календарь матчей: Золотое кольцо 2018

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 23.05.2018 Шинник-м Ярославль2 - 1СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.
1 23.05.2018 Факел Киров1 - 04 сада
2 30.05.2018 МФК Рыбинск0 - 4Факел Киров
2 03.06.2018 СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.0 - 2Текстильщик-м Иваново
2 03.06.2018 Череповец1 - 1Шинник-м Ярославль
3 06.06.2018 4 сада3 - 1МФК Рыбинск
3 06.06.2018 Шинник-м Ярославль0 - 1Кострома
3 10.06.2018 Текстильщик-м Иваново0 - 5Череповец
3 10.06.2018 Факел Киров2 - 2СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.
4 13.06.2018 Шинник-м Ярославль0 - 2Текстильщик-м Иваново
4 13.06.2018 СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.5 - 04 сада
4 13.06.2018 Череповец0 - 1Факел Киров
4 13.06.2018 Кострома4 - 0МФК Рыбинск
5 20.06.2018 Факел Киров2 - 2Шинник-м Ярославль
5 20.06.2018 4 сада1 - 1Череповец
5 20.06.2018 МФК Рыбинск1 - 4СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.
5 20.06.2018 Текстильщик-м Иваново6 - 0Кострома
5 23.06.2018 Череповец3 - 0Кострома
5 24.06.2018 Текстильщик-м Иваново0 - 0МФК Рыбинск
6 27.06.2018 Шинник-м Ярославль1 - 24 сада
6 27.06.2018 Текстильщик-м Иваново2 - 3Факел Киров
6 27.06.2018 Череповец5 - 1МФК Рыбинск
6 27.06.2018 Кострома0 - 2СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.
7 04.07.2018 4 сада0 - 0Текстильщик-м Иваново
7 04.07.2018 МФК Рыбинск2 - 4Шинник-м Ярославль
7 04.07.2018 СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.0 - 3Череповец
7 04.07.2018 Факел Киров7 - 0Кострома
8 25.07.2018 СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.0 - 3Шинник-м Ярославль
8 25.07.2018 МФК Рыбинск1 - 5Текстильщик-м Иваново
8 25.07.2018 4 сада0 - 1Факел Киров
8 25.07.2018 Кострома0 - 3Череповец
9 31.07.2018 Факел Киров5 - 1МФК Рыбинск
9 01.08.2018 Текстильщик-м Иваново1 - 2СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.
9 01.08.2018 Шинник-м Ярославль2 - 1Череповец
9 01.08.2018 4 сада2 - 0Кострома
9 04.08.2018 Кострома0 - 04 сада
10 08.08.2018 Череповец2 - 2Текстильщик-м Иваново
10 08.08.2018 СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.2 - 3Факел Киров
10 08.08.2018 МФК Рыбинск0 - 14 сада
10 08.08.2018 Кострома0 - 2Шинник-м Ярославль
11 15.08.2018 4 сада4 - 0СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.
11 15.08.2018 Факел Киров3 - 1Череповец
11 15.08.2018 Текстильщик-м Иваново1 - 5Шинник-м Ярославль
11 26.08.2018 МФК Рыбинск2 - 3Кострома
12 22.08.2018 Шинник-м Ярославль2 - 1Факел Киров
12 22.08.2018 Череповец3 - 04 сада
12 22.08.2018 СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.2 - 0МФК Рыбинск
12 02.09.2018 Кострома2 - 0Текстильщик-м Иваново
13 28.08.2018 Факел Киров1 - 0Текстильщик-м Иваново
13 29.08.2018 МФК Рыбинск0 - 5Череповец
13 29.08.2018 4 сада1 - 2Шинник-м Ярославль
13 29.08.2018 МФК Рыбинск2 - 3Кострома
13 29.08.2018 СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.1 - 2Кострома
14 05.09.2018 Текстильщик-м Иваново4 - 04 сада
14 05.09.2018 Шинник-м Ярославль12 - 1МФК Рыбинск
14 05.09.2018 Череповец7 - 0СШОР-Волга Тверская обл.
14 05.09.2018 Кострома2 - 1Факел Киров