календарь матчей: 2019 Воронежская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 02.05.2019 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань5 - 2Рубин Воронеж
1 11.05.2019 Локомотив-2 Лиски1 - 2Торпедо Рамонь
1 11.05.2019 Кристалл Борисоглебск0 - 2Стрела Воронеж
1 12.05.2019 ЧернозёмАгромаш4 - 2Атом-2
1 12.05.2019 Химик Россошь2 - 1Спартак-2 Россошь
2 18.05.2019 Атом-21 - 3Стрела Воронеж
2 18.05.2019 Спартак-2 Россошь1 - 1Кристалл Борисоглебск
2 18.05.2019 Торпедо Рамонь1 - 0Химик Россошь
2 18.05.2019 Рубин Воронеж3 - 1Локомотив-2 Лиски
2 31.07.2019 ЧернозёмАгромаш1 - 3Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
3 25.05.2019 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань1 - 1Атом-2
3 25.05.2019 Локомотив-2 Лиски0 - 3ЧернозёмАгромаш
3 25.05.2019 Химик Россошь4 - 0Рубин Воронеж
3 25.05.2019 Кристалл Борисоглебск2 - 5Торпедо Рамонь
3 25.05.2019 Стрела Воронеж2 - 1Спартак-2 Россошь
4 01.06.2019 Атом-24 - 0Спартак-2 Россошь
4 01.06.2019 Торпедо Рамонь1 - 0Стрела Воронеж
4 01.06.2019 Рубин Воронеж1 - 0Кристалл Борисоглебск
4 01.06.2019 ЧернозёмАгромаш3 - 0Химик Россошь
4 01.06.2019 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань6 - 2Локомотив-2 Лиски
5 08.06.2019 Локомотив-2 Лиски6 - 1Атом-2
5 08.06.2019 Химик Россошь1 - 4Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
5 12.06.2019 Стрела Воронеж3 - 2Рубин Воронеж
5 27.07.2019 Кристалл Борисоглебск2 - 6ЧернозёмАгромаш
5 14.08.2019 Спартак-2 Россошь1 - 8Торпедо Рамонь
6 15.06.2019 Атом-20 - 8Торпедо Рамонь
6 15.06.2019 Рубин Воронеж1 - 4Спартак-2 Россошь
6 15.06.2019 ЧернозёмАгромаш3 - 5Стрела Воронеж
6 15.06.2019 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань4 - 2Кристалл Борисоглебск
6 15.06.2019 Локомотив-2 Лиски7 - 2Химик Россошь
7 22.06.2019 Химик Россошь6 - 0Атом-2
7 22.06.2019 Кристалл Борисоглебск5 - 1Локомотив-2 Лиски
7 22.06.2019 Стрела Воронеж4 - 1Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
7 22.06.2019 Спартак-2 Россошь2 - 4ЧернозёмАгромаш
7 22.06.2019 Торпедо Рамонь4 - 1Рубин Воронеж
8 29.06.2019 Атом-21 - 0Рубин Воронеж
8 29.06.2019 ЧернозёмАгромаш2 - 2Торпедо Рамонь
8 29.06.2019 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань4 - 0Спартак-2 Россошь
8 29.06.2019 Локомотив-2 Лиски0 - 4Стрела Воронеж
8 29.06.2019 Химик Россошь1 - 0Кристалл Борисоглебск
9 06.07.2019 Спартак-2 Россошь1 - 2Локомотив-2 Лиски
9 06.07.2019 Рубин Воронеж2 - 1ЧернозёмАгромаш
9 27.07.2019 Стрела Воронеж2 - 1Химик Россошь
9 11.09.2019 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
9 06.10.2019 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Атом-2
10   Атом-20 - 2ЧернозёмАгромаш
10   Рубин Воронеж0 - 7Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
10   Торпедо Рамонь7 - 0Локомотив-2 Лиски
10   Спартак-2 Россошь0 - 1Химик Россошь
10   Стрела Воронеж5 - 5Кристалл Борисоглебск
11   Стрела Воронеж9 - 2Атом-2
11   Кристалл Борисоглебск6 - 0Спартак-2 Россошь
11   Химик Россошь0 - 3Торпедо Рамонь
11   Локомотив-2 Лиски0 - 6Рубин Воронеж
11   Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань0 - 1ЧернозёмАгромаш
12   Атом-21 - 3Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
12   ЧернозёмАгромаш4 - 2Локомотив-2 Лиски
12   Рубин Воронеж_ - _Химик Россошь
12   Торпедо Рамонь3 - 1Кристалл Борисоглебск
12   Спартак-2 Россошь0 - 4Стрела Воронеж
13   Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Атом-2
13   Стрела Воронеж_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
13   Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Рубин Воронеж
13   Химик Россошь_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
13   Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
14 31.08.2019 Атом-2_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
14 31.08.2019 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Химик Россошь
14 31.08.2019 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
14 31.08.2019 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Стрела Воронеж
14 31.08.2019 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
15 07.09.2019 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _Атом-2
15 07.09.2019 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Рубин Воронеж
15 07.09.2019 Стрела Воронеж_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
15 07.09.2019 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
15 07.09.2019 Химик Россошь_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
16 14.09.2019 Атом-2_ - _Химик Россошь
16 14.09.2019 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
16 14.09.2019 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Стрела Воронеж
16 14.09.2019 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
16 14.09.2019 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
17 21.09.2019 Рубин Воронеж_ - _Атом-2
17 21.09.2019 Торпедо Рамонь_ - _ЧернозёмАгромаш
17 21.09.2019 Спартак-2 Россошь_ - _Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань
17 21.09.2019 Стрела Воронеж_ - _Локомотив-2 Лиски
17 21.09.2019 Кристалл Борисоглебск_ - _Химик Россошь
18 28.09.2019 Атом-2_ - _Кристалл Борисоглебск
18 28.09.2019 Химик Россошь_ - _Стрела Воронеж
18 28.09.2019 Локомотив-2 Лиски_ - _Спартак-2 Россошь
18 28.09.2019 Олимпик-2 Н.Усмань_ - _Торпедо Рамонь
18 28.09.2019 ЧернозёмАгромаш_ - _Рубин Воронеж