календарь матчей: 2019 Ставропольский край

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 20.04.2019 Родина К1 - 3Электроавтоматика
1 20.04.2019 ФК Ипатово3 - 3Нарт
1 20.04.2019 УОР0 - 1Арнест
1 20.04.2019 Родина К9 - 0Гвардия
1 20.04.2019 Родина5 - 0Гигант
1 20.04.2019 ФК Софиевский2 - 0Искра
2 27.04.2019 Родина К2 - 0ФК Софиевский
2 27.04.2019 Гигант0 - 2Искра
2 27.04.2019 Гвардия0 - 6Родина
2 27.04.2019 Арнест0 - 1СтавропольАгроСоюз
2 27.04.2019 Нарт3 - 1УОР
2 27.04.2019 Электроавтоматика7 - 0ФК Ипатово
3 01.05.2019 ФК Ипатово1 - 2Родина К
3 01.05.2019 Электроавтоматика3 - 1УОР
3 01.05.2019 СтавропольАгроСоюз15 - 0Нарт
3 01.05.2019 Родина2 - 1Арнест
3 01.05.2019 Искра2 - 0Гвардия
3 01.05.2019 ФК Софиевский2 - 1Гигант
4 04.05.2019 Родина К3 - 0Гигант
4 04.05.2019 Гвардия5 - 3ФК Софиевский
4 04.05.2019 Арнест2 - 0Искра
4 04.05.2019 Нарт1 - 7Родина
4 04.05.2019 Электроавтоматика0 - 1СтавропольАгроСоюз
4 04.05.2019 ФК Ипатово2 - 2УОР
5 09.05.2019 УОР1 - 0Родина К
5 09.05.2019 СтавропольАгроСоюз12 - 1ФК Ипатово
5 09.05.2019 Родина3 - 3Электроавтоматика
5 09.05.2019 Искра9 - 1Нарт
5 09.05.2019 ФК Софиевский4 - 1Арнест
5 09.05.2019 Гигант1 - 3Гвардия
6 11.05.2019 Арнест1 - 0Гигант
6 11.05.2019 Нарт3 - 5ФК Софиевский
6 11.05.2019 Электроавтоматика5 - 1Искра
6 11.05.2019 ФК Ипатово0 - 4Родина
6 11.05.2019 УОР0 - 8СтавропольАгроСоюз
6 12.06.2019 Родина К0 - 1Гвардия
7 18.05.2019 Искра3 - 3ФК Ипатово
7 18.05.2019 Гигант1 - 2Нарт
7 18.05.2019 Гвардия1 - 2Арнест
7 05.06.2019 СтавропольАгроСоюз4 - 1Родина К
7 12.06.2019 Родина6 - 1УОР
7 10.08.2019 ФК Софиевский_ - _Электроавтоматика
8   Родина К2 - 0Арнест
8   Нарт0 - 1Гвардия
8   Электроавтоматика5 - 0Гигант
8   ФК Ипатово0 - 3ФК Софиевский
8   УОР1 - 0Искра
8   СтавропольАгроСоюз2 - 1Родина
9 01.06.2019 Родина4 - 2Родина К
9 01.06.2019 Искра0 - 5СтавропольАгроСоюз
9 01.06.2019 ФК Софиевский1 - 1УОР
9 01.06.2019 Гигант0 - 1ФК Ипатово
9 01.06.2019 Гвардия0 - 2Электроавтоматика
9 01.06.2019 Арнест2 - 0Нарт
10 08.06.2019 Родина К3 - 0Нарт
10 08.06.2019 Электроавтоматика2 - 1Арнест
10 08.06.2019 ФК Ипатово5 - 1Гвардия
10 08.06.2019 УОР3 - 0Гигант
10 08.06.2019 СтавропольАгроСоюз5 - 0ФК Софиевский
10 08.06.2019 Родина3 - 3Искра
11 15.06.2019 Искра3 - 1Родина К
11 15.06.2019 ФК Софиевский1 - 5Родина
11 15.06.2019 Гигант0 - 12СтавропольАгроСоюз
11 15.06.2019 Гвардия4 - 1УОР
11 15.06.2019 Арнест3 - 0ФК Ипатово
11 15.06.2019 Нарт1 - 4Электроавтоматика
12 22.06.2019 Электроавтоматика4 - 0Родина К
12 22.06.2019 Нарт2 - 3ФК Ипатово
12 22.06.2019 Арнест4 - 0УОР
12 22.06.2019 Гвардия0 - 3СтавропольАгроСоюз
12 22.06.2019 Гигант1 - 3Родина
12 22.06.2019 Искра6 - 4ФК Софиевский
13 29.06.2019 ФК Софиевский4 - 4Родина К
13 29.06.2019 Искра7 - 1Гигант
13 29.06.2019 Родина3 - 0Гвардия
13 29.06.2019 СтавропольАгроСоюз6 - 0Арнест
13 29.06.2019 УОР2 - 2Нарт
13 29.06.2019 ФК Ипатово0 - 4Электроавтоматика
14 20.06.2019 Электроавтоматика5 - 0УОР
14 06.07.2019 Нарт1 - 6СтавропольАгроСоюз
14 06.07.2019 Арнест2 - 2Родина
14 06.07.2019 Гвардия1 - 3Искра
14 06.07.2019 Гигант2 - 5ФК Софиевский
14 10.08.2019 Родина К3 - 0ФК Ипатово
15 17.08.2019 Гигант1 - 2Родина К
15 17.08.2019 ФК Софиевский4 - 0Гвардия
15 17.08.2019 Искра2 - 0Арнест
15 17.08.2019 Родина8 - 1Нарт
15 17.08.2019 СтавропольАгроСоюз1 - 2Электроавтоматика
15 17.08.2019 УОР0 - 1ФК Ипатово
16 24.08.2019 Родина К_ - _УОР
16 24.08.2019 ФК Ипатово_ - _СтавропольАгроСоюз
16 24.08.2019 Электроавтоматика_ - _Родина
16 24.08.2019 Нарт_ - _Искра
16 24.08.2019 Арнест_ - _ФК Софиевский
16 24.08.2019 Гвардия_ - _Гигант
17 31.08.2019 Гвардия_ - _Родина К
17 31.08.2019 Гигант_ - _Арнест
17 31.08.2019 ФК Софиевский_ - _Нарт
17 31.08.2019 Искра_ - _Электроавтоматика
17 31.08.2019 Родина_ - _ФК Ипатово
17 31.08.2019 СтавропольАгроСоюз_ - _УОР
18 07.09.2019 Родина К_ - _СтавропольАгроСоюз
18 07.09.2019 УОР_ - _Родина
18 07.09.2019 ФК Ипатово_ - _Искра
18 07.09.2019 Электроавтоматика_ - _ФК Софиевский
18 07.09.2019 Нарт_ - _Гигант
18 07.09.2019 Арнест_ - _Гвардия
19 14.09.2019 Арнест_ - _Родина К
19 14.09.2019 Гвардия_ - _Нарт
19 14.09.2019 Гигант_ - _Электроавтоматика
19 14.09.2019 ФК Софиевский_ - _ФК Ипатово
19 14.09.2019 Искра_ - _УОР
19 14.09.2019 Родина_ - _СтавропольАгроСоюз
20 21.09.2019 Родина К_ - _Родина
20 21.09.2019 СтавропольАгроСоюз_ - _Искра
20 21.09.2019 УОР_ - _ФК Софиевский
20 21.09.2019 ФК Ипатово_ - _Гигант
20 21.09.2019 Электроавтоматика_ - _Гвардия
20 21.09.2019 Нарт_ - _Арнест
21 28.09.2019 Нарт_ - _Родина К
21 28.09.2019 Арнест_ - _Электроавтоматика
21 28.09.2019 Гвардия_ - _ФК Ипатово
21 28.09.2019 Гигант_ - _УОР
21 28.09.2019 ФК Софиевский_ - _СтавропольАгроСоюз
21 28.09.2019 Искра_ - _Родина
22 05.10.2019 Родина К_ - _Искра
22 05.10.2019 Родина_ - _ФК Софиевский
22 05.10.2019 СтавропольАгроСоюз_ - _Гигант
22 05.10.2019 УОР_ - _Гвардия
22 05.10.2019 ФК Ипатово_ - _Арнест
22 05.10.2019 Электроавтоматика_ - _Нарт