календарь матчей: 2019 Брянская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 04.05.2019 Авангард Кл1 - 4Спутник Карачев
1 04.05.2019 Трубчевск6 - 0Зенит Жуковка
1 04.05.2019 Металлург-Керамик2 - 2УчХоз Кокино
1 04.05.2019 Заря Стародуб2 - 4Пролетарий Сураж
1 04.05.2019 Клинцы1 - 0Глинищево
1 04.05.2019 Медведь0 - 0Мебельщик Д
1 04.05.2019 Сокол Сельцо0 - 2Мебельщик ББ
2 06.05.2019 Трубчевск7 - 1Авангард Кл
2 06.05.2019 Металлург-Керамик1 - 3Спутник Карачев
2 06.05.2019 Заря Стародуб0 - 0Зенит Жуковка
2 06.05.2019 Клинцы1 - 1УчХоз Кокино
2 06.05.2019 Медведь0 - 9Пролетарий Сураж
2 06.05.2019 БГАУ Кокино3 - 3Глинищево
2 06.05.2019 Сокол Сельцо2 - 1Мебельщик Д
3 12.05.2019 Мебельщик ББ1 - 0Авангард Кл
3 12.05.2019 Мебельщик Д6 - 1БГАУ Кокино
3 12.05.2019 Глинищево0 - 1Медведь
3 12.05.2019 Пролетарий Сураж5 - 0Клинцы
3 12.05.2019 УчХоз Кокино2 - 0Заря Стародуб
3 12.05.2019 Зенит Жуковка2 - 3Металлург-Керамик
3 12.05.2019 Спутник Карачев2 - 2Трубчевск
4 16.05.2019 Мебельщик Д1 - 2Мебельщик ББ
4 16.05.2019 Глинищево0 - 3Сокол Сельцо
4 16.05.2019 Пролетарий Сураж9 - 0БГАУ Кокино
4 16.05.2019 УчХоз Кокино2 - 2Медведь
4 16.05.2019 Зенит Жуковка2 - 1Клинцы
4 16.05.2019 Спутник Карачев2 - 1Заря Стародуб
4 16.05.2019 Трубчевск7 - 0Металлург-Керамик
5 18.05.2019 Металлург-Керамик5 - 1Авангард Кл
5 18.05.2019 Заря Стародуб1 - 3Трубчевск
5 18.05.2019 Клинцы1 - 3Спутник Карачев
5 18.05.2019 Медведь8 - 2Зенит Жуковка
5 18.05.2019 БГАУ Кокино1 - 4УчХоз Кокино
5 18.05.2019 Сокол Сельцо1 - 2Пролетарий Сураж
5 18.05.2019 Мебельщик ББ5 - 1Глинищево
6 23.05.2019 Авангард Кл2 - 1Мебельщик Д
6 23.05.2019 Пролетарий Сураж4 - 2Мебельщик ББ
6 23.05.2019 УчХоз Кокино1 - 2Сокол Сельцо
6 23.05.2019 Зенит Жуковка2 - 1БГАУ Кокино
6 23.05.2019 Спутник Карачев2 - 3Медведь
6 23.05.2019 Трубчевск3 - 0Клинцы
6 23.05.2019 Металлург-Керамик3 - 4Заря Стародуб
7 27.05.2019 Заря Стародуб5 - 2Авангард Кл
7 27.05.2019 Клинцы8 - 3Металлург-Керамик
7 27.05.2019 Медведь2 - 4Трубчевск
7 27.05.2019 БГАУ Кокино0 - 5Спутник Карачев
7 27.05.2019 Сокол Сельцо5 - 0Зенит Жуковка
7 27.05.2019 Мебельщик ББ2 - 4УчХоз Кокино
7 27.05.2019 Мебельщик Д4 - 3Глинищево
8 01.06.2019 Авангард Кл6 - 3Глинищево
8 01.06.2019 Пролетарий Сураж3 - 1Мебельщик Д
8 01.06.2019 Зенит Жуковка2 - 4Мебельщик ББ
8 01.06.2019 Спутник Карачев2 - 1Сокол Сельцо
8 01.06.2019 Трубчевск9 - 2БГАУ Кокино
8 01.06.2019 Металлург-Керамик1 - 2Медведь
8 01.06.2019 Заря Стародуб1 - 0Клинцы
9   Клинцы2 - 1Авангард Кл
9   Медведь4 - 0Заря Стародуб
9   БГАУ Кокино7 - 2Металлург-Керамик
9   Сокол Сельцо0 - 5Трубчевск
9   Мебельщик ББ2 - 0Спутник Карачев
9   Мебельщик Д0 - 2УчХоз Кокино
9   Глинищево3 - 8Пролетарий Сураж
10   Авангард Кл0 - 5Пролетарий Сураж
10   УчХоз Кокино4 - 2Глинищево
10   Зенит Жуковка0 - 2Мебельщик Д
10   Металлург-Керамик_ - _Сокол Сельцо
10   Заря Стародуб4 - 1БГАУ Кокино
10   Клинцы4 - 3Медведь
10   Трубчевск1 - 2Мебельщик ББ
11 19.06.2019 Медведь_ - _Авангард Кл
11 19.06.2019 БГАУ Кокино_ - _Клинцы
11 19.06.2019 Сокол Сельцо_ - _Заря Стародуб
11 19.06.2019 Мебельщик ББ_ - _Металлург-Керамик
11 19.06.2019 Мебельщик Д_ - _Спутник Карачев
11 19.06.2019 Глинищево_ - _Зенит Жуковка
11 19.06.2019 Пролетарий Сураж_ - _УчХоз Кокино
12 25.06.2019 Авангард Кл_ - _УчХоз Кокино
12 25.06.2019 Зенит Жуковка_ - _Пролетарий Сураж
12 25.06.2019 Спутник Карачев_ - _Глинищево
12 25.06.2019 Мебельщик Д_ - _Трубчевск
12 25.06.2019 Заря Стародуб_ - _Мебельщик ББ
12 25.06.2019 Клинцы_ - _Сокол Сельцо
12 25.06.2019 Медведь_ - _БГАУ Кокино
13 29.06.2019 БГАУ Кокино_ - _Авангард Кл
13 29.06.2019 Сокол Сельцо_ - _Медведь
13 29.06.2019 Мебельщик ББ_ - _Клинцы
13 29.06.2019 Мебельщик Д_ - _Металлург-Керамик
13 29.06.2019 Глинищево_ - _Трубчевск
13 29.06.2019 Пролетарий Сураж_ - _Спутник Карачев
13 29.06.2019 УчХоз Кокино_ - _Зенит Жуковка
14 06.07.2019 Авангард Кл_ - _Зенит Жуковка
14 06.07.2019 Спутник Карачев_ - _УчХоз Кокино
14 06.07.2019 Трубчевск_ - _Пролетарий Сураж
14 06.07.2019 Металлург-Керамик_ - _Глинищево
14 06.07.2019 Заря Стародуб_ - _Мебельщик Д
14 06.07.2019 Медведь_ - _Мебельщик ББ
14 06.07.2019 БГАУ Кокино_ - _Сокол Сельцо
15 09.07.2019 Сокол Сельцо_ - _Авангард Кл
15 09.07.2019 Мебельщик ББ_ - _БГАУ Кокино
15 09.07.2019 Мебельщик Д_ - _Клинцы
15 09.07.2019 Глинищево_ - _Заря Стародуб
15 09.07.2019 Пролетарий Сураж_ - _Металлург-Керамик
15 09.07.2019 УчХоз Кокино_ - _Трубчевск
15 09.07.2019 Зенит Жуковка_ - _Спутник Карачев
16 27.07.2019 Спутник Карачев_ - _Авангард Кл
16 27.07.2019 Зенит Жуковка_ - _Трубчевск
16 27.07.2019 УчХоз Кокино_ - _Металлург-Керамик
16 27.07.2019 Пролетарий Сураж_ - _Заря Стародуб
16 27.07.2019 Глинищево_ - _Клинцы
16 27.07.2019 Мебельщик Д_ - _Медведь
16 27.07.2019 Мебельщик ББ_ - _Сокол Сельцо
17   Авангард Кл_ - _Мебельщик ББ
17   БГАУ Кокино_ - _Мебельщик Д
17   Медведь_ - _Глинищево
17   Клинцы_ - _Пролетарий Сураж
17   Заря Стародуб_ - _УчХоз Кокино
17   Металлург-Керамик_ - _Зенит Жуковка
17   Трубчевск_ - _Спутник Карачев