календарь матчей: 2019 Свердловская область

Тур Дата Рез-т
1 27.04.2019 Аякс2 - 1ТрубПром
1 27.04.2019 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ0 - 1Динур
1 27.04.2019 Металлург-НТМК1 - 1Ураласбест
1 27.04.2019 ТрубПром4 - 2Жасмин
1 27.04.2019 Кедр1 - 4Синара
2 02.05.2019 Ураласбест1 - 3Динур
2 02.05.2019 Аякс1 - 1Жасмин
2 02.05.2019 Урал-УРФА4 - 1Кедр
2 04.05.2019 Металлург-НТМК0 - 3Синара
2 05.05.2019 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ2 - 1ТрубПром
3 11.05.2019 Ураласбест1 - 5Синара
3 11.05.2019 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ3 - 2Металлург-НТМК
3 11.05.2019 Кедр1 - 3Жасмин
3 11.05.2019 Аякс0 - 7Динур
3 12.05.2019 Урал-УРФА1 - 4ТрубПром
4 16.05.2019 Урал-УРФА0 - 6Синара
4 18.05.2019 Динур8 - 0Металлург-НТМК
4 18.05.2019 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ0 - 1Жасмин
4 18.05.2019 Кедр7 - 0Аякс
4 18.05.2019 Ураласбест3 - 2ТрубПром
5   Синара2 - 1Аякс
5   Кедр0 - 0Ураласбест
5   Металлург-НТМК1 - 3Жасмин
5   Динур3 - 1ТрубПром
5   Урал-УРФА3 - 1Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
6   Синара4 - 1Жасмин
6   ТрубПром0 - 0Кедр
6   Металлург-НТМК1 - 2Аякс
6   Горняк-ЕВРАЗ3 - 3Ураласбест
6   Динур5 - 1Урал-УРФА
7   Синара2 - 0Динур
7   ТрубПром2 - 3Металлург-НТМК
7   Ураласбест1 - 0Жасмин
7   Кедр0 - 1Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
7   Аякс3 - 1Урал-УРФА
8 15.06.2019 Синара2 - 0Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
8 15.06.2019 Аякс0 - 1Ураласбест
8 15.06.2019 Урал-УРФА2 - 2Металлург-НТМК
8 15.06.2019 Динур4 - 1Кедр
8 15.06.2019 Жасмин5 - 3ТрубПром
9 22.06.2019 ТрубПром0 - 3Синара
9 22.06.2019 Жасмин0 - 5Динур
9 22.06.2019 Ураласбест3 - 2Урал-УРФА
9 22.06.2019 Аякс1 - 2Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
9 22.06.2019 Металлург-НТМК4 - 0Кедр
10 30.06.2019 Жасмин5 - 1Урал-УРФА
10 06.07.2019 Динур7 - 0Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
10 06.07.2019 Ураласбест1 - 0Металлург-НТМК
10 06.07.2019 Синара4 - 1Кедр
10 06.07.2019 ТрубПром5 - 0Аякс
11 02.07.2019 Кедр2 - 4Урал-УРФА
11 13.07.2019 Жасмин6 - 2Аякс
11 13.07.2019 Синара8 - 1Металлург-НТМК
11 13.07.2019 ТрубПром2 - 4Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
11 13.07.2019 Динур5 - 1Ураласбест
12 20.07.2019 Металлург-НТМК0 - 2Динур
12 20.07.2019 Жасмин1 - 1Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
12 20.07.2019 Аякс3 - 1Кедр
12 20.07.2019 ТрубПром1 - 1Ураласбест
12 20.07.2019 Синара_ - _Урал-УРФА
13 27.07.2019 Жасмин_ - _Синара
13 27.07.2019 Кедр_ - _ТрубПром
13 27.07.2019 Аякс_ - _Металлург-НТМК
13 27.07.2019 Ураласбест_ - _Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
13 27.07.2019 Урал-УРФА_ - _Динур
14 03.08.2019 Синара_ - _ТрубПром
14 03.08.2019 Динур_ - _Жасмин
14 03.08.2019 Урал-УРФА_ - _Ураласбест
14 03.08.2019 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ_ - _Аякс
14 03.08.2019 Кедр_ - _Металлург-НТМК
15 10.08.2019 Синара_ - _Ураласбест
15 10.08.2019 Металлург-НТМК_ - _Горняк-ЕВРАЗ
15 10.08.2019 Жасмин_ - _Кедр
15 10.08.2019 Динур_ - _Аякс
15 10.08.2019 ТрубПром_ - _Урал-УРФА
16 17.08.2019 Динур_ - _Синара
16 17.08.2019 Жасмин_ - _Ураласбест
16 17.08.2019 Урал-УРФА_ - _Аякс
16 17.08.2019 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ_ - _Кедр
16 17.08.2019 Металлург-НТМК_ - _ТрубПром
17 24.08.2019 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ_ - _Синара
17 24.08.2019 Ураласбест_ - _Аякс
17 24.08.2019 Металлург-НТМК_ - _Урал-УРФА
17 24.08.2019 Кедр_ - _Динур
17 24.08.2019 ТрубПром_ - _Жасмин
18 31.08.2019 Аякс_ - _Синара
18 31.08.2019 Ураласбест_ - _Кедр
18 31.08.2019 Жасмин_ - _Металлург-НТМК
18 31.08.2019 ТрубПром_ - _Динур
18 31.08.2019 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ_ - _Урал-УРФА
19 07.09.2019 Металлург-НТМК_ - _ТрубПром
19 07.09.2019 Горняк-ЕВРАЗ_ - _Кедр