _Строгино
13 25.06.2019 Росич_ - _Локомотив
13 25.06.2019 Трудовые резервы_ - _ФШМ
13 25.06.2019 Зеленоград_ - _Спортакадемклуб
13 25.06.2019 Арарат_ - _Вулкан
13 25.06.2019 Экспресс_ - _Зенит
13 25.06.2019 Смена_ - _Буревестник
14 28.06.2019 ФШМ_ - _Зеленоград
14 28.06.2019 Вулкан_ - _Спортакадемклуб
14 28.06.2019 Локомотив_ - _Трудовые резервы
14 28.06.2019 Строгино_ - _Росич
14 28.06.2019 СШ-75_ - _Летний дождик
14 28.06.2019 Буревестник_ - _Сетунь
14 28.06.2019 Зенит _ - _Смена
14 28.06.2019 Арарат_ - _Экспресс