календарь матчей: ФНЛ 2019/2020

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 07.07.2019 СКА-Хаб.1 - 2Шинник
1 07.07.2019 Луч2 - 5Химки
1 07.07.2019 Н.Новгород0 - 2Томь
1 07.07.2019 Текстильщик0 - 1Енисей
1 07.07.2019 Мордовия0 - 1Нефтехимик
1 07.07.2019 Авангард0 - 3Ротор
1 07.07.2019 Чайка0 - 1Чертаново
1 07.07.2019 Факел0 - 1Торпедо М
1 07.07.2019 Балтика0 - 1Спартак-2
1 09.07.2019 Армавир2 - 1Краснодар-2
2 13.07.2019 Спартак-22 - 2СКА-Хаб.
2 13.07.2019 Томь2 - 0Армавир
2 13.07.2019 Факел0 - 0Чайка
2 13.07.2019 Шинник1 - 0Мордовия
2 13.07.2019 Химки3 - 0Авангард
2 13.07.2019 Краснодар-21 - 2Луч
2 13.07.2019 Нефтехимик1 - 1Н.Новгород
2 13.07.2019 Ротор3 - 2Текстильщик
2 13.07.2019 Чертаново2 - 1Енисей
2 13.07.2019 Торпедо М2 - 0Балтика
3 19.07.2019 Н.Новгород1 - 3Шинник
3 20.07.2019 Факел0 - 0Чертаново
3 20.07.2019 Балтика0 - 1Чайка
3 20.07.2019 СКА-Хаб.0 - 1Торпедо М
3 20.07.2019 Мордовия1 - 0Спартак-2
3 20.07.2019 Армавир0 - 2Нефтехимик
3 20.07.2019 Луч1 - 1Томь
3 20.07.2019 Авангард1 - 1Краснодар-2
3 20.07.2019 Текстильщик1 - 4Химки
3 20.07.2019 Енисей0 - 3Ротор
4 24.07.2019 Томь2 - 0Авангард
4 24.07.2019 Спартак-22 - 0Н.Новгород
4 24.07.2019 Краснодар-21 - 1Текстильщик
4 24.07.2019 Нефтехимик1 - 1Луч
4 24.07.2019 Шинник1 - 1Армавир
4 24.07.2019 Факел1 - 2Балтика
4 24.07.2019 Торпедо М2 - 2Мордовия
4 24.07.2019 Химки4 - 0Енисей
4 24.07.2019 Чертаново1 - 0Ротор
4 24.07.2019 Чайка0 - 2СКА-Хаб.
5 28.07.2019 СКА-Хаб.1 - 0Факел
5 28.07.2019 Луч2 - 1Шинник
5 28.07.2019 Енисей0 - 1Краснодар-2
5 28.07.2019 Томь2 - 1Текстильщик
5 28.07.2019 Мордовия0 - 0Чайка
5 28.07.2019 Н.Новгород2 - 1Торпедо М
5 28.07.2019 Балтика1 - 2Чертаново
5 28.07.2019 Авангард1 - 0Нефтехимик
5 28.07.2019 Ротор1 - 1Химки
5 29.07.2019 Армавир1 - 1Спартак-2
6 03.08.2019 Луч2 - 4Спартак-2
6 03.08.2019 СКА-Хаб.2 - 0Балтика
6 03.08.2019 Томь0 - 0Енисей
6 03.08.2019 Чертаново0 - 0Химки
6 03.08.2019 Шинник1 - 3Авангард
6 03.08.2019 Факел2 - 1Мордовия
6 03.08.2019 Нефтехимик1 - 2Текстильщик
6 03.08.2019 Краснодар-20 - 1Ротор
6 03.08.2019 Чайка0 - 0Н.Новгород
6 04.08.2019 Торпедо М2 - 1Армавир
7 10.08.2019 СКА-Хаб.0 - 0Чертаново
7 10.08.2019 Луч0 - 1Торпедо М
7 10.08.2019 Енисей2 - 2Нефтехимик
7 10.08.2019 Томь0 - 1Ротор
7 10.08.2019 Мордовия0 - 3Балтика
7 10.08.2019 Н.Новгород2 - 1Факел
7 10.08.2019 Текстильщик1 - 1Шинник
7 10.08.2019 Авангард2 - 2Спартак-2
7 10.08.2019 Химки3 - 0Краснодар-2
7 10.08.2019 Армавир2 - 1Чайка
8 14.08.2019 Луч1 - 1Чайка
8 14.08.2019 СКА-Хаб.1 - 2Мордовия
8 14.08.2019 Томь0 - 0Химки
8 14.08.2019 Спартак-21 - 2Текстильщик
8 14.08.2019 Нефтехимик1 - 2Ротор
8 14.08.2019 Шинник0 - 0Енисей
8 14.08.2019 Факел0 - 2Армавир
8 14.08.2019 Чертаново1 - 2Краснодар-2
8 14.08.2019 Торпедо М3 - 1Авангард
8 14.08.2019 Балтика2 - 1Н.Новгород
9 18.08.2019 Луч3 - 0Факел
9 18.08.2019 Мордовия2 - 3Чертаново
9 18.08.2019 Н.Новгород1 - 1СКА-Хаб.
9 18.08.2019 Химки3 - 2Нефтехимик
9 18.08.2019 Авангард1 - 1Чайка
9 18.08.2019 Торпедо М3 - 1Текстильщик
9 18.08.2019 Ротор2 - 3Шинник
9 18.08.2019 Армавир1 - 1Балтика
9 18.08.2019 Краснодар-20 - 1Томь
9 20.08.2019 Спартак-22 - 0Енисей
10 25.08.2019 СКА-Хаб.3 - 0Армавир
10 25.08.2019 Чертаново1 - 1Томь
10 25.08.2019 Нефтехимик1 - 0Краснодар-2
10 25.08.2019 Мордовия0 - 1Н.Новгород
10 25.08.2019 Шинник0 - 1Химки
10 25.08.2019 Факел0 - 0Авангард
10 25.08.2019 Торпедо М2 - 0Енисей
10 25.08.2019 Балтика0 - 0Луч
10 25.08.2019 Чайка3 - 0Текстильщик
10 26.08.2019 Спартак-20 - 1Ротор
11 31.08.2019 Луч0 - 2СКА-Хаб.
11 31.08.2019 Енисей1 - 3Чайка
11 31.08.2019 Н.Новгород0 - 0Чертаново
11 31.08.2019 Томь0 - 1Нефтехимик
11 31.08.2019 Авангард0 - 0Балтика
11 31.08.2019 Текстильщик1 - 4Факел
11 31.08.2019 Ротор0 - 2Торпедо М
11 31.08.2019 Химки1 - 0Спартак-2
11 31.08.2019 Краснодар-22 - 2Шинник
11 31.08.2019 Армавир0 - 0Мордовия
12 07.09.2019 СКА-Хаб.1 - 0Авангард
12 07.09.2019 Н.Новгород1 - 0Армавир
12 07.09.2019 Чертаново2 - 2Нефтехимик
12 07.09.2019 Шинник2 - 1Томь
12 07.09.2019 Спартак-20 - 3Краснодар-2
12 07.09.2019 Мордовия1 - 2Луч
12 07.09.2019 Факел1 - 1Енисей
12 07.09.2019 Чайка2 - 1Ротор
12 08.09.2019 Текстильщик1 - 5Балтика
12 08.09.2019 Торпедо М1 - 0Химки
13 14.09.2019 Луч0 - 0Н.Новгород
13 14.09.2019 Авангард2 - 2Мордовия
13 14.09.2019 Текстильщик3 - 1СКА-Хаб.
13 14.09.2019 Енисей2 - 2Балтика
13 14.09.2019 Ротор2 - 0Факел
13 14.09.2019 Химки1 - 0Чайка
13 14.09.2019 Торпедо М2 - 1Краснодар-2
13 14.09.2019 Томь2 - 2Спартак-2
13 14.09.2019 Нефтехимик2 - 2Шинник
13 14.09.2019 Армавир1 - 1Чертаново
14 21.09.2019 Армавир0 - 0Луч
14 21.09.2019 Н.Новгород1 - 1Авангард
14 21.09.2019 Мордовия1 - 0Текстильщик
14 21.09.2019 СКА-Хаб.2 - 0Енисей
14 21.09.2019 Балтика2 - 1Ротор
14 21.09.2019 Факел0 - 3Химки
14 21.09.2019 Чайка1 - 1Краснодар-2
14 21.09.2019 Торпедо М2 - 1Томь
14 21.09.2019 Спартак-20 - 3Нефтехимик
14 21.09.2019 Чертаново0 - 1Шинник
15 29.09.2019 Луч0 - 1Чертаново
15 29.09.2019 Авангард2 - 1Армавир
15 29.09.2019 Текстильщик0 - 2Н.Новгород
15 29.09.2019 Енисей2 - 1Мордовия
15 29.09.2019 Ротор5 - 3СКА-Хаб.
15 29.09.2019 Химки0 - 1Балтика
15 29.09.2019 Краснодар-20 - 0Факел
15 29.09.2019 Томь3 - 1Чайка
15 29.09.2019 Нефтехимик1 - 0Торпедо М
15 29.09.2019 Шинник3 - 2Спартак-2
16 05.10.2019 Чайка0 - 2Нефтехимик
16 05.10.2019 Луч2 - 2Авангард
16 05.10.2019 СКА-Хаб.1 - 1Химки
16 05.10.2019 Н.Новгород1 - 3Енисей
16 05.10.2019 Армавир2 - 0Текстильщик
16 05.10.2019 Мордовия0 - 1Ротор
16 05.10.2019 Факел0 - 0Томь
16 05.10.2019 Балтика4 - 1Краснодар-2
16 05.10.2019 Торпедо М2 - 0Шинник
16 05.10.2019 Чертаново2 - 2Спартак-2
17 12.10.2019 Томь0 - 0Балтика
17 12.10.2019 Спартак-22 - 3Торпедо М
17 12.10.2019 Енисей1 - 1Армавир
17 12.10.2019 Текстильщик4 - 3Луч
17 12.10.2019 Ротор2 - 1Н.Новгород
17 12.10.2019 Химки4 - 0Мордовия
17 12.10.2019 Краснодар-22 - 2СКА-Хаб.
17 12.10.2019 Шинник2 - 3Чайка
17 12.10.2019 Авангард0 - 1Чертаново
17 12.10.2019 Нефтехимик1 - 0Факел
18 19.10.2019 Луч0 - 1Енисей
18 19.10.2019 СКА-Хаб.1 - 1Томь
18 19.10.2019 Авангард2 - 1Текстильщик
18 19.10.2019 Н.Новгород1 - 0Химки
18 19.10.2019 Мордовия0 - 3Краснодар-2
18 19.10.2019 Армавир0 - 0Ротор
18 19.10.2019 Факел0 - 4Шинник
18 19.10.2019 Чайка2 - 1Спартак-2
18 19.10.2019 Балтика1 - 0Нефтехимик
18 19.10.2019 Торпедо М0 - 1Чертаново
19 23.10.2019 Томь2 - 0Мордовия
19 23.10.2019 Енисей1 - 1Авангард
19 23.10.2019 Спартак-27 - 2Факел
19 23.10.2019 Краснодар-22 - 2Н.Новгород
19 23.10.2019 Ротор2 - 0Луч
19 23.10.2019 Нефтехимик2 - 2СКА-Хаб.
19 23.10.2019 Химки1 - 0Армавир
19 23.10.2019 Шинник0 - 2Балтика
19 23.10.2019 Чертаново1 - 0Текстильщик
19 23.10.2019 Торпедо М2 - 1Чайка
20 27.10.2019 Чайка0 - 1Факел
20 27.10.2019 Балтика1 - 1Торпедо М
20 27.10.2019 СКА-Хаб.3 - 0Спартак-2
20 27.10.2019 Мордовия1 - 1Шинник
20 27.10.2019 Н.Новгород0 - 1Нефтехимик
20 27.10.2019 Армавир1 - 1Томь
20 27.10.2019 Луч1 - 1Краснодар-2
20 27.10.2019 Авангард0 - 3Химки
20 27.10.2019 Текстильщик0 - 1Ротор
20 27.10.2019 Енисей0 - 2Чертаново
21 03.11.2019 Чертаново4 - 0Факел
21 03.11.2019 Чайка1 - 0Балтика
21 03.11.2019 Торпедо М2 - 1СКА-Хаб.
21 03.11.2019 Спартак-22 - 0Мордовия
21 03.11.2019 Шинник1 - 3Н.Новгород
21 03.11.2019 Нефтехимик2 - 1Армавир
21 03.11.2019 Томь4 - 0Луч
21 03.11.2019 Химки2 - 1Текстильщик
21 03.11.2019 Ротор2 - 1Енисей
21 03.11.2019 Краснодар-21 - 0Авангард
22 09.11.2019 Балтика3 - 0Факел
22 09.11.2019 СКА-Хаб.3 - 2Чайка
22 09.11.2019 Мордовия1 - 1Торпедо М
22 09.11.2019 Н.Новгород2 - 2Спартак-2
22 09.11.2019 Армавир0 - 1Шинник
22 09.11.2019 Луч0 - 2Нефтехимик
22 09.11.2019 Авангард3 - 2Томь
22 09.11.2019 Текстильщик1 - 0Краснодар-2
22 09.11.2019 Енисей1 - 0Химки
22 09.11.2019 Ротор1 - 1Чертаново
23 13.11.2019 Чертаново3 - 1Балтика
23 13.11.2019 Чайка3 - 1Мордовия
23 13.11.2019 Торпедо М0 - 2Н.Новгород
23 13.11.2019 Спартак-21 - 3Армавир
23 13.11.2019 Шинник3 - 1Луч
23 13.11.2019 Нефтехимик1 - 1Авангард
23 13.11.2019 Текстильщик0 - 2Томь
23 13.11.2019 Краснодар-24 - 0Енисей
23 13.11.2019 Химки0 - 2Ротор
23 13.11.2019 Факел0 - 2СКА-Хаб.
24 17.11.2019 Балтика1 - 0СКА-Хаб.
24 17.11.2019 Мордовия1 - 1Факел
24 17.11.2019 Н.Новгород1 - 2Чайка
24 17.11.2019 Армавир2 - 1Торпедо М
24 17.11.2019 Авангард2 - 2Шинник
24 17.11.2019 Спартак-20 - 2Луч
24 17.11.2019 Текстильщик1 - 2Нефтехимик
24 17.11.2019 Енисей3 - 0Томь
24 17.11.2019 Ротор0 - 0Краснодар-2
24 17.11.2019 Химки3 - 1Чертаново
25 23.11.2019 Чертаново1 - 0СКА-Хаб.
25 23.11.2019 Балтика0 - 2Мордовия
25 23.11.2019 Чайка1 - 0Армавир
25 23.11.2019 Торпедо М0 - 2Луч
25 23.11.2019 Спартак-21 - 1Авангард
25 23.11.2019 Шинник3 - 0Текстильщик
25 23.11.2019 Нефтехимик1 - 0Енисей
25 23.11.2019 Ротор2 - 0Томь
25 23.11.2019 Краснодар-22 - 2Химки
25 23.11.2019 Факел0 - 2Н.Новгород
26 09.03.2020 Мордовия_ - _СКА-Хаб.
26 09.03.2020 Н.Новгород_ - _Балтика
26 09.03.2020 Армавир_ - _Факел
26 09.03.2020 Чайка_ - _Луч
26 09.03.2020 Авангард_ - _Торпедо М
26 09.03.2020 Текстильщик_ - _Спартак-2
26 09.03.2020 Енисей_ - _Шинник
26 09.03.2020 Ротор_ - _Нефтехимик
26 09.03.2020 Краснодар-2_ - _Чертаново
26 09.03.2020 Химки_ - _Томь
27 15.03.2020 Чертаново_ - _Мордовия
27 15.03.2020 Балтика_ - _Армавир
27 15.03.2020 Факел_ - _Луч
27 15.03.2020 Чайка_ - _Авангард
27 15.03.2020 СКА-Хаб._ - _Н.Новгород
27 15.03.2020 Текстильщик_ - _Торпедо М
27 15.03.2020 Енисей_ - _Спартак-2
27 15.03.2020 Шинник_ - _Ротор
27 15.03.2020 Нефтехимик_ - _Химки
27 15.03.2020 Томь_ - _Краснодар-2
28 22.03.2020 Н.Новгород_ - _Мордовия
28 22.03.2020 Армавир_ - _СКА-Хаб.
28 22.03.2020 Луч_ - _Балтика
28 22.03.2020 Авангард_ - _Факел
28 22.03.2020 Текстильщик_ - _Чайка
28 22.03.2020 Енисей_ - _Торпедо М
28 22.03.2020 Ротор_ - _Спартак-2
28 22.03.2020 Химки_ - _Шинник
28 22.03.2020 Краснодар-2_ - _Нефтехимик
28 22.03.2020 Томь_ - _Чертаново
29 29.03.2020 Чертаново_ - _Н.Новгород
29 29.03.2020 Мордовия_ - _Армавир
29 29.03.2020 СКА-Хаб._ - _Луч
29 29.03.2020 Балтика_ - _Авангард
29 29.03.2020 Факел_ - _Текстильщик
29 29.03.2020 Чайка_ - _Енисей
29 29.03.2020 Торпедо М_ - _Ротор
29 29.03.2020 Спартак-2_ - _Химки
29 29.03.2020 Шинник_ - _Краснодар-2
29 29.03.2020 Нефтехимик_ - _Томь
30 04.04.2020 Армавир_ - _Н.Новгород
30 04.04.2020 Луч_ - _Мордовия
30 04.04.2020 Авангард_ - _СКА-Хаб.
30 04.04.2020 Балтика_ - _Текстильщик
30 04.04.2020 Енисей_ - _Факел
30 04.04.2020 Ротор_ - _Чайка
30 04.04.2020 Химки_ - _Торпедо М
30 04.04.2020 Краснодар-2_ - _Спартак-2
30 04.04.2020 Томь_ - _Шинник
30 04.04.2020 Нефтехимик_ - _Чертаново
31 08.04.2020 Чертаново_ - _Армавир
31 08.04.2020 Н.Новгород_ - _Луч
31 08.04.2020 Мордовия_ - _Авангард
31 08.04.2020 СКА-Хаб._ - _Текстильщик
31 08.04.2020 Балтика_ - _Енисей
31 08.04.2020 Факел_ - _Ротор
31 08.04.2020 Чайка_ - _Химки
31 08.04.2020 Краснодар-2_ - _Торпедо М
31 08.04.2020 Спартак-2_ - _Томь
31 08.04.2020 Шинник_ - _Нефтехимик
32 12.04.2020 Луч_ - _Армавир
32 12.04.2020 Авангард_ - _Н.Новгород
32 12.04.2020 Текстильщик_ - _Мордовия
32 12.04.2020 Енисей_ - _СКА-Хаб.
32 12.04.2020 Ротор_ - _Балтика
32 12.04.2020 Химки_ - _Факел
32 12.04.2020 Краснодар-2_ - _Чайка
32 12.04.2020 Томь_ - _Торпедо М
32 12.04.2020 Нефтехимик_ - _Спартак-2
32 12.04.2020 Шинник_ - _Чертаново
33 18.04.2020 Балтика_ - _Химки
33 18.04.2020 Чертаново_ - _Луч
33 18.04.2020 Армавир_ - _Авангард
33 18.04.2020 Н.Новгород_ - _Текстильщик
33 18.04.2020 Мордовия_ - _Енисей
33 18.04.2020 СКА-Хаб._ - _Ротор
33 18.04.2020 Факел_ - _Краснодар-2
33 18.04.2020 Чайка_ - _Томь
33 18.04.2020 Торпедо М_ - _Нефтехимик
33 18.04.2020 Спартак-2_ - _Шинник
34 26.04.2020 Авангард_ - _Луч
34 26.04.2020 Текстильщик_ - _Армавир
34 26.04.2020 Енисей_ - _Н.Новгород
34 26.04.2020 Химки_ - _СКА-Хаб.
34 26.04.2020 Краснодар-2_ - _Балтика
34 26.04.2020 Томь_ - _Факел
34 26.04.2020 Нефтехимик_ - _Чайка
34 26.04.2020 Ротор_ - _Мордовия
34 26.04.2020 Шинник_ - _Торпедо М
34 26.04.2020 Спартак-2_ - _Чертаново
35 02.05.2020 Чертаново_ - _Авангард
35 02.05.2020 Луч_ - _Текстильщик
35 02.05.2020 Армавир_ - _Енисей
35 02.05.2020 Н.Новгород_ - _Ротор
35 02.05.2020 Мордовия_ - _Химки
35 02.05.2020 СКА-Хаб._ - _Краснодар-2
35 02.05.2020 Балтика_ - _Томь
35 02.05.2020 Факел_ - _Нефтехимик
35 02.05.2020 Чайка_ - _Шинник
35 02.05.2020 Торпедо М_ - _Спартак-2
36 06.05.2020 Текстильщик_ - _Авангард
36 06.05.2020 Ротор_ - _Армавир
36 06.05.2020 Енисей_ - _Луч
36 06.05.2020 Химки_ - _Н.Новгород
36 06.05.2020 Краснодар-2_ - _Мордовия
36 06.05.2020 Томь_ - _СКА-Хаб.
36 06.05.2020 Нефтехимик_ - _Балтика
36 06.05.2020 Шинник_ - _Факел
36 06.05.2020 Спартак-2_ - _Чайка
36 06.05.2020 Чертаново_ - _Торпедо М
37 10.05.2020 Текстильщик_ - _Чертаново
37 10.05.2020 Авангард_ - _Енисей
37 10.05.2020 Луч_ - _Ротор
37 10.05.2020 Армавир_ - _Химки
37 10.05.2020 Н.Новгород_ - _Краснодар-2
37 10.05.2020 Мордовия_ - _Томь
37 10.05.2020 СКА-Хаб._ - _Нефтехимик
37 10.05.2020 Балтика_ - _Шинник
37 10.05.2020 Факел_ - _Спартак-2
37 10.05.2020 Чайка_ - _Торпедо М
38 16.05.2020 Енисей_ - _Текстильщик
38 16.05.2020 Ротор_ - _Авангард
38 16.05.2020 Химки_ - _Луч
38 16.05.2020 Краснодар-2_ - _Армавир
38 16.05.2020 Томь_ - _Н.Новгород
38 16.05.2020 Нефтехимик_ - _Мордовия
38 16.05.2020 Шинник_ - _СКА-Хаб.
38 16.05.2020 Спартак-2_ - _Балтика
38 16.05.2020 Торпедо М_ - _Факел
38 16.05.2020 Чертаново_ - _Чайка