календарь матчей: 2019 Нижегородская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 02.05.2019 Спартак Бор1 - 2Шахтер Ар
1 02.05.2019 Спартак Богородск2 - 0Водник
1 02.05.2019 Семенов9 - 1Икар
1 02.05.2019 Металлург Вк1 - 1Волна
1 02.05.2019 Элком0 - 6Локомотив-НН-Д
2 11.05.2019 Водник0 - 2Шахтер Ар
2 11.05.2019 Элком0 - 1Спартак Бор
2 11.05.2019 Семенов1 - 1Металлург Вк
2 11.05.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д0 - 1Икар
2 11.05.2019 Химик-Салют-Д1 - 1Спартак Богородск
3 18.05.2019 Спартак Бор3 - 0Икар
3 18.05.2019 Водник1 - 0Элком
3 18.05.2019 Волна3 - 2Семенов
3 18.05.2019 Металлург Вк2 - 3Локомотив-НН-Д
3 18.05.2019 Шахтер Ар6 - 2Химик-Салют-Д
4 25.05.2019 Спартак Богородск3 - 1Шахтер Ар
4 25.05.2019 Спартак Бор3 - 1Металлург Вк
4 25.05.2019 Водник3 - 1Икар
4 25.05.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д1 - 0Волна
4 25.05.2019 Элком1 - 1Химик-Салют-Д
5 01.06.2019 Элком0 - 4Спартак Богородск
5 01.06.2019 Металлург Вк5 - 2Водник
5 01.06.2019 Волна0 - 1Спартак Бор
5 01.06.2019 Семенов2 - 0Локомотив-НН-Д
5 01.06.2019 Икар3 - 3Химик-Салют-Д
6 08.06.2019 Шахтер Ар6 - 2Элком
6 08.06.2019 Спартак Богородск5 - 1Икар
6 08.06.2019 Спартак Бор1 - 2Семенов
6 08.06.2019 Водник3 - 1Волна
6 08.06.2019 Химик-Салют-Д3 - 5Металлург Вк
7 15.06.2019 Икар0 - 6Шахтер Ар
7 15.06.2019 Металлург Вк0 - 5Спартак Богородск
7 15.06.2019 Семенов0 - 3Водник
7 15.06.2019 Волна2 - 2Химик-Салют-Д
7 15.06.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д1 - 2Спартак Бор
8 22.06.2019 Шахтер Ар_ - _Металлург Вк
8 22.06.2019 Элком_ - _Икар
8 22.06.2019 Спартак Богородск_ - _Волна
8 22.06.2019 Водник_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д
8 22.06.2019 Химик-Салют-Д_ - _Семенов
9 29.06.2019 Семенов_ - _Спартак Богородск
9 29.06.2019 Спартак Бор_ - _Водник
9 29.06.2019 Металлург Вк_ - _Элком
9 29.06.2019 Волна_ - _Шахтер Ар
9 29.06.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д_ - _Химик-Салют-Д
10 06.07.2019 Шахтер Ар_ - _Семенов
10 06.07.2019 Икар_ - _Металлург Вк
10 06.07.2019 Элком_ - _Волна
10 06.07.2019 Спартак Богородск_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д
10 06.07.2019 Химик-Салют-Д_ - _Спартак Бор
11 13.07.2019 Спартак Бор_ - _Спартак Богородск
11 13.07.2019 Семенов_ - _Элком
11 13.07.2019 Волна_ - _Икар
11 13.07.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д_ - _Шахтер Ар
11 13.07.2019 Водник_ - _Химик-Салют-Д
12 17.08.2019 Шахтер Ар_ - _Спартак Бор
12 17.08.2019 Водник_ - _Спартак Богородск
12 17.08.2019 Икар_ - _Семенов
12 17.08.2019 Волна_ - _Металлург Вк
12 17.08.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д_ - _Элком
13 24.08.2019 Шахтер Ар_ - _Водник
13 24.08.2019 Спартак Бор_ - _Элком
13 24.08.2019 Металлург Вк_ - _Семенов
13 24.08.2019 Икар_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д
13 24.08.2019 Спартак Богородск_ - _Химик-Салют-Д
14 31.08.2019 Икар_ - _Спартак Бор
14 31.08.2019 Элком_ - _Водник
14 31.08.2019 Семенов_ - _Волна
14 31.08.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д_ - _Металлург Вк
14 31.08.2019 Химик-Салют-Д_ - _Шахтер Ар
15 07.09.2019 Шахтер Ар_ - _Спартак Богородск
15 07.09.2019 Металлург Вк_ - _Спартак Бор
15 07.09.2019 Икар_ - _Водник
15 07.09.2019 Волна_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д
15 07.09.2019 Химик-Салют-Д_ - _Элком
16 14.09.2019 Спартак Богородск_ - _Элком
16 14.09.2019 Водник_ - _Металлург Вк
16 14.09.2019 Спартак Бор_ - _Волна
16 14.09.2019 Локомотив-НН-Д_ - _Семенов
16 14.09.2019 Химик-Салют-Д_ - _Икар
17 21.09.2019 Элком_ - _Шахтер Ар
17 21.09.2019 Икар_ - _Спартак Богородск
17 21.09.2019 Семенов_ - _Спартак Бор
17 21.09.2019 Волна_ - _Водник
17 21.09.2019 Металлург Вк_ - _Химик-Салют-Д
18 28.09.2019 Шахтер Ар_ - _Икар
18 28.09.2019 Спартак Богородск_ - _Металлург Вк
18 28.09.2019 Водник_ - _Семенов
18 28.09.2019 Химик-Салют-Д_ - _Волна
18 28.09.2019 Спартак Бор_ - _Локомотив-НН-Д