календарь матчей: 2019 Приволжье

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 27.04.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д8 - 1СШОР Ульяновск
1 27.04.2019 Зенит Пенза3 - 2Зенит Ижевск-м
1 27.04.2019 Химик-Август2 - 0Академия имени Коноплева
1 27.04.2019 Химик2 - 1Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
1 27.04.2019 Мордовия-М2 - 1Дорожник
1 27.04.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ1 - 3Волна
1 27.04.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола0 - 3Лада Димитровград
2 04.05.2019 Волна6 - 0Дружба Йошкар-Ола
2 04.05.2019 Дорожник1 - 0Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
2 04.05.2019 Мордовия-М0 - 1Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
2 04.05.2019 Химик-Август4 - 3Химик
2 04.05.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м1 - 0Академия имени Коноплева
2 04.05.2019 СШОР Ульяновск0 - 5Зенит Пенза
2 04.05.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М0 - 3Локомотив-НН-Д
3 11.05.2019 Зенит Пенза5 - 0РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
3 11.05.2019 Академия имени Коноплева3 - 0СШОР Ульяновск
3 11.05.2019 Химик2 - 3Зенит Ижевск-м
3 11.05.2019 Мордовия-М1 - 2Химик-Август
3 11.05.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ2 - 3Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
3 11.05.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола0 - 5Дорожник
3 11.05.2019 Волна1 - 3Лада Димитровград
4 18.05.2019 Дорожник2 - 1Лада Димитровград
4 18.05.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№25 - 2Дружба Йошкар-Ола
4 18.05.2019 Химик-Август6 - 0Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
4 18.05.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м0 - 0Мордовия-М
4 18.05.2019 СШОР Ульяновск1 - 2Химик
4 18.05.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М1 - 1Академия имени Коноплева
4 18.05.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д1 - 0Зенит Пенза
5 25.05.2019 Академия имени Коноплева3 - 1Локомотив-НН-Д
5 25.05.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М1 - 7Химик
5 25.05.2019 Мордовия-М0 - 1СШОР Ульяновск
5 25.05.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ4 - 0Зенит Ижевск-м
5 25.05.2019 Химик-Август7 - 0Дружба Йошкар-Ола
5 25.05.2019 Лада Димитровград9 - 2Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
5 25.05.2019 Волна2 - 2Дорожник
6 29.05.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№22 - 5Волна
6 29.05.2019 Химик-Август4 - 0Лада Димитровград
6 29.05.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м2 - 0Дружба Йошкар-Ола
6 29.05.2019 СШОР Ульяновск1 - 2Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
6 29.05.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М1 - 3Мордовия-М
6 29.05.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д5 - 0Химик
6 29.05.2019 Зенит Пенза4 - 0Академия имени Коноплева
7 01.06.2019 Химик0 - 2Зенит Пенза
7 01.06.2019 Мордовия-М1 - 2Локомотив-НН-Д
7 01.06.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ1 - 0РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
7 01.06.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола0 - 4СШОР Ульяновск
7 01.06.2019 Лада Димитровград1 - 9Зенит Ижевск-м
7 01.06.2019 Волна0 - 0Химик-Август
7 01.06.2019 Дорожник5 - 1Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
8 08.06.2019 Химик-Август0 - 0Дорожник
8 08.06.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м1 - 4Волна
8 08.06.2019 СШОР Ульяновск1 - 0Лада Димитровград
8 08.06.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М6 - 0Дружба Йошкар-Ола
8 08.06.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д5 - 1Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
8 08.06.2019 Зенит Пенза5 - 1Мордовия-М
8 08.06.2019 Химик1 - 0Академия имени Коноплева
9 12.06.2019 Мордовия-М1 - 0Академия имени Коноплева
9 12.06.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ2 - 2Зенит Пенза
9 12.06.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола0 - 2Локомотив-НН-Д
9 12.06.2019 Лада Димитровград0 - 3РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
9 12.06.2019 Волна9 - 0СШОР Ульяновск
9 12.06.2019 Дорожник3 - 1Зенит Ижевск-м
9 12.06.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№21 - 4Химик-Август
10 15.06.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м1 - 1Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
10 15.06.2019 СШОР Ульяновск0 - 3Дорожник
10 15.06.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М0 - 6Волна
10 15.06.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д5 - 0Лада Димитровград
10 15.06.2019 Зенит Пенза7 - 0Дружба Йошкар-Ола
10 15.06.2019 Академия имени Коноплева0 - 1Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
10 15.06.2019 Химик2 - 2Мордовия-М
11 22.06.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ1 - 2Химик
11 22.06.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола4 - 1Академия имени Коноплева
11 22.06.2019 Лада Димитровград0 - 5Зенит Пенза
11 22.06.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д1 - 2Волна
11 22.06.2019 Дорожник3 - 1РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
11 22.06.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№23 - 0СШОР Ульяновск
11 22.06.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м_ - _Химик
12 29.06.2019 СШОР Ульяновск0 - 7Химик-Август
12 29.06.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М7 - 0Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
12 29.06.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д0 - 4Дорожник
12 29.06.2019 Зенит Пенза3 - 1Волна
12 29.06.2019 Академия имени Коноплева2 - 0Лада Димитровград
12 29.06.2019 Химик2 - 0Дружба Йошкар-Ола
12 29.06.2019 Мордовия-М1 - 3Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
13 06.07.2019 Лада Димитровград0 - 4Химик
13 06.07.2019 Волна5 - 0Академия имени Коноплева
13 06.07.2019 Дорожник1 - 1Зенит Ижевск-м
13 06.07.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№20 - 5Локомотив-НН-Д
13 06.07.2019 Химик-Август4 - 2РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
13 06.07.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м1 - 2СШОР Ульяновск
13 06.08.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола2 - 2Мордовия-М
14 13.07.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М2 - 2Зенит Ижевск-м
14 13.07.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д0 - 1Химик
14 13.07.2019 Зенит Пенза2 - 0Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
14 13.07.2019 Дорожник5 - 0Академия имени Коноплева
14 13.07.2019 Химик4 - 2Волна
14 13.07.2019 Мордовия-М5 - 3Лада Димитровград
14 13.07.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ4 - 1Дружба Йошкар-Ола
15 20.07.2019 Лада Димитровград1 - 3Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
15 20.07.2019 Волна8 - 0Мордовия-М
15 20.07.2019 Дорожник5 - 0Химик
15 20.07.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№22 - 0Академия имени Коноплева
15 20.07.2019 Химик-Август_ - _Зенит Пенза
15 20.07.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м0 - 2Локомотив-НН-Д
15 20.07.2019 СШОР Ульяновск1 - 2РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
16 07.08.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д0 - 3Зенит Ижевск-м
16 07.08.2019 Зенит Пенза1 - 3Химик-Август
16 07.08.2019 Химик0 - 2Дорожник
16 07.08.2019 Мордовия-М0 - 3Волна
16 21.08.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _СШОР Ульяновск
16 21.08.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ_ - _Лада Димитровград
16 04.09.2019 Академия имени Коноплева_ - _Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
17 10.08.2019 Волна3 - 0Химик
17 10.08.2019 Академия имени Коноплева0 - 8Дорожник
17 10.08.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№20 - 2Зенит Пенза
17 10.08.2019 Химик-Август3 - 0Локомотив-НН-Д
17 12.08.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м3 - 1РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
17 28.08.2019 Лада Димитровград_ - _Мордовия-М
17 09.10.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола_ - _Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
18 17.08.2019 СШОР Ульяновск4 - 0Зенит Ижевск-м
18 17.08.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М0 - 4Химик-Август
18 17.08.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д0 - 3Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
18 17.08.2019 Зенит Пенза2 - 1Дорожник
18 17.08.2019 Академия имени Коноплева0 - 5Волна
18 17.08.2019 Химик3 - 0Лада Димитровград
18 17.08.2019 Мордовия-М4 - 2Дружба Йошкар-Ола
19 24.08.2019 Мордовия-М_ - _Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
19 24.08.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола_ - _Химик
19 24.08.2019 Лада Димитровград_ - _Академия имени Коноплева
19 24.08.2019 Волна_ - _Зенит Пенза
19 24.08.2019 Дорожник_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д
19 24.08.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
19 24.08.2019 Химик-Август_ - _СШОР Ульяновск
20 31.08.2019 Химик-Август_ - _Зенит Ижевск-м
20 31.08.2019 СШОР Ульяновск_ - _Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
20 31.08.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Дорожник
20 31.08.2019 Волна_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д
20 31.08.2019 Зенит Пенза_ - _Лада Димитровград
20 31.08.2019 Академия имени Коноплева_ - _Дружба Йошкар-Ола
20 31.08.2019 Химик_ - _Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
21 07.09.2019 Мордовия-М_ - _Химик
21 07.09.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ_ - _Академия имени Коноплева
21 07.09.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола_ - _Зенит Пенза
21 07.09.2019 Лада Димитровград_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д
21 07.09.2019 Волна_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
21 07.09.2019 Дорожник_ - _СШОР Ульяновск
21 07.09.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2_ - _Зенит Ижевск-м
22 11.09.2019 Химик-Август_ - _Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
22 11.09.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м_ - _Дорожник
22 11.09.2019 СШОР Ульяновск_ - _Волна
22 11.09.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Лада Димитровград
22 11.09.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д_ - _Дружба Йошкар-Ола
22 11.09.2019 Зенит Пенза_ - _Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
22 11.09.2019 Академия имени Коноплева_ - _Мордовия-М
23 14.09.2019 Дорожник_ - _Химик-Август
23 14.09.2019 Волна_ - _Зенит Ижевск-м
23 14.09.2019 Лада Димитровград_ - _СШОР Ульяновск
23 14.09.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
23 14.09.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д
23 14.09.2019 Мордовия-М_ - _Зенит Пенза
23 14.09.2019 Академия имени Коноплева_ - _Химик
24 21.09.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2_ - _Дорожник
24 21.09.2019 Химик-Август_ - _Волна
24 21.09.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м_ - _Лада Димитровград
24 21.09.2019 СШОР Ульяновск_ - _Дружба Йошкар-Ола
24 21.09.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
24 21.09.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д_ - _Мордовия-М
24 21.09.2019 Зенит Пенза_ - _Химик
25 25.09.2019 Академия имени Коноплева_ - _Зенит Пенза
25 25.09.2019 Химик_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д
25 25.09.2019 Мордовия-М_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
25 25.09.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ_ - _СШОР Ульяновск
25 25.09.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола_ - _Зенит Ижевск-м
25 25.09.2019 Лада Димитровград_ - _Химик-Август
25 25.09.2019 Волна_ - _Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
26 28.09.2019 Дорожник_ - _Волна
26 28.09.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2_ - _Лада Димитровград
26 28.09.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола_ - _Химик-Август
26 28.09.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м_ - _Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
26 28.09.2019 СШОР Ульяновск_ - _Мордовия-М
26 28.09.2019 Химик_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
26 28.09.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д_ - _Академия имени Коноплева
27 05.10.2019 Зенит Пенза_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д
27 05.10.2019 Академия имени Коноплева_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
27 05.10.2019 Химик_ - _СШОР Ульяновск
27 05.10.2019 Мордовия-М_ - _Зенит Ижевск-м
27 05.10.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ_ - _Химик-Август
27 05.10.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола_ - _Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2
27 05.10.2019 Лада Димитровград_ - _Дорожник
28 12.10.2019 Лада Димитровград_ - _Волна
28 12.10.2019 Дорожник_ - _Дружба Йошкар-Ола
28 12.10.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2_ - _Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
28 12.10.2019 Химик-Август_ - _Мордовия-М
28 12.10.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м_ - _Химик
28 12.10.2019 СШОР Ульяновск_ - _Академия имени Коноплева
28 12.10.2019 РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М_ - _Зенит Пенза
29 19.10.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д_ - _РЦПФ-Олимпиец-М
29 19.10.2019 Зенит Пенза_ - _СШОР Ульяновск
29 19.10.2019 Академия имени Коноплева_ - _Зенит Ижевск-м
29 19.10.2019 Химик_ - _Химик-Август
29 19.10.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2_ - _Мордовия-М
29 19.10.2019 Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ_ - _Дорожник
29 19.10.2019 Дружба Йошкар-Ола_ - _Волна
30 26.10.2019 Лада Димитровград_ - _Дружба Йошкар-Ола
30 26.10.2019 Волна_ - _Кр.Сов-М-ЦПФ
30 26.10.2019 Дорожник_ - _Мордовия-М
30 26.10.2019 Сызрань-2003-М-СДЮСШОР№2_ - _Химик
30 26.10.2019 Академия имени Коноплева_ - _Химик-Август
30 26.10.2019 Зенит Ижевск-м_ - _Зенит Пенза
30 26.10.2019 СШОР Ульяновск_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д