календарь матчей: 2019 Смоленская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 25.05.2019 Камея-СГАФКСиТ4 - 0СмолАПО
1 25.05.2019 СК Печерск2 - 2Камея-СКА
1 25.05.2019 Рославль0 - 2Искра Смоленск
1 25.05.2019 ФСК Сафоново3 - 1ЖБИ-2
2 01.06.2019 Искра Смоленск3 - 0ФСК Сафоново
2 01.06.2019 Камея-СКА0 - 2Рославль
2 01.06.2019 СмолАПО0 - 3СК Печерск
2 01.06.2019 Гагарин0 - 1Камея-СГАФКСиТ
3 08.06.2019 СК Печерск5 - 2Гагарин
3 08.06.2019 Рославль3 - 0СмолАПО
3 08.06.2019 ФСК Сафоново6 - 0Камея-СКА
3 08.06.2019 ЖБИ-20 - 0Искра Смоленск
4   Камея-СКА4 - 0ЖБИ-2
4   СмолАПО0 - 2ФСК Сафоново
4   Гагарин3 - 2Рославль
4   Камея-СГАФКСиТ1 - 1СК Печерск
5   Рославль2 - 3Камея-СГАФКСиТ
5   ФСК Сафоново2 - 2Гагарин
5   ЖБИ-23 - 3СмолАПО
5   Искра Смоленск6 - 1Камея-СКА
6   СмолАПО0 - 3Искра Смоленск
6   Гагарин3 - 0ЖБИ-2
6   Камея-СГАФКСиТ0 - 2ФСК Сафоново
6   СК Печерск3 - 1Рославль
7   ФСК Сафоново1 - 4СК Печерск
7   ЖБИ-20 - 3Камея-СГАФКСиТ
7   Искра Смоленск4 - 0Гагарин
7   Камея-СКА1 - 2СмолАПО
8   Гагарин0 - 0Камея-СКА
8   Камея-СГАФКСиТ0 - 1Искра Смоленск
8   СК Печерск5 - 1ЖБИ-2
8   Рославль8 - 2ФСК Сафоново
9   ЖБИ-21 - 3Рославль
9   Искра Смоленск3 - 0СК Печерск
9   Камея-СКА1 - 1Камея-СГАФКСиТ
9   СмолАПО5 - 0Гагарин
10   Рославль3 - 0ЖБИ-2
10   Камея-СГАФКСиТ1 - 0Камея-СКА
10   Гагарин1 - 1СмолАПО
10 07.08.2019 СК Печерск0 - 2Искра Смоленск
11   Камея-СКА0 - 1Гагарин
11   Искра Смоленск6 - 0Камея-СГАФКСиТ
11   ЖБИ-20 - 3СК Печерск
11   ФСК Сафоново0 - 1Рославль
12   СК Печерск5 - 0ФСК Сафоново
12   Камея-СГАФКСиТ3 - 0ЖБИ-2
12   Гагарин1 - 1Искра Смоленск
12   СмолАПО2 - 3Камея-СКА
13   Камея-СГАФКСиТ_ - _Рославль
13   СмолАПО3 - 0ЖБИ-2
13   Камея-СКА_ - _Искра Смоленск
13   Гагарин_ - _ФСК Сафоново
14 31.08.2019 Камея-СГАФКСиТ_ - _Рославль
14 31.08.2019 СмолАПО3 - 0ЖБИ-2
14 31.08.2019 Камея-СКА_ - _Искра Смоленск
14 31.08.2019 Гагарин_ - _ФСК Сафоново
15 07.09.2019 ЖБИ-2_ - _Камея-СКА
15 07.09.2019 ФСК Сафоново_ - _СмолАПО
15 07.09.2019 Рославль_ - _Гагарин
15 07.09.2019 СК Печерск_ - _Камея-СГАФКСиТ
16 14.09.2019 СмолАПО_ - _Рославль
16 14.09.2019 Камея-СКА_ - _ФСК Сафоново
16 14.09.2019 Искра Смоленск_ - _ЖБИ-2
16 14.09.2019 Гагарин_ - _СК Печерск
17 21.09.2019 ФСК Сафоново_ - _Искра Смоленск
17 21.09.2019 Рославль_ - _Камея-СКА
17 21.09.2019 СК Печерск_ - _СмолАПО
17 21.09.2019 Камея-СГАФКСиТ_ - _Гагарин
18 28.09.2019 СмолАПО_ - _Камея-СГАФКСиТ
18 28.09.2019 Камея-СКА_ - _СК Печерск
18 28.09.2019 Искра Смоленск_ - _Рославль
18 28.09.2019 ЖБИ-2_ - _ФСК Сафоново