календарь матчей: 2019/2020 ПФЛ Урал-Приволжье

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 16.07.2019 Урал-22 - 0Носта
1 16.07.2019 Лада Димитровград0 - 1Акрон
1 16.07.2019 Звезда1 - 1Челябинск
1 16.07.2019 Тюмень3 - 2КАМАЗ
1 16.07.2019 Зенит-Ижевск5 - 0Уфа-2
1 16.07.2019 Лада-Тольятти1 - 0Волга
2 24.07.2019 Урал-22 - 1Лада Димитровград
2 24.07.2019 Акрон1 - 0Звезда
2 24.07.2019 Челябинск1 - 0Уфа-2
2 24.07.2019 Зенит-Ижевск2 - 1Лада-Тольятти
2 24.07.2019 Волга1 - 0Тюмень
2 24.07.2019 Носта2 - 4КАМАЗ
3 01.08.2019 Уфа-22 - 3Акрон
3 01.08.2019 Звезда2 - 2Урал-2
3 01.08.2019 Лада Димитровград1 - 1Носта
3 01.08.2019 Тюмень5 - 3Зенит-Ижевск
3 01.08.2019 Лада-Тольятти0 - 4Челябинск
3 01.08.2019 КАМАЗ4 - 0Волга
4 08.08.2019 Урал-22 - 0Уфа-2
4 08.08.2019 Лада Димитровград1 - 0Звезда
4 08.08.2019 Носта1 - 3Волга
4 08.08.2019 Челябинск1 - 2Тюмень
4 08.08.2019 Зенит-Ижевск1 - 2КАМАЗ
4 08.08.2019 Акрон3 - 1Лада-Тольятти
5 14.08.2019 Лада-Тольятти0 - 2Урал-2
5 16.08.2019 Уфа-20 - 0Лада Димитровград
5 16.08.2019 Звезда1 - 2Носта
5 16.08.2019 Тюмень2 - 0Акрон
5 16.08.2019 КАМАЗ3 - 1Челябинск
5 16.08.2019 Зенит-Ижевск2 - 3Волга
6 23.08.2019 Урал-23 - 3Тюмень
6 23.08.2019 Лада Димитровград2 - 1Лада-Тольятти
6 23.08.2019 Звезда3 - 1Уфа-2
6 23.08.2019 Челябинск2 - 2Волга
6 23.08.2019 Носта1 - 1Зенит-Ижевск
6 26.08.2019 Акрон4 - 4КАМАЗ
7 29.08.2019 Уфа-21 - 3Носта
7 30.08.2019 КАМАЗ1 - 0Урал-2
7 30.08.2019 Тюмень1 - 0Лада Димитровград
7 30.08.2019 Лада-Тольятти1 - 0Звезда
7 30.08.2019 Волга2 - 0Акрон
7 30.08.2019 Зенит-Ижевск1 - 4Челябинск
8 05.09.2019 Лада Димитровград0 - 4КАМАЗ
8 05.09.2019 Уфа-21 - 2Лада-Тольятти
8 05.09.2019 Зенит-Ижевск0 - 2Акрон
8 05.09.2019 Носта0 - 2Челябинск
8 05.09.2019 Урал-23 - 0Волга
8 05.09.2019 Звезда0 - 0Тюмень
9 10.09.2019 Волга0 - 1Лада Димитровград
9 11.09.2019 Зенит-Ижевск1 - 0Урал-2
9 11.09.2019 КАМАЗ1 - 0Звезда
9 11.09.2019 Тюмень2 - 2Уфа-2
9 11.09.2019 Лада-Тольятти0 - 3Носта
9 11.09.2019 Челябинск1 - 0Акрон
10 15.09.2019 Урал-23 - 4Челябинск
10 15.09.2019 Лада Димитровград1 - 0Зенит-Ижевск
10 15.09.2019 Звезда2 - 1Волга
10 15.09.2019 Уфа-21 - 3КАМАЗ
10 15.09.2019 Лада-Тольятти1 - 1Тюмень
10 15.09.2019 Носта0 - 1Акрон
11 21.09.2019 Акрон1 - 0Урал-2
11 21.09.2019 Челябинск3 - 1Лада-Тольятти
11 21.09.2019 Зенит-Ижевск0 - 1Звезда
11 21.09.2019 Волга4 - 3Уфа-2
11 21.09.2019 КАМАЗ4 - 0Лада-Тольятти
11 21.09.2019 Носта1 - 4Тюмень
12 29.09.2019 Лада Димитровград0 - 1Урал-2
12 29.09.2019 Звезда1 - 1Акрон
12 29.09.2019 Уфа-21 - 0Челябинск
12 29.09.2019 Лада-Тольятти1 - 5Зенит-Ижевск
12 29.09.2019 Тюмень0 - 1Волга
12 29.09.2019 КАМАЗ0 - 1Носта
13 06.10.2019 Урал-22 - 0Звезда
13 06.10.2019 Носта1 - 0Лада Димитровград
13 06.10.2019 Акрон3 - 1Уфа-2
13 06.10.2019 Челябинск3 - 0Лада-Тольятти
13 06.10.2019 Зенит-Ижевск0 - 1Тюмень
13 06.10.2019 Волга0 - 1КАМАЗ
14 13.10.2019 Уфа-21 - 2Урал-2
14 13.10.2019 Звезда1 - 3Лада Димитровград
14 13.10.2019 Лада-Тольятти1 - 3Акрон
14 13.10.2019 Тюмень0 - 0Челябинск
14 13.10.2019 КАМАЗ0 - 0Зенит-Ижевск
14 13.10.2019 Волга2 - 2Носта
15 20.10.2019 Урал-2_ - _Лада-Тольятти
15 20.10.2019 Лада Димитровград_ - _Уфа-2
15 20.10.2019 Носта_ - _Звезда
15 20.10.2019 Акрон_ - _Тюмень
15 20.10.2019 Челябинск_ - _КАМАЗ
15 20.10.2019 Волга_ - _Зенит-Ижевск
16 26.10.2019 Тюмень_ - _Урал-2
16 26.10.2019 Лада-Тольятти_ - _Лада Димитровград
16 26.10.2019 Уфа-2_ - _Звезда
16 26.10.2019 КАМАЗ_ - _Акрон
16 26.10.2019 Волга_ - _Челябинск
16 26.10.2019 Зенит-Ижевск_ - _Носта
17 03.11.2019 Урал-2_ - _КАМАЗ
17 03.11.2019 Лада Димитровград_ - _Тюмень
17 03.11.2019 Звезда_ - _Лада-Тольятти
17 03.11.2019 Носта_ - _Уфа-2
17 03.11.2019 Акрон_ - _Волга
17 03.11.2019 Челябинск_ - _Зенит-Ижевск