календарь матчей: 2019 Пензенская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 18.05.2019 Рубин Кузнецк3 - 2Зенит 02
1 18.05.2019 Энергетик0 - 0Зенит-м Пенза
1 18.05.2019 Дорожник 23 - 3Старт-Союз
1 18.05.2019 Нижний Ломов0 - 4ГРАЗ
2 25.05.2019 Старт-Союз0 - 1Нижний Ломов
2 25.05.2019 Зенит-м Пенза2 - 0Дорожник 2
2 25.05.2019 Зенит 020 - 4Энергетик
2 25.05.2019 ПГУАС2 - 3Рубин Кузнецк
3 01.06.2019 Энергетик3 - 3ПГУАС
3 01.06.2019 Дорожник 25 - 0Зенит 02
3 01.06.2019 Нижний Ломов4 - 0Зенит-м Пенза
3 01.06.2019 ГРАЗ5 - 0Старт-Союз
4 08.06.2019 Зенит-м Пенза2 - 5ГРАЗ
4 08.06.2019 Зенит 022 - 9Нижний Ломов
4 08.06.2019 ПГУАС0 - 7Дорожник 2
4 08.06.2019 Рубин Кузнецк2 - 1Энергетик
5 15.06.2019 Дорожник 23 - 1Рубин Кузнецк
5 15.06.2019 Нижний Ломов3 - 0ПГУАС
5 15.06.2019 ГРАЗ7 - 1Зенит 02
5 15.06.2019 Старт-Союз1 - 1Зенит-м Пенза
6 22.06.2019 Зенит 021 - 2Старт-Союз
6 22.06.2019 ПГУАС1 - 8ГРАЗ
6 22.06.2019 Энергетик2 - 2Дорожник 2
6 22.06.2019 Рубин Кузнецк3 - 2Нижний Ломов
7 29.06.2019 Нижний Ломов0 - 0Энергетик
7 29.06.2019 ГРАЗ2 - 3Рубин Кузнецк
7 29.06.2019 Зенит-м Пенза4 - 2Зенит 02
7 29.06.2019 Старт-Союз5 - 1ПГУАС
8 06.07.2019 ПГУАС3 - 4Зенит-м Пенза
8 06.07.2019 Рубин Кузнецк2 - 1Старт-Союз
8 06.07.2019 Дорожник 21 - 1Нижний Ломов
8 06.07.2019 Энергетик2 - 5ГРАЗ
9 13.07.2019 ГРАЗ2 - 1Дорожник 2
9 13.07.2019 Старт-Союз1 - 1Энергетик
9 13.07.2019 Зенит 023 - 4ПГУАС
9 13.07.2019 Зенит-м Пенза4 - 2Рубин Кузнецк
10 03.08.2019 Зенит 026 - 4Рубин Кузнецк
10 03.08.2019 Зенит-м Пенза3 - 3Энергетик
10 03.08.2019 Старт-Союз2 - 1Дорожник 2
10 29.09.2019 ГРАЗ_ - _Нижний Ломов
11 18.08.2019 ПГУАС_ - _Энергетик
11 18.08.2019 Зенит 02_ - _Дорожник 2
11 18.08.2019 Зенит-м Пенза_ - _Нижний Ломов
11 18.08.2019 Старт-Союз_ - _ГРАЗ
12 24.08.2019 Нижний Ломов_ - _Старт-Союз
12 24.08.2019 Дорожник 2_ - _Зенит-м Пенза
12 24.08.2019 Энергетик_ - _Зенит 02
12 24.08.2019 Рубин Кузнецк_ - _ПГУАС
13 31.08.2019 ГРАЗ_ - _Зенит-м Пенза
13 31.08.2019 Зенит-м Пенза_ - _Зенит 02
13 31.08.2019 Дорожник 2_ - _ПГУАС
13 31.08.2019 Энергетик_ - _Рубин Кузнецк
14 07.09.2019 Рубин Кузнецк_ - _Дорожник 2
14 07.09.2019 ПГУАС_ - _Нижний Ломов
14 07.09.2019 Зенит 02_ - _ГРАЗ
14 07.09.2019 Старт-Союз_ - _Зенит-м Пенза
15 14.09.2019 Старт-Союз_ - _Зенит 02
15 14.09.2019 ГРАЗ_ - _ПГУАС
15 14.09.2019 Дорожник 2_ - _Энергетик
15 14.09.2019 Нижний Ломов_ - _Рубин Кузнецк
16 22.09.2019 Энергетик_ - _Нижний Ломов
16 22.09.2019 Рубин Кузнецк_ - _ГРАЗ
16 22.09.2019 Зенит 02_ - _Зенит-м Пенза
16 22.09.2019 ПГУАС_ - _Старт-Союз
17 05.10.2019 Зенит-м Пенза_ - _ПГУАС
17 05.10.2019 Старт-Союз_ - _Рубин Кузнецк
17 05.10.2019 Нижний Ломов_ - _Дорожник 2
17 05.10.2019 ГРАЗ_ - _Энергетик
18 13.10.2019 Дорожник 2_ - _ГРАЗ
18 13.10.2019 Энергетик_ - _Старт-Союз
18 13.10.2019 ПГУАС_ - _Зенит 02
18 13.10.2019 Рубин Кузнецк_ - _Зенит-м Пенза