календарь матчей: 2019 Белгородская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 21.04.2019 Химик Шебекино3 - 1Спартак Валуйки
1 21.04.2019 Оскол2 - 4Вымпел
1 21.04.2019 Каскад1 - 1Кристалл Р
1 21.04.2019 Короча0 - 2Ворон
1 21.04.2019 Губкин3 - 2Слобода
1 21.04.2019 АФ Энергомаш0 - 4Белгород
1 21.04.2019 Стрела Белгород1 - 3СКИФ
2 27.04.2019 Слобода2 - 0Каскад
2 27.04.2019 АФ Энергомаш2 - 2Губкин
2 27.04.2019 Кристалл Р3 - 1Стрела Белгород
2 27.04.2019 Короча1 - 2СКИФ
2 27.04.2019 Ворон13 - 0Оскол
2 27.04.2019 Вымпел1 - 1Химик Шебекино
2 27.04.2019 Белгород9 - 0Спартак Валуйки
3 11.05.2019 Губкин0 - 2Белгород
3 11.05.2019 Химик Шебекино0 - 0Ворон
3 11.05.2019 Спартак Валуйки1 - 3Вымпел
3 11.05.2019 Каскад3 - 0АФ Энергомаш
3 11.05.2019 Стрела Белгород0 - 3Слобода
3 11.05.2019 Оскол2 - 5СКИФ
3 11.05.2019 Короча2 - 1Кристалл Р
4 18.05.2019 АФ Энергомаш4 - 2Стрела Белгород
4 18.05.2019 Слобода4 - 1Короча
4 18.05.2019 Губкин3 - 1Каскад
4 18.05.2019 Белгород3 - 0Вымпел
4 18.05.2019 Ворон4 - 2Спартак Валуйки
4 18.05.2019 СКИФ2 - 1Химик Шебекино
4 18.05.2019 Кристалл Р13 - 2Оскол
5 25.05.2019 СКИФ5 - 2Спартак Валуйки
5 25.05.2019 Химик Шебекино5 - 1Кристалл Р
5 25.05.2019 Вымпел1 - 4Ворон
5 25.05.2019 Короча4 - 0АФ Энергомаш
5 25.05.2019 Каскад0 - 3Белгород
5 25.05.2019 Стрела Белгород1 - 6Губкин
5 25.05.2019 Оскол3 - 5Слобода
6 01.06.2019 Каскад8 - 2Стрела Белгород
6 01.06.2019 Губкин2 - 1Короча
6 01.06.2019 Белгород3 - 0Ворон
6 01.06.2019 СКИФ4 - 1Вымпел
6 01.06.2019 Слобода0 - 4Химик Шебекино
6 01.06.2019 АФ Энергомаш9 - 1Оскол
6 01.06.2019 Кристалл Р5 - 2Спартак Валуйки
7 08.06.2019 Химик Шебекино3 - 1АФ Энергомаш
7 08.06.2019 Стрела Белгород0 - 4Белгород
7 08.06.2019 Короча1 - 1Каскад
7 08.06.2019 Спартак Валуйки0 - 5Слобода
7 08.06.2019 Ворон1 - 3СКИФ
7 08.06.2019 Оскол2 - 4Губкин
7 08.06.2019 Вымпел5 - 4Кристалл Р
8 12.06.2019 СКИФ1 - 1Белгород
8 12.06.2019 Кристалл Р3 - 1Ворон
8 12.06.2019 Слобода3 - 0Вымпел
8 12.06.2019 АФ Энергомаш6 - 2Спартак Валуйки
8 12.06.2019 Губкин0 - 1Химик Шебекино
8 12.06.2019 Каскад1 - 2Оскол
8 12.06.2019 Стрела Белгород2 - 4Короча
9 15.06.2019 Белгород2 - 2Короча
9 15.06.2019 Химик Шебекино5 - 0Каскад
9 15.06.2019 Спартак Валуйки1 - 0Губкин
9 15.06.2019 Вымпел4 - 0АФ Энергомаш
9 15.06.2019 Ворон3 - 1Слобода
9 15.06.2019 Оскол1 - 5Стрела Белгород
9 15.06.2019 СКИФ3 - 0Кристалл Р
10 22.06.2019 Слобода2 - 1СКИФ
10 22.06.2019 АФ Энергомаш1 - 0Ворон
10 22.06.2019 Губкин1 - 0Вымпел
10 22.06.2019 Каскад5 - 0Спартак Валуйки
10 22.06.2019 Стрела Белгород4 - 4Химик Шебекино
10 23.06.2019 Кристалл Р4 - 0Белгород
10 23.06.2019 Короча11 - 0Оскол
11 22.05.2019 СКИФ3 - 0АФ Энергомаш
11 29.06.2019 Химик Шебекино6 - 0Короча
11 29.06.2019 Спартак Валуйки3 - 2Стрела Белгород
11 29.06.2019 Вымпел0 - 1Каскад
11 29.06.2019 Ворон3 - 2Губкин
11 29.06.2019 Белгород12 - 0Оскол
11 30.06.2019 Кристалл Р5 - 4Слобода
12 06.07.2019 Слобода1 - 2Белгород
12 06.07.2019 Каскад3 - 2Ворон
12 06.07.2019 Стрела Белгород1 - 0Вымпел
12 06.07.2019 Короча0 - 1Спартак Валуйки
12 06.07.2019 АФ Энергомаш_ - _Кристалл Р
12 07.07.2019 Оскол1 - 13Химик Шебекино
12 17.07.2019 Губкин0 - 3СКИФ
13 19.06.2019 Слобода6 - 5АФ Энергомаш
13 13.07.2019 Белгород0 - 2Химик Шебекино
13 13.07.2019 Вымпел1 - 2Короча
13 13.07.2019 Ворон2 - 2Стрела Белгород
13 13.07.2019 СКИФ3 - 3Каскад
13 14.07.2019 Спартак Валуйки14 - 0Оскол
13 14.07.2019 Кристалл Р1 - 1Губкин
14 17.08.2019 СКИФ5 - 2Стрела Белгород
14 17.08.2019 Ворон7 - 1Короча
14 17.08.2019 Спартак Валуйки1 - 2Химик Шебекино
14 17.08.2019 Вымпел_ - _Оскол
14 17.08.2019 Слобода1 - 4Губкин
14 17.08.2019 Кристалл Р2 - 2Каскад
14 02.10.2019 Белгород_ - _АФ Энергомаш
15 24.08.2019 Спартак Валуйки_ - _Белгород
15 24.08.2019 Химик Шебекино_ - _Вымпел
15 24.08.2019 СКИФ_ - _Короча
15 24.08.2019 Каскад_ - _Слобода
15 24.08.2019 Оскол_ - _Ворон
15 24.08.2019 Стрела Белгород_ - _Кристалл Р
15 23.10.2019 Губкин_ - _АФ Энергомаш
16 31.08.2019 Белгород_ - _Губкин
16 31.08.2019 АФ Энергомаш_ - _Каскад
16 31.08.2019 Слобода_ - _Стрела Белгород
16 31.08.2019 Ворон_ - _Химик Шебекино
16 31.08.2019 Вымпел_ - _Спартак Валуйки
16 31.08.2019 СКИФ_ - _Оскол
16 31.08.2019 Кристалл Р_ - _Короча
17 07.09.2019 Вымпел_ - _Белгород
17 07.09.2019 Спартак Валуйки_ - _Ворон
17 07.09.2019 Химик Шебекино_ - _СКИФ
17 07.09.2019 Короча_ - _Слобода
17 07.09.2019 Стрела Белгород_ - _АФ Энергомаш
17 07.09.2019 Каскад_ - _Губкин
17 07.09.2019 Оскол_ - _Кристалл Р
18 14.09.2019 Белгород_ - _Каскад
18 14.09.2019 Губкин_ - _Стрела Белгород
18 14.09.2019 АФ Энергомаш_ - _Короча
18 14.09.2019 Спартак Валуйки_ - _СКИФ
18 14.09.2019 Ворон_ - _Вымпел
18 14.09.2019 Слобода_ - _Оскол
18 14.09.2019 Кристалл Р_ - _Химик Шебекино
19 21.09.2019 Ворон_ - _Белгород
19 21.09.2019 Вымпел_ - _СКИФ
19 21.09.2019 Химик Шебекино_ - _Слобода
19 21.09.2019 Короча_ - _Губкин
19 21.09.2019 Стрела Белгород_ - _Каскад
19 21.09.2019 Оскол_ - _АФ Энергомаш
19 21.09.2019 Спартак Валуйки_ - _Кристалл Р
20 25.09.2019 АФ Энергомаш_ - _Химик Шебекино
20 25.09.2019 Каскад_ - _Короча
20 25.09.2019 Слобода_ - _Спартак Валуйки
20 25.09.2019 СКИФ_ - _Ворон
20 25.09.2019 Белгород_ - _Стрела Белгород
20 25.09.2019 Губкин_ - _Оскол
20 25.09.2019 Кристалл Р_ - _Вымпел
21 28.09.2019 Вымпел_ - _Слобода
21 28.09.2019 Спартак Валуйки_ - _АФ Энергомаш
21 28.09.2019 Белгород_ - _СКИФ
21 28.09.2019 Химик Шебекино_ - _Губкин
21 28.09.2019 Короча_ - _Стрела Белгород
21 28.09.2019 Ворон_ - _Кристалл Р
21 28.09.2019 Оскол_ - _Каскад
22 05.10.2019 Короча_ - _Белгород
22 05.10.2019 Каскад_ - _Химик Шебекино
22 05.10.2019 Губкин_ - _Спартак Валуйки
22 05.10.2019 АФ Энергомаш_ - _Вымпел
22 05.10.2019 Слобода_ - _Ворон
22 05.10.2019 Стрела Белгород_ - _Оскол
22 05.10.2019 Кристалл Р_ - _СКИФ
23 12.10.2019 СКИФ_ - _Слобода
23 12.10.2019 Ворон_ - _АФ Энергомаш
23 12.10.2019 Вымпел_ - _Губкин
23 12.10.2019 Спартак Валуйки_ - _Каскад
23 12.10.2019 Химик Шебекино_ - _Стрела Белгород
23 12.10.2019 Белгород_ - _Кристалл Р
23 12.10.2019 Оскол_ - _Короча
24 19.10.2019 АФ Энергомаш_ - _СКИФ
24 19.10.2019 Короча_ - _Химик Шебекино
24 19.10.2019 Стрела Белгород_ - _Спартак Валуйки
24 19.10.2019 Каскад_ - _Вымпел
24 19.10.2019 Губкин_ - _Ворон
24 19.10.2019 Оскол_ - _Белгород
24 19.10.2019 Слобода_ - _Кристалл Р
25 26.10.2019 Белгород_ - _Слобода
25 26.10.2019 СКИФ_ - _Губкин
25 26.10.2019 Ворон_ - _Каскад
25 26.10.2019 Вымпел_ - _Стрела Белгород
25 26.10.2019 Спартак Валуйки_ - _Короча
25 26.10.2019 Химик Шебекино_ - _Оскол
25 26.10.2019 Кристалл Р_ - _АФ Энергомаш
26 02.11.2019 Химик Шебекино_ - _Белгород
26 02.11.2019 Короча_ - _Вымпел
26 02.11.2019 Стрела Белгород_ - _Ворон
26 02.11.2019 Каскад_ - _СКИФ
26 02.11.2019 АФ Энергомаш_ - _Слобода
26 02.11.2019 Оскол_ - _Спартак Валуйки
26 02.11.2019 Губкин_ - _Кристалл Р