календарь матчей: ПФЛ Запад 2019/2020

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 16.07.2019 Олимп0 - 0Псков-747
1 16.07.2019 Знамя Труда1 - 2Луки-Энергия
1 16.07.2019 Долгопрудный5 - 0Звезда СПб
1 16.07.2019 Ленинградец2 - 2Родина
1 16.07.2019 Муром0 - 2Зенит-2
1 17.07.2019 Локомотив-Казанка2 - 1Коломна
1 19.07.2019 Торпедо Вл1 - 1Велес
2 24.07.2019 Олимп1 - 3Ленинградец
2 24.07.2019 Псков-7472 - 0Велес
2 24.07.2019 Звезда СПб0 - 1Торпедо Вл
2 24.07.2019 Зенит-22 - 0Долгопрудный
2 24.07.2019 Луки-Энергия0 - 0Муром
2 24.07.2019 Коломна0 - 0Знамя Труда
2 24.07.2019 Родина2 - 3Локомотив-Казанка
3 01.08.2019 Велес3 - 0Звезда СПб
3 01.08.2019 Знамя Труда2 - 1Родина
3 01.08.2019 Торпедо Вл2 - 1Зенит-2
3 01.08.2019 Долгопрудный3 - 1Луки-Энергия
3 01.08.2019 Ленинградец3 - 0Псков-747
3 01.08.2019 Муром1 - 0Коломна
3 01.08.2019 Локомотив-Казанка0 - 0Олимп
4 09.08.2019 Псков-7472 - 1Звезда СПб
4 09.08.2019 Родина0 - 2Муром
4 09.08.2019 Коломна1 - 0Долгопрудный
4 09.08.2019 Луки-Энергия1 - 1Торпедо Вл
4 09.08.2019 Ленинградец0 - 0Локомотив-Казанка
4 09.08.2019 Олимп1 - 2Знамя Труда
4 10.09.2019 Зенит-23 - 3Велес
5 16.08.2019 Звезда СПб0 - 2Зенит-2
5 16.08.2019 Велес2 - 0Луки-Энергия
5 16.08.2019 Торпедо Вл1 - 0Коломна
5 16.08.2019 Долгопрудный2 - 0Родина
5 16.08.2019 Муром0 - 1Олимп
5 16.08.2019 Знамя Труда0 - 0Ленинградец
5 16.08.2019 Локомотив-Казанка1 - 2Псков-747
6 23.08.2019 Коломна1 - 2Велес
6 23.08.2019 Олимп3 - 0Долгопрудный
6 23.08.2019 Родина4 - 2Торпедо Вл
6 23.08.2019 Псков-7471 - 1Зенит-2
6 23.08.2019 Луки-Энергия2 - 0Звезда СПб
6 23.08.2019 Локомотив-Казанка1 - 1Знамя Труда
6 25.08.2019 Ленинградец3 - 2Муром
7 30.08.2019 Зенит-24 - 1Луки-Энергия
7 30.08.2019 Звезда СПб1 - 2Коломна
7 30.08.2019 Велес1 - 2Родина
7 30.08.2019 Торпедо Вл0 - 1Олимп
7 30.08.2019 Долгопрудный2 - 0Ленинградец
7 30.08.2019 Муром3 - 2Локомотив-Казанка
7 30.08.2019 Знамя Труда2 - 3Псков-747
8 06.09.2019 Псков-7470 - 0Луки-Энергия
8 06.09.2019 Родина3 - 1Звезда СПб
8 06.09.2019 Коломна0 - 1Зенит-2
8 06.09.2019 Знамя Труда2 - 2Муром
8 06.09.2019 Локомотив-Казанка1 - 2Долгопрудный
8 06.09.2019 Ленинградец2 - 4Торпедо Вл
8 06.09.2019 Олимп0 - 1Велес
9 13.09.2019 Долгопрудный2 - 0Знамя Труда
9 14.09.2019 Луки-Энергия4 - 2Коломна
9 14.09.2019 Зенит-21 - 0Родина
9 14.09.2019 Звезда СПб0 - 1Олимп
9 14.09.2019 Муром3 - 0Псков-747
9 15.09.2019 Велес1 - 1Ленинградец
9 15.09.2019 Торпедо Вл2 - 1Локомотив-Казанка
10 21.09.2019 Псков-7471 - 0Коломна
10 21.09.2019 Муром1 - 2Долгопрудный
10 21.09.2019 Знамя Труда0 - 0Торпедо Вл
10 21.09.2019 Локомотив-Казанка1 - 2Велес
10 21.09.2019 Ленинградец1 - 0Звезда СПб
10 21.09.2019 Олимп2 - 5Зенит-2
10 22.09.2019 Родина1 - 1Луки-Энергия
11 27.09.2019 Долгопрудный2 - 0Псков-747
11 28.09.2019 Коломна0 - 0Родина
11 28.09.2019 Луки-Энергия0 - 1Олимп
11 28.09.2019 Зенит-20 - 0Ленинградец
11 28.09.2019 Звезда СПб3 - 1Локомотив-Казанка
11 28.09.2019 Велес3 - 0Знамя Труда
11 29.09.2019 Торпедо Вл0 - 0Муром
12 05.10.2019 Псков-7471 - 2Родина
12 05.10.2019 Долгопрудный1 - 1Торпедо Вл
12 05.10.2019 Муром1 - 2Велес
12 05.10.2019 Знамя Труда0 - 1Звезда СПб
12 05.10.2019 Локомотив-Казанка1 - 1Зенит-2
12 05.10.2019 Ленинградец3 - 1Луки-Энергия
12 05.10.2019 Олимп2 - 0Коломна
13 27.09.2019 Псков-7472 - 3Торпедо Вл
13 28.09.2019 Родина2 - 2Олимп
13 28.09.2019 Коломна3 - 2Ленинградец
13 28.09.2019 Луки-Энергия1 - 2Локомотив-Казанка
13 28.09.2019 Зенит-23 - 0Знамя Труда
13 28.09.2019 Звезда СПб1 - 4Муром
13 29.09.2019 Велес3 - 1Долгопрудный
14 19.10.2019 Локомотив-Казанка5 - 1Родина
14 19.10.2019 Знамя Труда2 - 0Коломна
14 19.10.2019 Муром5 - 1Луки-Энергия
14 19.10.2019 Долгопрудный2 - 1Зенит-2
14 19.10.2019 Торпедо Вл2 - 1Звезда СПб
14 19.10.2019 Велес6 - 0Псков-747
14 19.10.2019 Ленинградец0 - 0Олимп
15 26.10.2019 Звезда СПб0 - 3Велес
15 26.10.2019 Зенит-21 - 1Торпедо Вл
15 26.10.2019 Луки-Энергия0 - 2Долгопрудный
15 26.10.2019 Коломна3 - 4Муром
15 26.10.2019 Родина2 - 1Знамя Труда
15 26.10.2019 Олимп1 - 1Локомотив-Казанка
15 26.10.2019 Псков-7470 - 2Ленинградец
16 02.11.2019 Муром3 - 4Родина
16 02.11.2019 Долгопрудный1 - 1Коломна
16 02.11.2019 Торпедо Вл2 - 0Луки-Энергия
16 02.11.2019 Велес1 - 0Зенит-2
16 02.11.2019 Звезда СПб0 - 1Псков-747
16 02.11.2019 Локомотив-Казанка4 - 5Ленинградец
16 02.11.2019 Знамя Труда1 - 2Олимп
17 09.11.2019 Зенит-22 - 0Звезда СПб
17 09.11.2019 Луки-Энергия_ - _Велес
17 09.11.2019 Коломна1 - 0Торпедо Вл
17 09.11.2019 Родина1 - 2Долгопрудный
17 09.11.2019 Олимп_ - _Муром
17 09.11.2019 Ленинградец0 - 0Знамя Труда
17 09.11.2019 Псков-747_ - _Локомотив-Казанка