календарь матчей: 2019 Московская область (группа Б)

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 27.04.2019 Орбита-Юниор1 - 1Дубна
1 27.04.2019 Пересвет-20 - 2Метеор
1 27.04.2019 Видное0 - 2Балашиха
1 27.04.2019 Торпедо-Жаворонки0 - 4Зоркий-2
1 27.04.2019 Краснознаменск4 - 0Можайск
2 04.05.2019 Дубна9 - 0Можайск
2 04.05.2019 Зоркий-24 - 2Краснознаменск
2 04.05.2019 Балашиха5 - 0Торпедо-Жаворонки
2 04.05.2019 Видное2 - 1Метеор
2 04.05.2019 Орбита-Юниор5 - 1Пересвет-2
3 11.05.2019 Пересвет-23 - 4Дубна
3 11.05.2019 Видное2 - 2Орбита-Юниор
3 11.05.2019 Торпедо-Жаворонки3 - 5Метеор
3 11.05.2019 Краснознаменск2 - 1Балашиха
3 11.05.2019 Можайск4 - 1Зоркий-2
4 18.05.2019 Дубна3 - 0Зоркий-2
4 18.05.2019 Балашиха3 - 1Можайск
4 18.05.2019 Краснознаменск0 - 1Метеор
4 18.05.2019 Орбита-Юниор10 - 1Торпедо-Жаворонки
4 18.05.2019 Пересвет-20 - 3Видное
5 25.05.2019 Видное0 - 4Дубна
5 25.05.2019 Торпедо-Жаворонки4 - 6Пересвет-2
5 25.05.2019 Краснознаменск2 - 1Орбита-Юниор
5 25.05.2019 Можайск0 - 1Метеор
5 25.05.2019 Зоркий-20 - 1Балашиха
6 01.06.2019 Дубна4 - 1Балашиха
6 01.06.2019 Зоркий-20 - 3Метеор
6 01.06.2019 Орбита-Юниор2 - 3Можайск
6 01.06.2019 Пересвет-23 - 7Краснознаменск
6 01.06.2019 Видное5 - 2Торпедо-Жаворонки
7 08.06.2019 Торпедо-Жаворонки2 - 4Дубна
7 08.06.2019 Краснознаменск0 - 0Видное
7 08.06.2019 Можайск5 - 1Пересвет-2
7 08.06.2019 Зоркий-21 - 4Орбита-Юниор
7 08.06.2019 Балашиха2 - 2Метеор
8 15.06.2019 Дубна2 - 1Метеор
8 15.06.2019 Орбита-Юниор3 - 2Балашиха
8 15.06.2019 Пересвет-25 - 3Зоркий-2
8 15.06.2019 Видное0 - 4Можайск
8 15.06.2019 Торпедо-Жаворонки1 - 1Краснознаменск
9 22.06.2019 Краснознаменск1 - 4Дубна
9 22.06.2019 Можайск15 - 1Торпедо-Жаворонки
9 22.06.2019 Зоркий-26 - 5Видное
9 22.06.2019 Орбита-Юниор1 - 3Метеор
9 22.06.2019 Балашиха2 - 2Пересвет-2
10 29.06.2019 Дубна3 - 0Орбита-Юниор
10 29.06.2019 Метеор3 - 1Пересвет-2
10 29.06.2019 Балашиха1 - 0Видное
10 29.06.2019 Зоркий-27 - 0Торпедо-Жаворонки
10 29.06.2019 Можайск2 - 1Краснознаменск
11 17.08.2019 Можайск0 - 2Дубна
11 17.08.2019 Краснознаменск3 - 2Зоркий-2
11 17.08.2019 Торпедо-Жаворонки0 - 8Балашиха
11 17.08.2019 Метеор6 - 0Видное
11 17.08.2019 Пересвет-21 - 5Орбита-Юниор
12 24.08.2019 Дубна_ - _Пересвет-2
12 24.08.2019 Орбита-Юниор_ - _Видное
12 24.08.2019 Метеор_ - _Торпедо-Жаворонки
12 24.08.2019 Балашиха_ - _Краснознаменск
12 24.08.2019 Зоркий-2_ - _Можайск
13 31.08.2019 Зоркий-2_ - _Дубна
13 31.08.2019 Можайск_ - _Балашиха
13 31.08.2019 Метеор_ - _Краснознаменск
13 31.08.2019 Торпедо-Жаворонки_ - _Орбита-Юниор
13 31.08.2019 Видное_ - _Пересвет-2
14 07.09.2019 Дубна_ - _Видное
14 07.09.2019 Пересвет-2_ - _Торпедо-Жаворонки
14 07.09.2019 Орбита-Юниор_ - _Краснознаменск
14 07.09.2019 Метеор_ - _Можайск
14 07.09.2019 Балашиха_ - _Зоркий-2
15 14.09.2019 Балашиха_ - _Дубна
15 14.09.2019 Метеор_ - _Зоркий-2
15 14.09.2019 Можайск_ - _Орбита-Юниор
15 14.09.2019 Краснознаменск_ - _Пересвет-2
15 14.09.2019 Торпедо-Жаворонки_ - _Видное
16 21.09.2019 Дубна_ - _Торпедо-Жаворонки
16 21.09.2019 Видное_ - _Краснознаменск
16 21.09.2019 Пересвет-2_ - _Можайск
16 21.09.2019 Орбита-Юниор_ - _Зоркий-2
16 21.09.2019 Метеор_ - _Балашиха