календарь матчей: 2019 Владимирская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 18.05.2019 Ютекс2 - 2ВНИИЗЖ
1 18.05.2019 5й-Октябрь4 - 2Пищевик
1 18.05.2019 Труд Собинка1 - 3Строитель Купреево
1 18.05.2019 Эвис2 - 3Грань
1 18.05.2019 Гвардеец К3 - 0Муром-М
1 18.05.2019 Луч-Атлет8 - 0Вольгарь
2 25.05.2019 Строитель Купреево3 - 1Пищевик
2 25.05.2019 5й-Октябрь0 - 1Грань
2 25.05.2019 Гвардеец К5 - 0Луч-Атлет
2 25.05.2019 Муром-М4 - 1Труд Собинка
2 25.05.2019 ВНИИЗЖ3 - 0Эвис
2 25.05.2019 Ютекс3 - 0Вольгарь
3 01.06.2019 Грань8 - 0Вольгарь
3 01.06.2019 Пищевик2 - 2Гвардеец К
3 01.06.2019 Эвис1 - 6Ютекс
3 01.06.2019 Луч-Атлет1 - 35й-Октябрь
3 01.06.2019 Муром-М1 - 4Строитель Купреево
3 01.06.2019 Труд Собинка0 - 2ВНИИЗЖ
4 08.06.2019 Ютекс2 - 2Строитель Купреево
4 08.06.2019 ВНИИЗЖ2 - 3Гвардеец К
4 08.06.2019 Грань8 - 0Муром-М
4 08.06.2019 5й-Октябрь7 - 3Эвис
4 08.06.2019 Вольгарь2 - 1Труд Собинка
4 08.06.2019 Пищевик5 - 0Луч-Атлет
5 15.06.2019 Вольгарь0 - 2ВНИИЗЖ
5 15.06.2019 Гвардеец К3 - 0Грань
5 15.06.2019 Ютекс2 - 45й-Октябрь
5 15.06.2019 Муром-М2 - 2Пищевик
5 15.06.2019 Строитель Купреево3 - 0Луч-Атлет
5 15.06.2019 Эвис1 - 1Труд Собинка
6 22.06.2019 Строитель Купреево1 - 1Гвардеец К
6 22.06.2019 Грань0 - 2ВНИИЗЖ
6 22.06.2019 Пищевик2 - 0Вольгарь
6 22.06.2019 Труд Собинка0 - 0Ютекс
6 22.06.2019 Муром-М2 - 25й-Октябрь
6 22.06.2019 Луч-Атлет2 - 1Эвис
7 29.06.2019 ВНИИЗЖ1 - 05й-Октябрь
7 29.06.2019 Грань1 - 2Строитель Купреево
7 29.06.2019 Луч-Атлет7 - 2Муром-М
7 29.06.2019 Ютекс0 - 2Гвардеец К
7 29.06.2019 Эвис3 - 1Вольгарь
7 29.06.2019 Труд Собинка1 - 5Пищевик
8 06.07.2019 Пищевик0 - 0Эвис
8 06.07.2019 5й-Октябрь2 - 9Строитель Купреево
8 06.07.2019 ВНИИЗЖ7 - 0Луч-Атлет
8 06.07.2019 Ютекс4 - 2Грань
8 06.07.2019 Гвардеец К4 - 0Труд Собинка
8 06.07.2019 Вольгарь3 - 0Муром-М
9 13.07.2019 Грань3 - 0Луч-Атлет
9 13.07.2019 Вольгарь2 - 1Гвардеец К
9 13.07.2019 Строитель Купреево6 - 1Эвис
9 13.07.2019 Муром-М1 - 2ВНИИЗЖ
9 13.07.2019 Пищевик2 - 1Ютекс
9 13.07.2019 Труд Собинка1 - 05й-Октябрь
10 20.07.2019 Ютекс3 - 2Муром-М
10 20.07.2019 Вольгарь0 - 15й-Октябрь
10 20.07.2019 ВНИИЗЖ0 - 0Строитель Купреево
10 20.07.2019 Грань0 - 2Пищевик
10 20.07.2019 Эвис3 - 3Гвардеец К
10 20.07.2019 Луч-Атлет1 - 0Труд Собинка
11 27.07.2019 Труд Собинка1 - 2Грань
11 27.07.2019 5й-Октябрь1 - 0Гвардеец К
11 27.07.2019 Луч-Атлет2 - 2Ютекс
11 27.07.2019 Строитель Купреево9 - 1Вольгарь
11 27.07.2019 Пищевик1 - 2ВНИИЗЖ
11 27.07.2019 Муром-М2 - 2Эвис
12 03.08.2019 Строитель Купреево7 - 0Труд Собинка
12 03.08.2019 Грань4 - 0Эвис
12 03.08.2019 Муром-М0 - 3Гвардеец К
12 03.08.2019 Вольгарь2 - 5Луч-Атлет
12 03.08.2019 ВНИИЗЖ6 - 0Ютекс
12 03.08.2019 Пищевик4 - 15й-Октябрь
13 10.08.2019 Эвис3 - 2ВНИИЗЖ
13 10.08.2019 Вольгарь1 - 4Ютекс
13 10.08.2019 Пищевик1 - 2Строитель Купреево
13 10.08.2019 Грань4 - 35й-Октябрь
13 10.08.2019 Луч-Атлет1 - 2Гвардеец К
13 10.08.2019 Труд Собинка1 - 1Муром-М
14 17.08.2019 Строитель Купреево3 - 0Муром-М
14 17.08.2019 ВНИИЗЖ2 - 0Труд Собинка
14 17.08.2019 Вольгарь1 - 2Грань
14 17.08.2019 Гвардеец К3 - 2Пищевик
14 17.08.2019 Ютекс6 - 0Эвис
14 17.08.2019 5й-Октябрь1 - 1Луч-Атлет
15 24.08.2019 Муром-М1 - 0Гвардеец К
15 24.08.2019 Эвис2 - 15й-Октябрь
15 24.08.2019 Труд Собинка3 - 0Вольгарь
15 24.08.2019 Луч-Атлет0 - 2Пищевик
15 24.08.2019 Строитель Купреево4 - 0Ютекс
15 24.08.2019 Гвардеец К2 - 1ВНИИЗЖ
16 31.08.2019 Луч-Атлет_ - _Строитель Купреево
16 31.08.2019 Труд Собинка3 - 3Эвис
16 31.08.2019 ВНИИЗЖ_ - _Вольгарь
16 31.08.2019 Грань_ - _Гвардеец К
16 31.08.2019 5й-Октябрь2 - 2Ютекс
16 31.08.2019 Пищевик2 - 0Муром-М
17 07.09.2019 Ютекс1 - 0Труд Собинка
17 07.09.2019 5й-Октябрь8 - 4Муром-М
17 07.09.2019 Эвис2 - 0Луч-Атлет
17 07.09.2019 Гвардеец К_ - _Строитель Купреево
17 07.09.2019 ВНИИЗЖ0 - 0Грань
17 07.09.2019 Вольгарь2 - 0Пищевик
18 14.09.2019 Строитель Купреево3 - 2Грань
18 14.09.2019 5й-Октябрь1 - 2ВНИИЗЖ
18 14.09.2019 Пищевик6 - 3Труд Собинка
18 14.09.2019 Гвардеец К5 - 2Ютекс
18 14.09.2019 Муром-М3 - 1Луч-Атлет
18 14.09.2019 Вольгарь3 - 4Эвис
19 21.09.2019 Строитель Купреево_ - _5й-Октябрь
19 21.09.2019 Луч-Атлет_ - _ВНИИЗЖ
19 21.09.2019 Грань_ - _Ютекс
19 21.09.2019 Труд Собинка_ - _Гвардеец К
19 21.09.2019 Муром-М_ - _Вольгарь
19 21.09.2019 Эвис_ - _Пищевик
20 28.09.2019 Эвис_ - _Строитель Купреево
20 28.09.2019 ВНИИЗЖ_ - _Муром-М
20 28.09.2019 Ютекс_ - _Пищевик
20 28.09.2019 5й-Октябрь_ - _Труд Собинка
20 28.09.2019 Луч-Атлет_ - _Грань
20 28.09.2019 Вольгарь_ - _Гвардеец К