календарь матчей: 2019 Сибирь (Высшая лига)

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 10.05.2019 СШОР-Кемерово1 - 2Рассвет
1 10.05.2019 Динамо-Барнаул-М0 - 5Новокузнецк
1 10.05.2019 Сибирь-М0 - 9Томь-м
1 10.05.2019 Строитель Бийск1 - 1Распадская
1 10.05.2019 Бурятия1 - 1Полимер
1 10.05.2019 Зенит-М Иркутск1 - 1Торпедо Рубцовск
2 12.05.2019 Бурятия3 - 2Торпедо Рубцовск
2 12.05.2019 Динамо-Барнаул-М0 - 1Распадская
2 12.05.2019 Сибирь-М0 - 1Рассвет
2 12.05.2019 Строитель Бийск0 - 1Новокузнецк
2 12.05.2019 СШОР-Кемерово3 - 3Томь-м
2 12.05.2019 Зенит-М Иркутск1 - 1Полимер
3 19.05.2019 Полимер3 - 0Сибирь-М
3 21.05.2019 Торпедо Рубцовск1 - 2Сибирь-М
3 24.05.2019 Рассвет1 - 1Строитель Бийск
3 24.05.2019 Новокузнецк6 - 1Бурятия
3 24.05.2019 Томь-м2 - 0Динамо-Барнаул-М
3 24.05.2019 Торпедо Рубцовск0 - 4СШОР-Кемерово
3 24.05.2019 Распадская5 - 0Зенит-М Иркутск
4 26.05.2019 Рассвет6 - 0Динамо-Барнаул-М
4 26.05.2019 Полимер1 - 3СШОР-Кемерово
4 26.05.2019 Томь-м3 - 1Строитель Бийск
4 26.05.2019 Распадская3 - 0Бурятия
4 26.05.2019 Новокузнецк8 - 1Зенит-М Иркутск
4 28.05.2019 Сибирь-М3 - 3Бурятия
4 29.05.2019 Рассвет2 - 0Зенит-М Иркутск
5 07.06.2019 Томь-м3 - 2Рассвет
5 07.06.2019 СШОР-Кемерово1 - 1Сибирь-М
5 07.06.2019 Новокузнецк3 - 0Распадская
5 07.06.2019 Динамо-Барнаул-М1 - 5Строитель Бийск
5 07.06.2019 Торпедо Рубцовск2 - 1Полимер
5 07.06.2019 Зенит-М Иркутск4 - 4Бурятия
6 21.06.2019 СШОР-Кемерово3 - 1Торпедо Рубцовск
6 21.06.2019 Бурятия2 - 3Новокузнецк
6 21.06.2019 Зенит-М Иркутск0 - 0Распадская
6 21.06.2019 Динамо-Барнаул-М0 - 3Рассвет
6 21.06.2019 Строитель Бийск0 - 1Томь-м
6 21.06.2019 Сибирь-М1 - 2Полимер
7 23.06.2019 СШОР-Кемерово2 - 1Полимер
7 23.06.2019 Зенит-М Иркутск1 - 3Новокузнецк
7 23.06.2019 Бурятия0 - 1Распадская
7 23.06.2019 Динамо-Барнаул-М1 - 2Томь-м
7 23.06.2019 Сибирь-М3 - 0Торпедо Рубцовск
7 23.06.2019 Строитель Бийск3 - 0Рассвет
8 05.07.2019 Строитель Бийск3 - 0Динамо-Барнаул-М
8 05.07.2019 Рассвет2 - 3Томь-м
8 05.07.2019 Сибирь-М1 - 0СШОР-Кемерово
8 05.07.2019 Распадская0 - 0Новокузнецк
8 05.07.2019 Полимер2 - 0Торпедо Рубцовск
8 11.08.2019 Бурятия_ - _Зенит-М Иркутск
9 14.07.2019 Новокузнецк3 - 1Полимер
9 19.07.2019 Рассвет3 - 1СШОР-Кемерово
9 19.07.2019 Динамо-Барнаул-М3 - 2Бурятия
9 19.07.2019 Строитель Бийск6 - 1Бурятия
9 19.07.2019 Распадская1 - 0Торпедо Рубцовск
9 19.07.2019 Томь-м0 - 0Сибирь-М
10 21.07.2019 Томь-м_ - _СШОР-Кемерово
10 21.07.2019 Динамо-Барнаул-М_ - _Зенит-М Иркутск
10 21.07.2019 Строитель Бийск_ - _Бурятия
10 21.07.2019 Распадская_ - _Полимер
10 21.07.2019 Новокузнецк_ - _Торпедо Рубцовск
10 21.07.2019 Рассвет_ - _Сибирь-М
11 26.07.2019 Полимер_ - _Зенит-М Иркутск
11 26.07.2019 Торпедо Рубцовск_ - _Бурятия
11 26.07.2019 Сибирь-М_ - _Распадская
11 26.07.2019 Полимер_ - _Бурятия
11 26.07.2019 Торпедо Рубцовск_ - _Зенит-М Иркутск
11 26.07.2019 СШОР-Кемерово_ - _Новокузнецк
12 02.08.2019 Сибирь-М_ - _Строитель Бийск
12 02.08.2019 Новокузнецк_ - _Рассвет
12 02.08.2019 Распадская_ - _Томь-м
12 02.08.2019 СШОР-Кемерово_ - _Динамо-Барнаул-М
13 18.08.2019 Бурятия_ - _СШОР-Кемерово
13 18.08.2019 Зенит-М Иркутск_ - _Сибирь-М
13 18.08.2019 Полимер_ - _Динамо-Барнаул-М
13 18.08.2019 Торпедо Рубцовск_ - _Строитель Бийск
13 18.08.2019 Рассвет_ - _Новокузнецк
13 18.08.2019 Томь-м_ - _Распадская