календарь матчей: 2019 Центр

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 27.04.2019 Орел4 - 0Космонавт Калуга
1 27.04.2019 Торпедо Волжский1 - 3Красный-СГАФКСТ
1 27.04.2019 Факел-М1 - 1Елец
1 27.04.2019 Атом2 - 2Авангард-м К
1 27.04.2019 Тамбов-М0 - 1Локомотив Лиски
1 30.04.2019 Калуга-20 - 3Металлург-ОЭМК
1 02.05.2019 Спартак Россошь1 - 1Металлург-2
2 04.05.2019 Торпедо Волжский5 - 4Орел
2 04.05.2019 Космонавт Калуга0 - 2Атом
2 05.05.2019 Локомотив Лиски3 - 1Факел-М
2 05.05.2019 Авангард-м К1 - 0Тамбов-М
2 05.05.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК1 - 2Красный-СГАФКСТ
2 05.05.2019 Елец1 - 0Металлург-2
2 05.05.2019 Спартак Россошь7 - 3Калуга-2
3 11.05.2019 Атом2 - 1Торпедо Волжский
3 11.05.2019 Красный-СГАФКСТ4 - 2Орел
3 11.05.2019 Тамбов-М6 - 0Космонавт Калуга
3 11.05.2019 Факел-М3 - 1Авангард-м К
3 11.05.2019 Металлург-20 - 5Локомотив Лиски
3 11.05.2019 Калуга-21 - 4Елец
3 15.05.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК4 - 1Спартак Россошь
4 18.05.2019 Орел1 - 3Атом
4 18.05.2019 Красный-СГАФКСТ3 - 0Спартак Россошь
4 18.05.2019 Авангард-м К6 - 2Металлург-2
4 18.05.2019 Космонавт Калуга0 - 3Факел-М
4 18.05.2019 Локомотив Лиски9 - 3Калуга-2
4 29.05.2019 Елец1 - 2Металлург-ОЭМК
4 19.06.2019 Торпедо Волжский_ - _Тамбов-М
5 25.05.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК1 - 1Локомотив Лиски
5 25.05.2019 Спартак Россошь2 - 2Елец
5 25.05.2019 Атом1 - 0Красный-СГАФКСТ
5 26.05.2019 Факел-М2 - 3Торпедо Волжский
5 28.05.2019 Тамбов-М1 - 2Орел
5 28.05.2019 Авангард-м К2 - 1Калуга-2
5 19.06.2019 Металлург-2_ - _Космонавт Калуга
6 31.05.2019 Орел2 - 1Факел-М
6 01.06.2019 Авангард-м К2 - 5Металлург-ОЭМК
6 01.06.2019 Космонавт Калуга4 - 3Калуга-2
6 01.06.2019 Торпедо Волжский8 - 1Металлург-2
6 01.06.2019 Атом2 - 0Тамбов-М
6 01.06.2019 Красный-СГАФКСТ2 - 0Елец
6 01.06.2019 Локомотив Лиски4 - 0Спартак Россошь
7 08.06.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК12 - 1Космонавт Калуга
7 08.06.2019 Торпедо Волжский9 - 1Калуга-2
7 18.06.2019 Факел-М_ - _Атом
7 10.07.2019 Тамбов-М_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
7 11.09.2019 Елец_ - _Локомотив Лиски
7 11.09.2019 Спартак Россошь_ - _Авангард-м К
7 11.09.2019 Металлург-2_ - _Орел
8 12.06.2019 Атом0 - 0Металлург-2
8 12.06.2019 Тамбов-М3 - 3Факел-М
8 12.06.2019 Авангард-м К1 - 2Елец
8 19.06.2019 Локомотив Лиски_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
8 10.07.2019 Орел_ - _Калуга-2
8 16.07.2019 Космонавт Калуга_ - _Спартак Россошь
8 19.07.2019 Торпедо Волжский_ - _Металлург-ОЭМК
9 22.05.2019 Факел-М1 - 2Красный-СГАФКСТ
9 15.06.2019 Металлург-23 - 2Тамбов-М
9 15.06.2019 Спартак Россошь2 - 5Торпедо Волжский
9 15.06.2019 Елец6 - 0Космонавт Калуга
9 15.06.2019 Локомотив Лиски4 - 2Авангард-м К
9 15.06.2019 Атом1 - 0Калуга-2
9 19.06.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК_ - _Орел
10   Космонавт Калуга_ - _Локомотив Лиски
10   Торпедо Волжский_ - _Елец
10   Орел_ - _Спартак Россошь
10   Атом_ - _Металлург-2
10   Тамбов-М_ - _Калуга-2
10   Факел-М_ - _Металлург-2
10   Красный-СГАФКСТ_ - _Авангард-м К
11 29.06.2019 Авангард-м К_ - _Космонавт Калуга
11 29.06.2019 Металлург-2_ - _Красный-СГАФКСТ
11 29.06.2019 Калуга-2_ - _Факел-М
11 29.06.2019 Металлург-ОЭМК_ - _Тамбов-М
11 29.06.2019 Спартак Россошь_ - _Атом
11 29.06.2019 Елец_ - _Орел
11 29.06.2019 Локомотив Лиски_ - _Торпедо Волжский