календарь матчей: ФНЛ 2020/21

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 01.08.2020 Н.Новгород1 - 0Томь
1 01.08.2020 Чертаново1 - 2Спартак-2
1 01.08.2020 Иртыш1 - 2Енисей
1 01.08.2020 Динамо-Бр0 - 1Оренбург
1 01.08.2020 Текстильщик0 - 0Велес
1 01.08.2020 Нефтехимик1 - 1Чайка
1 01.08.2020 Волгарь3 - 0Краснодар-2
1 01.08.2020 Факел1 - 0Акрон
1 01.08.2020 Алания2 - 4СКА-Хаб.
1 01.08.2020 Шинник1 - 0Торпедо М
1 01.08.2020 Крылья Советов0 - 0Балтика
2 08.08.2020 Чертаново2 - 0Томь
2 08.08.2020 Текстильщик1 - 0СКА-Хаб.
2 08.08.2020 Акрон2 - 1Шинник
2 08.08.2020 Краснодар-23 - 1Факел
2 08.08.2020 Велес3 - 1Крылья Советов
2 08.08.2020 Оренбург1 - 0Нефтехимик
2 08.08.2020 Енисей1 - 0Динамо-Бр
2 08.08.2020 Н.Новгород2 - 0Иртыш
2 08.08.2020 Спартак-21 - 1Торпедо М
2 08.08.2020 Балтика2 - 0Волгарь
2 08.08.2020 Чайка0 - 3Алания
3 12.08.2020 Иртыш1 - 2Чертаново
3 12.08.2020 Томь1 - 2Спартак-2
3 12.08.2020 Динамо-Бр1 - 0Н.Новгород
3 12.08.2020 Нефтехимик2 - 0Енисей
3 12.08.2020 Оренбург2 - 0Алания
3 12.08.2020 Текстильщик1 - 1Чайка
3 12.08.2020 Крылья Советов2 - 0СКА-Хаб.
3 12.08.2020 Волгарь1 - 2Велес
3 12.08.2020 Факел0 - 1Балтика
3 12.08.2020 Шинник0 - 0Краснодар-2
3 12.08.2020 Торпедо М1 - 1Акрон
4 16.08.2020 Чертаново0 - 1Динамо-Бр
4 16.08.2020 Томь1 - 1Иртыш
4 16.08.2020 Краснодар-20 - 3Торпедо М
4 16.08.2020 Балтика2 - 0Шинник
4 16.08.2020 Велес1 - 1Факел
4 16.08.2020 СКА-Хаб.1 - 0Волгарь
4 16.08.2020 Чайка0 - 3Крылья Советов
4 16.08.2020 Оренбург1 - 1Текстильщик
4 16.08.2020 Енисей3 - 2Алания
4 16.08.2020 Н.Новгород0 - 1Нефтехимик
4 16.08.2020 Спартак-21 - 0Акрон
5 22.08.2020 Нефтехимик3 - 0Чертаново
5 22.08.2020 Томь0 - 2Динамо-Бр
5 22.08.2020 Иртыш0 - 5Спартак-2
5 22.08.2020 Н.Новгород1 - 1Алания
5 22.08.2020 Текстильщик2 - 2Енисей
5 22.08.2020 Крылья Советов0 - 1Оренбург
5 22.08.2020 Шинник1 - 2Велес
5 22.08.2020 Торпедо М1 - 1Балтика
5 22.08.2020 Акрон1 - 0Краснодар-2
5 22.08.2020 СКА-Хаб.1 - 0Факел
5 22.08.2020 Чайка2 - 1Волгарь
6 26.08.2020 Спартак-21 - 2Краснодар-2
6 30.08.2020 Чертаново0 - 3Алания
6 30.08.2020 Томь0 - 0Нефтехимик
6 30.08.2020 Динамо-Бр1 - 0Иртыш
6 30.08.2020 Балтика1 - 0Акрон
6 30.08.2020 Велес0 - 5Торпедо М
6 30.08.2020 СКА-Хаб.2 - 1Шинник
6 30.08.2020 Чайка2 - 1Факел
6 30.08.2020 Оренбург2 - 1Волгарь
6 30.08.2020 Енисей3 - 1Крылья Советов
6 30.08.2020 Н.Новгород2 - 1Текстильщик
7 05.09.2020 СКА-Хаб.2 - 4Торпедо М
7 05.09.2020 Томь0 - 1Алания
7 05.09.2020 Шинник0 - 0Чайка
7 05.09.2020 Чертаново0 - 1Текстильщик
7 05.09.2020 Акрон0 - 1Велес
7 05.09.2020 Крылья Советов3 - 0Н.Новгород
7 05.09.2020 Динамо-Бр0 - 3Спартак-2
7 05.09.2020 Факел0 - 2Оренбург
7 05.09.2020 Волгарь1 - 1Енисей
7 05.09.2020 Нефтехимик1 - 0Иртыш
7 05.09.2020 Краснодар-23 - 1Балтика
8 09.09.2020 Чертаново0 - 1Крылья Советов
8 09.09.2020 Томь0 - 2Текстильщик
8 09.09.2020 Иртыш0 - 2Алания
8 09.09.2020 Динамо-Бр0 - 3Нефтехимик
8 09.09.2020 Велес2 - 2Краснодар-2
8 09.09.2020 СКА-Хаб.2 - 0Акрон
8 09.09.2020 Чайка1 - 2Торпедо М
8 09.09.2020 Оренбург3 - 0Шинник
8 09.09.2020 Факел1 - 0Енисей
8 09.09.2020 Н.Новгород1 - 0Волгарь
8 09.09.2020 Спартак-20 - 2Балтика
9 13.09.2020 Нефтехимик0 - 1Спартак-2
9 13.09.2020 Алания3 - 0Динамо-Бр
9 13.09.2020 Текстильщик2 - 1Иртыш
9 13.09.2020 Крылья Советов2 - 0Томь
9 13.09.2020 Волгарь1 - 0Чертаново
9 13.09.2020 Факел0 - 1Н.Новгород
9 13.09.2020 Шинник3 - 0Енисей
9 13.09.2020 Торпедо М1 - 2Оренбург
9 13.09.2020 Акрон0 - 2Чайка
9 13.09.2020 Балтика1 - 2Велес
9 13.09.2020 Краснодар-24 - 2СКА-Хаб.
10 19.09.2020 Чертаново0 - 3Факел
10 19.09.2020 Томь1 - 3Волгарь
10 19.09.2020 Иртыш0 - 4Крылья Советов
10 19.09.2020 Динамо-Бр1 - 0Текстильщик
10 19.09.2020 Нефтехимик0 - 0Алания
10 19.09.2020 СКА-Хаб.0 - 0Балтика
10 19.09.2020 Чайка2 - 1Краснодар-2
10 19.09.2020 Оренбург0 - 0Акрон
10 19.09.2020 Енисей_ - _Торпедо М
10 19.09.2020 Н.Новгород3 - 0Шинник
10 19.09.2020 Спартак-22 - 1Велес
11 23.09.2020 Алания_ - _Спартак-2
11 23.09.2020 Нефтехимик_ - _Текстильщик
11 23.09.2020 Крылья Советов_ - _Динамо-Бр
11 23.09.2020 Волгарь_ - _Иртыш
11 23.09.2020 Факел_ - _Текстильщик
11 23.09.2020 Шинник_ - _Чертаново
11 23.09.2020 Торпедо М_ - _Н.Новгород
11 23.09.2020 Акрон_ - _Енисей
11 23.09.2020 Краснодар-2_ - _Оренбург
11 23.09.2020 Балтика_ - _Чайка
11 23.09.2020 Велес_ - _СКА-Хаб.
12 27.09.2020 Чертаново_ - _Торпедо М
12 27.09.2020 Томь_ - _Шинник
12 27.09.2020 Иртыш_ - _Факел
12 27.09.2020 Динамо-Бр_ - _Волгарь
12 27.09.2020 Нефтехимик_ - _Крылья Советов
12 27.09.2020 Алания_ - _Текстильщик
12 27.09.2020 Чайка_ - _Велес
12 27.09.2020 Оренбург_ - _Балтика
12 27.09.2020 Енисей_ - _Краснодар-2
12 27.09.2020 Н.Новгород_ - _Акрон
12 27.09.2020 Спартак-2_ - _СКА-Хаб.